RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
you RUN the place
444 Pleasantville Rd, Briarcliff Manor, New York, 10510, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (10 articles)
2015 - (11 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
11
All
11
2015 Results - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
Feb 23rd 2015, 1:41pm
2015 Results - New Balance Games
Jan 24th 2015, 10:20pm
2015 Results - NYRR Millrose Games Trials
Jan 15th 2015, 2:45am
2015 Results - EmblemHealth Hispanic Games
Jan 10th 2015, 2:02am
Entries: EmblemHealth Hispanic Games
Jan 5th 2015, 7:26pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - EmblemHealth Hispanic Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 10th 2015, 2:02am
Comments
Hispanic Games - Jan 10, 2015
Armory Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Abington Friends
Abraham Lincoln
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Molloy
Arlington
Atholton
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bernards
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Bishop McNamara
Boys & Girls
Brandywine
Brentwood
Brewster
Briarcliff
Brick Township
Bronx Of Science
Bronx School-Law, Govt and Justice
Brooklyn Technical
Burncoat
Byram Hills
Camden
Campus Magnet
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Central Bucks East
Central-PG
Chaminade
Chapel Field Christian
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheltenham
Christ The King
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
Church Farm
Clara Barton
Coginchaug
Collegiate
Columbia
Commack
Comsewogue
Conestoga
Connetquot
Cornwall Central
Cresskill
Cristo Rey
Curtis
DeMatha Catholic
Deer Park
Delaware Valley Charter (Closed 2017)
Delaware Valley Reg
Deptford Township
Dewitt Clinton
Dover
East Hampton
East Port-South Manor
Eastchester
Edgemont
Eldred Central
Eleanor Roosevelt
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elmont Memorial
Episcopal Academy
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fairfield Prep
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Franklin
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
Friends Academy
Friends' Central
Garden City
General Douglas Macarthur
Germantown Academy
Glasgow
Glen Ridge
Goshen Central
Greenwich Central
HS for Construction
Hackley
Half Hollow Hills West
Hall
Harborfields
Harrison
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Henry A Wise
Herbert H Lehman
High Point Regional
Holy Child
Holy Trinity
Hudson Catholic
Huntington
Imhotep Charter
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Islip
James Madison
Jericho
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
Kellenberg Memorial
Kings Park
Lab Museum United
Lafayette
Lakeland/Panas
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Lawrence
Long Reach
Longwood
Lynbrook
Manhasset
Massapequa
McDonogh
McNair Academic
Mckee Voc & Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Mercy (NY)
Middletown (NY)
Midwood
Miller Place
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Morris Hills
Mt Saint Dominic
Mt Vernon
Murry Bergtraum
NEST+m
Nazareth Academy Private
Nazareth Regional
New Dorp
New Hope - Solebury
New Hyde Park Memorial
Newark Tech Market Street (Essex Co V-T)
Newburgh Free
Norristown Area
North Babylon
North Bergen
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Northport
Ocean City
Overbrook
Packer Collegiate Institute
Paramus Catholic
Pascack Hills
Pascack Valley
Patchogue/Medford
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pawling
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Pennsauken
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville (NJ)
Pleasantville (NY)
Poly Prep Country Day
Pope John XXIII
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Quakertown Comm Senior
Queens Gateway
Radnor
Regis
Ridgefield
Robbinsville
Robert F Wagner
Rocky Point
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Rye
Rye Country Day
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy (Hempstead)
Saint Basil Academy
Saint Basil Academy
Samuel J Tilden
Schalmont
Shoreham Wading River
Smithtown East
Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS)
South Shore
Southampton
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
St Benedicts Prep
St John Villa Academy (NY)
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters Boys
Stuyvesant
Suitland
Susan Wagner
Susquehanna Twp
Syosset
T C Williams
Taft Educational Campus
The Queens HS of Teaching
The Ursuline
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Uniondale
University Charter Academy
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream South
Vineland
W T Clarke
Wallkill Valley Reg
Ward Melville
Warwick Valley
Weequahic
West Islip
West Orange
Westbury
Westhampton Beach
Westwood Regional Sr
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
William E Grady Voc Tech
Windsor
Wissahickon
Woodlands
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Worcester Vo Tech
Xaverian
Xavier (CT)
Xavier (NY)
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
1 Mile Steeplechase
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 200-200-400-800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
1 Mile Steeplechase
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 200-200-400-800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyles, Noah
11
T C Williams
6.32
0
2
Haraway, Darryl
12
DeMatha Catholic
6.37
0
3
Brissett, Christian
12
Cheltenham
6.43
0
4
Garrett, Brenen
12
Henry A Wise
6.49
0
5
Shomari, Shaka
12
Holy Trinity
6.53
0
6
Dessaline, Jahnique
11
Newburgh Free
6.67
0
7
Bonner, Kyshawn
11
Windsor
6.68
0
8
Taylor, Darius
12
Dover
6.70
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Kerron
10
Amityville Memor
6.91
0
2
Williams, Dawshawn
10
Uniondale
7.05
0
3
Wallace, Roshain
-
South Shore
7.06
0
4
O'Neal, Kalvin
10
Amityville Memor
7.14
0
5
Kingston, Quincy
10
William E Grady
7.17
0
6
Aitcheson, Lamar
10
Uniondale
7.24
0
7
Jean, Ronel
10
Uniondale
7.29
0
8
Jones, Sharif
10
Curtis
7.36
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Sha Heem
9
Boys & Girls
7.18
0
2
Jackson, Sidney
-
South Shore
7.29
0
3
Aina, Thomas
9
Curtis
7.30
0
4
Edwards, Keson
9
Boys & Girls
7.36
0
5
Lewis, Malcolm
-
Iona Preparatory
7.42
0
6
Charles, Abayneh
9
Columbia
7.43
0
7
Then, Bryan
-
Murry Bergtraum
7.51
0
8
Malik, Justin
9
St Peters Boys
7.74
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Brett
12
Massapequa
6.98
0
2
Barton, Nicholas
-
Franklin K Lane
6.99
0
3
Palmer, Giovanni
12
Amityville Memor
7.04
0
4
Duval, Carlens
11
Prospect Heights
7.16
0
5
Bramwell, Stephan
11
Amityville Memor
7.22
0
6
Moorer, Jordan
10
HS for Construct
7.26
0
7
Ricks, Michael
-
Christopher Colu
7.30
0
8
Manswell, Matthew
9
HS for Construct
7.65
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Haraway, Darryl
12
DeMatha Catholic
6.47
3
2
Lyles, Noah
11
T C Williams
6.50
30
3
Shomari, Shaka
12
Holy Trinity
6.58
7
4
Brissett, Christian
12
Cheltenham
6.61
4
5
Dessaline, Jahnique
11
Newburgh Free
6.62
2
6
Garrett, Brenen
12
Henry A Wise
6.62
1
7
Taylor, Darius
12
Dover
6.66
1
8
Bonner, Kyshawn
11
Windsor
6.68
17
9
Snorweah, Charles
12
Pennsbury
6.69
19
10
Cook, Stedman
11
Archbishop Carro
6.70
5
11
Castello-Edward, Moses
12
Lafayette
6.70
18
12
Nicholson, Osiris
12
Church Farm
6.71
20
13
Potter, Ahman
11
Eleanor Roosevel
6.72
22
14
McFadden, Aaron
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
6.73
9
15
Walker, Miles
12
Atholton
6.75
24
16
Little, Floyd
12
Suitland
6.76
13
17
Hosten, Carlon
9
Taft Educational
6.76
22
18
Harris, Shane
12
Smithtown East
6.76
25
19
John, Malik
12
Prospect Heights
6.76
2
20
Robinson, Kobe
11
Medgar Evers Col
6.77
11
21
Gibbons, Sidney
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
6.77
7
22
Pile, Nkosi
12
Church Farm
6.77
29
23
Williams, Khalif
12
Camden
6.78
18
24
Pugh, Desmont
11
Delaware Valley
6.78
23
25
Booker, Martin
10
Pennsauken
6.78
21
26
Cassella, Dominick
12
Patchogue/Medfor
6.79
25
26
Casey, Bryce
12
Shoreham Wading
6.79
20
28
Dacres, Shaquille
11
Mt Vernon
6.80
13
29
Turner, Darryl
11
DeMatha Catholic
6.80
12
30
Bethea, Saahir
12
Cheltenham
6.82
23
31
Harrison, Lorenzo
11
DeMatha Catholic
6.84
2
32
Robinson, Rashad
12
Henry A Wise
6.84
18
33
Howard, Josh
11
Pennsauken
6.85
28
34
Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo
12
Susquehanna Twp
6.85
5
35
Su, Matthew
11
Jericho
6.86
1
36
Alcock, Davion
12
Central-PG
6.87
24
37
Marche, Kristian
9
Imhotep Charter
6.88
25
38
Forbes, Aaron
12
Newburgh Free
6.89
1
39
Williams, Nathaniel
12
Windsor
6.90
14
40
Davenport, Corey
11
Norristown Area
6.90
18
41
Hendricks, Oliver
10
Bay Shore
6.90
4
42
Brown, Shaheed
11
Delaware Valley
6.91
10
43
Washington, Damani
12
Boys & Girls
6.91
27
44
Curry, Jake
11
Garden City
6.92
12
45
Kessler, Matthew
12
St Joseph's by t
6.92
12
46
Clark, Rashawn
11
Middletown (NY)
6.92
7
47
Bynum, Isa
10
Suitland
6.94
22
48
Rapisarda, Ian
12
West Islip
6.94
26
49
Thompson, Stadtler
12
West Islip
6.95
28
50
Merceus, Donald
12
Boys & Girls
6.95
23
51
Harriott, Ruglio
11
Uniondale
6.95
16
51
Smith, Jalik
10
Susquehanna Twp
6.95
31
51
Williams, Bobby
11
Newburgh Free
6.95
30
54
Elliott, Gabriel
11
Windsor
6.95
4
55
Sith, Trevon
11
Holy Trinity
6.96
16
56
Bashiru, Zakaria
-
Taft Educational
6.96
28
57
Charles, Isaac
11
Far Rockaway
6.97
18
58
Brooks, Shy
12
Windsor
6.97
3
58
Griffin, Tysheem
11
Amityville Memor
6.97
12
60
Muratore, Alex
11
Brick Township
6.97
28
61
Leone, Ryan
12
Sachem East
6.98
4
62
Clement, Derrick
11
Deptford Townshi
6.99
15
63
Barry, Amadou
-
Upper Darby Seni
7.00
11
64
Canada, Geoffrey
12
Valley Stream Ce
7.01
22
65
Gattuso, Micheael
11
Westhampton Beac
7.02
16
66
Estephane, Edison
12
Dewitt Clinton
7.02
8
67
Thorpe, Shaquam
12
Middletown (NY)
7.03
2
68
Schneider, Steven
10
Manhasset
7.03
17
69
Flemming, Khalil
11
St Benedicts Pre
7.04
13
70
Allen, Jashaun
12
Holy Trinity
7.04
20
71
Howard, Tyler
11
Franklin
7.04
1
71
Frabizio, Alex
11
Mercy (NY)
7.04
27
73
Liburd, Oliver
12
Cheltenham
7.06
5
74
Davis, Teyon
11
Eleanor Roosevel
7.07
8
75
Beauchamp, Wesley
10
Patchogue/Medfor
7.08
3
76
Jennings, Kyle
10
Camden
7.09
20
77
Alerte, Brendan
12
Westbury
7.11
29
78
Thomas, Carlile
11
Campus Magnet
7.11
17
79
Hawkins, Al-Jaqua
11
Newark Tech Mark
7.12
9
80
Camille, Jalen
9
Upper Darby Seni
7.12
25
81
Jordan, Caleb
10
Archbishop Carro
7.12
21
82
Huff, Isaiah
11
Windsor
7.12
13
83
Francois, Danielo
12
West Orange
7.13
26
84
Farrell, Tim
11
Sachem East
7.13
24
85
Gunt, Romeo
-
Imhotep Charter
7.13
25
85
Stanton, Aaron
9
Eleanor Roosevel
7.13
10
87
Locklin, Devlin
12
Dover
7.14
3
88
Ukanwoke, Chigozie
12
Valley Stream Ce
7.18
3
89
Umunakwe, Chizurum
10
John F Kennedy
7.19
8
89
Mayo, Nicholas
11
Franklin
7.19
20
91
Dula, Jelani
10
Atholton
7.20
23
92
Brown, Devonte
12
Franklin
7.20
15
93
Dingle, Tyler
10
Holy Trinity
7.21
31
94
Hobbie, Jake
12
East Port-South
7.22
18
95
Oliva, Edwin
11
Port Jefferson (
7.22
19
96
Abdul-Hagg, Jahaad
-
Norristown Area
7.23
13
97
Matthews, Rohan
11
William E Grady
7.24
5
98
Brys, Martin
12
Sachem East
7.24
26
100
Harrell, Shayne
12
Pope John XXIII
7.26
21
101
Sharp, Noah
9
Pope John XXIII
7.26
14
102
Zheng, Kevin
11
Jericho
7.26
6
99
Binns, Dandre
11
Windsor
7.26
10
103
Brandsdorfer, Jason
12
Brick Township
7.28
24
104
Young, Gregory
9
Suitland
7.29
7
105
Thomas, Dario
12
Westbury
7.29
19
106
Graham, Kwasi
12
Columbia
7.30
30
107
Taylor, Deandre
11
Franklin
7.31
24
108
Canton, Myles
10
DeMatha Catholic
7.35
14
109
Hazel-Jackson, Malik
11
Newark Tech Mark
7.37
17
110
Evans, Takeshi
11
Newburgh Free
7.38
23
111
Scarangella, Anthony
9
St Joseph's by t
7.38
2
111
Mulkerin, Dan
11
Pope John XXIII
7.38
11
113
Squire, Antwan
9
Suitland
7.38
29
114
Garrett, Julian
10
DeMatha Catholic
7.38
15
115
Hayes, Quasir
-
Delaware Valley
7.39
13
116
Pratt, Julian
11
Camden
7.39
26
117
Jones, Michael
12
Briarcliff
7.39
12
118
Chambers, Chris
11
Windsor
7.39
9
119
Gomez, Ryan
10
Jericho
7.40
5
120
Borhorquez, David
-
Forest Hills
7.41
15
121
Franklin, Zarrick
11
Archbishop Carro
7.43
8
122
Vysochyn, Volodymyr
-
Forest Hills
7.44
22
123
Dockweiler, Josh
11
General Douglas
7.46
28
124
McCombs, Lawrence
11
Port Richmond
7.47
11
125
Patterson, Brandon
11
Lawrence
7.47
26
126
Zerilli, Stephen
9
Friends Academy
7.49
31
127
Keiter, George
12
Briarcliff
7.49
27
128
Varner, Tyler
10
DeMatha Catholic
7.50
19
129
Reilly, Thomas
10
Bernards
7.51
27
129
Innis, Bariki
10
Taft Educational
7.51
13
131
Flicker, Ethan
-
Friends Academy
7.52
30
132
Saywrayne, Elkenah
-
New Dorp
7.53
28
133
Hardy, Keon
9
Suitland
7.53
19
134
Cardona, Mike
11
St Joseph's by t
7.54
27
134
Poston, Marlon
11
Lawrence
7.54
4
136
Custudio, Felipe
12
Valley Stream Ce
7.55
7
137
Allen, Jhonoi
12
Norristown Area
7.57
29
138
Braun, Austin
12
Pope John XXIII
7.60
20
139
Moore, Bernard
11
Suitland
7.61
22
140
Harris, Taraja
11
Lawrence
7.61
16
141
Ragsdale, Mervin
10
Camden
7.62
20
142
Jackson, Christopher
-
New Dorp
7.64
20
143
Cottone, Joseph
10
St Joseph's by t
7.65
30
144
Wissen, Marc
11
Brick Township
7.68
17
145
Couto, Gustavo
-
Bernards
7.68
18
146
Hein, Sett
-
Forest Hills
7.69
5
147
Koller, Alex
11
Port Jefferson (
7.70
23
148
Hayes, Ryan
10
Sachem East
7.74
11
149
Jernigan, D'Andre
9
Pleasantville (N
7.75
30
150
Bernardini, Michael
12
Friends Academy
7.76
31
151
Mukendi, Jason
9
Eleanor Roosevel
7.79
15
152
LaFerle, Murphy
-
Bernards
7.79
19
153
Perednia, Chris
12
Brick Township
7.81
25
154
Lee, Tyler
9
Sachem East
7.83
14
155
Mukendi, Joseph
9
Eleanor Roosevel
7.93
9
156
Graham, Stephen
11
Friends Academy
7.96
31
157
Zarszynski, Edward
11
Brick Township
7.97
10
158
Khvan, Artem
-
Forest Hills
8.01
3
159
Ochoa, Jordi
-
Forest Hills
8.15
23
160
Knapp, John
10
Port Jefferson (
8.22
17
161
Omeally, Walter
-
Forest Hills
8.24
8
--
Vesuvio, Frank
-
Byram Hills
FS
26
--
Mack, Chris
12
Windsor
FS
26
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Kerron
10
Amityville Memor
7.05
3
2
Kingston, Quincy
10
William E Grady
7.10
2
3
Jean, Ronel
10
Uniondale
7.13
3
4
Williams, Dawshawn
10
Uniondale
7.13
3
5
Aitcheson, Lamar
10
Uniondale
7.16
3
6
Wallace, Roshain
-
South Shore
7.21
4
7
Jones, Sharif
10
Curtis
7.33
2
8
O'Neal, Kalvin
10
Amityville Memor
7.39
3
9
Hinds, Terrance
10
Amityville Memor
7.49
4
10
Tellewoyan, Bassah
-
Curtis
7.50
2
11
Wightman, Edward
10
Columbia
7.50
2
12
Ferrara, Robert
10
Massapequa
7.56
1
13
Valentine, Holden
-
Massapequa
7.83
4
14
Oddman, Jordan
10
NEST+m
7.87
4
15
Dodd, Christopher
-
Columbia
7.93
3
16
Liang, Samuel
10
NEST+m
8.07
3
17
McRae, Roland
-
NEST+m
8.28
2
18
Greffin, Willerm
-
South Shore
8.31
1
19
Qu, Kelin
-
Benjamin Cardozo
8.51
4
20
Apollon, Nicolas
-
NEST+m
8.68
3
--
Kaufman, Ryan
10
Massapequa
FS
1
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Sha Heem
9
Boys & Girls
7.16
3
2
Edwards, Keson
9
Boys & Girls
7.33
4
3
Aina, Thomas
9
Curtis
7.33
3
4
Lewis, Malcolm
-
Iona Preparatory
7.43
1
5
Jackson, Sidney
-
South Shore
7.44
2
6
Charles, Abayneh
9
Columbia
7.53
5
7
Then, Bryan
-
Murry Bergtraum
7.54
4
8
Malik, Justin
9
St Peters Boys
7.65
3
9
Carrera, Marc
9
St Peters Boys
7.67
4
10
Morales, Juan
-
John F Kennedy (
7.70
4
11
Augustus, Leon
9
Christopher Colu
7.82
5
12
Williams, Silvan
11
South Shore
7.90
2
13
Pierre, Scott
9
Uniondale
7.94
1
14
Martinez, Edward
9
Columbia
8.09
5
15
Buckley, Jermaine
9
Christopher Colu
8.21
3
16
Best Lewis, Merari
9
William E Grady
8.24
2
17
Fuller, Shevaughn
9
Christopher Colu
8.33
4
18
Rivera-Martinez, Brandon
10
Christopher Colu
9.46
4
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
2
Clarke, Brett
12
Massapequa
7.05
8
3
Palmer, Giovanni
12
Amityville Memor
7.12
7
4
Duval, Carlens
11
Prospect Heights
7.22
3
5
Moorer, Jordan
10
HS for Construct
7.24
6
6
Manswell, Matthew
9
HS for Construct
7.24
1
7
Ricks, Michael
-
Christopher Colu
7.27
1
8
Bramwell, Stephan
11
Amityville Memor
7.27
5
10
Unterkoefler, Will
-
Columbia
7.32
7
9
Cade, Cooper
12
Iona Preparatory
7.32
4
11
Dasent, Jhardel
11
Prospect Heights
7.34
4
12
Clark, Deon
11
Amityville Memor
7.38
5
13
Obas, Anthony
11
Xavier (NY)
7.39
3
14
Roque, Samuel
11
Iona Preparatory
7.41
6
14
Black, Derek
12
Iona Preparatory
7.41
3
16
Arias, Hanson
12
Prospect Heights
7.44
7
17
Billings, Cean
-
Columbia
7.45
8
18
Ojo, Stephen
12
Prospect Heights
7.46
1
19
Garland, Matt
11
Massapequa
7.46
2
20
Chandler JR, Chad
11
Prospect Heights
7.52
2
21
Audouin, Ronnel
12
New Hyde Park Me
7.58
3
22
Castillo, Emmanuel
-
Xavier (NY)
7.62
3
23
Motis, Joseph
11
Massapequa
7.63
6
24
Andrews, Sean
10
Prospect Heights
7.63
5
25
Honore, Samuel
12
Uniondale
7.67
6
26
Traylor, Cory
-
Prospect Heights
7.68
1
27
Chen, Michael
12
Xavier (NY)
7.68
6
28
Milus, Kacey
11
Prospect Heights
7.69
8
29
Margarin, Hamlet
-
Prospect Heights
7.70
2
30
Raymond, Hadler
-
Xavier (NY)
7.72
7
31
Klett, Ryan
-
New Hyde Park Me
7.78
1
32
Clementson, Stefan
11
Columbia
7.83
6
33
Sanchez, Malique
-
Prospect Heights
7.85
8
34
Velez, John
11
Xavier (NY)
7.89
5
35
Pastilha, Justin
11
Xavier (NY)
7.95
4
36
Campbell, Jason
-
Christopher Colu
7.96
7
37
Stokes, Sean
11
Xavier (NY)
7.97
1
38
Rostan, Benjamin
11
Columbia
8.01
8
39
Williams, Matthew
11
Columbia
8.12
8
40
Profanato, Joseph
-
Xavier (NY)
8.24
4
41
Prudente, Kyle
-
NEST+m
8.36
3
42
Villegas, Gianni
11
Xavier (NY)
8.37
2
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyles, Noah
11
T C Williams
21.47
nwi
2
2
Lyles, Josephus
11
T C Williams
21.79
nwi
2
3
Jones-Roundtree, Ade
10
Imhotep Charter
22.17
nwi
2
4
Everett, Elliott
12
Bayside
22.29
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Kimani
12
Medgar Evers Col
22.38
nwi
1
6
Walker, Miles
12
Atholton
22.38
nwi
1
7
Mighty, Kemarni
11
Clara Barton
22.85
nwi
2
8
Griffiths, Ronaldo
10
Clara Barton
22.96
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyles, Noah
11
T C Williams
21.71
nwi
1
2
Lyles, Josephus
11
T C Williams
21.75
nwi
2
3
Lambert, Charlie
12
Xavier (NY)
22.32
nwi
6
4
Jones-Roundtree, Ade
10
Imhotep Charter
22.39
nwi
4
5
Anderson, Kimani
12
Medgar Evers Col
22.40
nwi
5
6
Everett, Elliott
12
Bayside
22.47
nwi
3
7
Walker, Miles
12
Atholton
22.47
nwi
1
8
Griffiths, Ronaldo
10
Clara Barton
22.50
nwi
4
9
Mighty, Kemarni
11
Clara Barton
22.63
nwi
3
10
Jones, Marquan
11
Pennsauken
22.68
nwi
7
11
White, Kevon
12
Springfield Gard
22.72
nwi
4
12
Williams, Christopher
-
Bronx School-Law
22.72
nwi
2
13
Butcher, Corey
11
Medgar Evers Col
22.74
nwi
6
14
Atoki, Jeremiah
12
Vineland
22.78
nwi
3
15
Dillon, Andrew
12
Norristown Area
22.78
nwi
6
16
Weh, Mason
11
Upper Darby Seni
22.80
nwi
11
17
Louis, Donovan St.
12
Upper Darby Seni
22.82
nwi
5
18
Taylor, Darius
12
Dover
22.83
nwi
9
19
Klah, Kornelius
12
Pennsbury
22.84
nwi
1
20
Powell, Qwashon
12
John F Kennedy (
22.84
nwi
2
21
Lawrence, Gianni
11
Upper Darby Seni
22.88
nwi
4
22
Whalen, Jay
12
Glasgow
22.91
nwi
9
23
Sinclair, Sean
12
Campus Magnet
22.96
nwi
10
24
Cassella, Dominick
12
Patchogue/Medfor
22.97
nwi
5
25
Card, Llordel
11
Half Hollow Hill
23.01
nwi
19
26
Jemmott, Enoch
-
South Shore
23.02
nwi
2
27
Booker, Martin
10
Pennsauken
23.06
nwi
8
28
Williams, Kyeef
-
Delaware Valley
23.07
nwi
15
29
Graham, Kwasi
12
Columbia
23.07
nwi
8
30
Westcarr, Theodore
11
South Shore
23.08
nwi
5
31
Owusu, Kwesi
12
University Chart
23.13
nwi
7
32
Terry, Trenson
11
Eleanor Roosevel
23.16
nwi
12
32
Victor, Walter
12
Deptford Townshi
23.16
nwi
8
34
Abubakar, Abdul-malik
10
Brentwood
23.18
nwi
10
35
Williams, Xavier
10
Bishop McNamara
23.20
nwi
6
36
John, Malik
12
Prospect Heights
23.22
nwi
4
37
Rickerby, Haig
10
McNair Academic
23.25
nwi
10
38
Colbert, Tyrus
12
Uniondale
23.31
nwi
11
39
Rose, Devin
12
Poly Prep Countr
23.32
nwi
15
40
Pommer, Raquan
12
Brandywine
23.32
nwi
14
41
Forbes, Aaron
12
Newburgh Free
23.32
nwi
9
42
Cunningham, Ja'saan
10
Glasgow
23.36
nwi
9
43
Reynolds, Nathan
11
Norristown Area
23.38
nwi
13
44
Dailey, Simeon
11
Glasgow
23.42
nwi
9
45
Craig, Jahmair
11
Delaware Valley
23.43
nwi
8
46
Moore, Denniston
12
Imhotep Charter
23.44
nwi
15
47
Young, Derrick
12
Susquehanna Twp
23.45
nwi
20
48
Purdy, Denari
12
Benjamin Banneke
23.46
nwi
3
49
Bowers, Timothy
-
South Shore
23.57
nwi
1
50
Liburd, Oliver
12
Cheltenham
23.59
nwi
21
51
Davenport, Corey
11
Norristown Area
23.59
nwi
12
52
Wemegah, Ryan
11
Pennsauken
23.60
nwi
15
53
Thomas, Carlile
11
Campus Magnet
23.62
nwi
13
54
Smith, Alex
10
Bishop McNamara
23.62
nwi
9
55
Kelly, Dale
11
Mercy (NY)
23.62
nwi
3
56
Strassfield, Joseph
12
Southampton
23.66
nwi
10
57
Kiarie-mumbi, Andrew
11
Xavier (NY)
23.68
nwi
4
58
Hall, Garfield
11
Christ The King
23.70
nwi
13
59
Parrish, Corey
12
Valley Stream Ce
23.72
nwi
17
60
Jones, Terrell
10
Christ The King
23.74
nwi
19
61
Jordan, Rachi
11
Middletown (NY)
23.76
nwi
11
62
Owens, Trevaughn
12
Uniondale
23.78
nwi
14
63
Thomas, Akeim
12
Upper Darby Seni
23.81
nwi
11
64
Harley, Brandon
12
Pennsauken
23.83
nwi
15
65
Louis, Joshua
12
Clara Barton
23.86
nwi
6
66
Glover, Kedar
10
Woodlands
23.86
nwi
10
67
Clement, Derrick
11
Deptford Townshi
23.87
nwi
14
68
Smith, Aaron
-
Lab Museum Unite
23.89
nwi
8
69
Sgarlatto, Steven
12
Xavier (NY)
23.89
nwi
5
70
Brown, Juvante
9
Campus Magnet
23.89
nwi
12
71
Baker, Ovonnie
11
Overbrook
23.93
nwi
34
72
Almanzar, Ivan
11
Comsewogue
23.93
nwi
18
73
Cambridge, Kevon
11
Paul Robeson for
23.94
nwi
6
74
Goodrich, Andrew
-
Abraham Lincoln
23.94
nwi
1
75
Canada, Geoffrey
12
Valley Stream Ce
23.96
nwi
17
76
Storm, Jeffrey
11
Ridgefield
23.97
nwi
11
77
Young-Sanders, Mykele
12
Dover
23.97
nwi
8
78
Hosten, Carlon
9
Taft Educational
23.99
nwi
19
79
Davis, Kareem
11
Christ The King
23.99
nwi
22
80
Bashiru, Zakaria
-
Taft Educational
24.02
nwi
2
81
Santos-shevett, Sam
12
Xavier (NY)
24.04
nwi
17
82
Adighibe, Joe
12
Perkiomen Valley
24.06
nwi
14
83
Guzman, Elijah
12
Valley Stream Ce
24.06
nwi
10
84
Maldon, Randy
11
Harborfields
24.09
nwi
18
85
Staten, Casey
12
Eleanor Roosevel
24.13
nwi
28
86
Day, Maxwell
12
Ridgefield
24.14
nwi
12
87
Saunders, Shaheed
12
Weequahic
24.15
nwi
14
88
Woody, Ryan
11
Xavier (NY)
24.17
nwi
19
89
Miller, D'Andre
11
John F Kennedy (
24.17
nwi
18
90
Dula, Jelani
10
Atholton
24.18
nwi
16
91
Cisse, Ali
12
University Chart
24.20
nwi
19
92
Casey, Bryce
12
Shoreham Wading
24.20
nwi
7
93
Summers, Adrian
12
Taft Educational
24.23
nwi
16
94
Moody, Laquwan
12
Dover
24.24
nwi
22
95
Bey, Shakur
-
Nazareth Regiona
24.24
nwi
26
96
Rochester, Miles
12
DeMatha Catholic
24.25
nwi
21
97
Salmeron, Alex
12
Westbury
24.29
nwi
20
98
Custudio, Felipe
12
Valley Stream Ce
24.30
nwi
13
99
Leathers, Justin
12
Newburgh Free
24.32
nwi
13
100
Bloch, Evan
12
Ridgefield
24.35
nwi
11
101
Richmond, Sean
12
Prospect Heights
24.35
nwi
14
102
Jones, Oliver
12
Ridgefield
24.36
nwi
12
103
Jackson Jr, Robert
12
Bishop McNamara
24.38
nwi
18
104
Faustin, Carl
-
Springfield Gard
24.38
nwi
7
105
Wright, Nazier
11
John F Kennedy (
24.38
nwi
18
106
Ibrahim, Munir
-
Springfield Gard
24.39
nwi
3
106
Hamilton, Jamal
12
Prospect Heights
24.39
nwi
28
108
Grant, Nathaniel
11
Nazareth Regiona
24.40
nwi
31
109
Melkun, Justin
11
W T Clarke
24.42
nwi
31
110
Terry, Justin
10
Christ The King
24.42
nwi
31
111
Edwards, Kyle
-
Abington Friends
24.44
nwi
24
112
Johnson, Aakir
12
Weequahic
24.44
nwi
22
113
Tulud, Kurt
12
Xavier (NY)
24.45
nwi
21
114
Hawkins, Chris
12
Henry A Wise
24.47
nwi
42
115
Thomas, Jonathan
-
Cheltenham
24.47
nwi
23
116
Hussey, Damario
11
Lawrence
24.49
nwi
7
117
Jones, Bryant
11
Archbishop Carro
24.50
nwi
20
118
Richards, Ryan
9
Boys & Girls
24.51
nwi
24
119
Dawson, Aaron
11
W T Clarke
24.54
nwi
17
120
Santana, Nelson
11
Cardinal Hayes
24.57
nwi
25
121
Ciccarone, Phil
12
Quakertown Comm
24.57
nwi
21
122
Roumell, Jovahn
9
Bronx School-Law
24.60
nwi
12
123
Fairy, Qunicy
10
Overbrook
24.61
nwi
34
124
John, Kerrell
11
Paul Robeson for
24.64
nwi
7
125
Onah, Joseph
12
Xavier (NY)
24.64
nwi
5
126
Kelson, Spencer
11
Bishop McNamara
24.64
nwi
15
127
Hazel-Jackson, Raheem
11
Newark Tech Mark
24.65
nwi
25
128
Locklin, Devlin
12
Dover
24.66
nwi
23
129
Gonzalez, Jose
12
Deptford Townshi
24.68
nwi
22
130
Bounds, Chris
-
Abington Friends
24.69
nwi
31
131
Carpenter, William
10
Ridgefield
24.73
nwi
16
132
Thomas, Dario
12
Westbury
24.74
nwi
24
133
Uduh, Dean
12
Columbia
24.74
nwi
30
134
Williams, Cole
11
DeMatha Catholic
24.75
nwi
20
135
Sanabria, Aaron
10
Christ The King
24.76
nwi
22
136
McDuffie, Cyris
-
Far Rockaway
24.77
nwi
17
137
Mensah, Emmanuel
11
Newark Tech Mark
24.81
nwi
27
138
Holder, Jordan
10
Bishop McNamara
24.90
nwi
16
139
Brister, Justin
11
W T Clarke
24.90
nwi
32
140
Myers, Kyle
11
Archbishop Carro
24.91
nwi
21
141
Mighty, D'Andre
12
Clara Barton
24.92
nwi
20
142
Rosenthal, Alex
10
W T Clarke
24.92
nwi
30
143
Muccio, Justin
11
St Peters Boys
24.99
nwi
23
144
Guthrie, Aaron
-
Springfield Gard
25.00
nwi
18
145
Chenoweth, Jack
11
Quakertown Comm
25.01
nwi
21
146
Wharton, Deron
10
Camden
25.02
nwi
28
147
Gray, David
12
Overbrook
25.05
nwi
34
148
Hazel-Jackson, Malik
11
Newark Tech Mark
25.06
nwi
27
149
Sullivan, Sean
11
Bernards
25.10
nwi
29
150
Martin, Carlos
11
Central-PG
25.12
nwi
25
151
Moyka, Matt
12
Harborfields
25.15
nwi
27
152
Angelo, David
12
Ridgefield
25.16
nwi
16
153
Juni Fletcher, Shaun
10
Taft Educational
25.21
nwi
2
154
Sarduy, Sebastian
11
North Bergen
25.24
nwi
26
154
Cruz, Jalen
11
Middletown (NY)
25.24
nwi
24
156
Jeremiah, Kalif
12
Poly Prep Countr
25.26
nwi
30
157
Halmos, Peter
11
Ridgefield
25.29
nwi
17
158
James, Anthony
11
Bay Shore
25.33
nwi
27
159
Okah, Kelvin
12
McNair Academic
25.36
nwi
41
160
Covington, Josiah
11
Camden
25.37
nwi
28
161
Fields, Marcus
11
Woodrow Wilson S
25.39
nwi
41
162
Eseku, Benjamin
-
Abraham Lincoln
25.41
nwi
29
163
Koomson, Kalvin
12
Worcester Vo Tec
25.46
nwi
36
164
Pottenger, Luke
11
Edgemont
25.47
nwi
30
165
Barthelemy, Mark
11
Elmont Memorial
25.55
nwi
20
166
McIlwain, Sean
9
Suitland
25.61
nwi
33
167
Munn, Tyger
10
Deer Park
25.61
nwi
35
168
Yates, Genesis
12
Valley Stream Ce
25.66
nwi
22
169
Vil, Owens
12
Clara Barton
25.69
nwi
23
170
Colas, Chaasad
-
Nazareth Regiona
25.70
nwi
26
171
Mayer, Daniel
10
Bernards
25.74
nwi
29
172
McRea, Andres
12
North Bergen
25.74
nwi
25
173
Moran, Aidan
11
Townsend Harris
25.78
nwi
25
174
Mc Cullough, Shamariah
10
Nazareth Regiona
25.79
nwi
31
174
Michel, Jamal
-
Far Rockaway
25.79
nwi
24
176
Noblesala, Evan
11
Townsend Harris
25.86
nwi
30
177
Johnson, Ron
11
Camden
25.86
nwi
28
178
Libbey, Matt
11
Lawrence
25.89
nwi
36
179
Ford, Anthony
11
Camden
25.91
nwi
39
180
Delassalle, Alex
11
Deer Park
25.95
nwi
31
181
Francis, Sean
10
New Hope - Soleb
25.96
nwi
33
182
Coleman, Malik
11
Norristown Area
25.96
nwi
32
183
Blackwell, Quenton
11
Bay Shore
25.98
nwi
34
184
Gordon, Richard
11
Ridgefield
26.00
nwi
16
185
Hass, Jonathan
12
Harborfields
26.04
nwi
27
186
Rini, John
11
St Peters Boys
26.05
nwi
23
187
Patterson, Brandon
11
Lawrence
26.07
nwi
38
188
Floyd, Brain
12
Weequahic
26.10
nwi
29
189
Dupont, Stephan
10
Lawrence
26.17
nwi
37
190
Poston, Marlon
11
Lawrence
26.17
nwi
38
191
Reilly, Thomas
10
Bernards
26.22
nwi
37
192
Charles, Isaac
11
Far Rockaway
26.24
nwi
23
193
Morris, Phillip
11
Nazareth Regiona
26.28
nwi
27
194
Hall, Darius
9
Suitland
26.28
nwi
33
195
Knight, Deandre
11
Bay Shore
26.28
nwi
41
196
Evans, Takeshi
11
Newburgh Free
26.36
nwi
13
197
Harcharan, Stanley
12
Townsend Harris
26.39
nwi
26
198
Martinez, Joshua
10
Taft Educational
26.40
nwi
19
199
Martin, Andre
9
Springfield Gard
26.42
nwi
32
200
Roberts, Richard
-
Christopher Colu
26.42
nwi
30
201
Stewart, Justin
10
Eleanor Roosevel
26.45
nwi
36
202
Taylor, Tyreece
9
Springfield Gard
26.51
nwi
32
203
Fernandez, Gabriel
10
North Bergen
26.64
nwi
26
204
Caputo, Michael
10
W T Clarke
26.64
nwi
36
205
Colon, William
-
Far Rockaway
26.75
nwi
41
206
Tavaras, Oliver
10
Deer Park
26.80
nwi
35
207
Mollison, Joshua
9
Clara Barton
26.82
nwi
33
208
Charles, Isaiah
11
Far Rockaway
26.84
nwi
24
209
Cabrera, Ernesto
11
Bernards
26.86
nwi
33
210
Banful, Humphrey
9
Clara Barton
26.93
nwi
38
211
Harris, Taraja
11
Lawrence
26.94
nwi
37
212
Cooke, Robert
9
Bay Shore
26.96
nwi
40
213
Richardson, Sean
11
Bishop McNamara
27.01
nwi
32
214
Urgiles, Roland
10
North Bergen
27.02
nwi
26
215
Cuevas, Johnny
12
Cristo Rey
27.10
nwi
42
216
Fanor, Brian
10
Nazareth Regiona
27.19
nwi
34
217
Thompkins, Anthony
-
Springfield Gard
27.37
nwi
32
218
Cupid, Antonio
-
Abraham Lincoln
27.41
nwi
35
219
Himmelfarb, Sam
9
Woodrow Wilson S
27.41
nwi
37
220
McCrae, Louis
-
Vineland
27.52
nwi
39
221
Menjivar, Nathan
10
North Bergen
27.56
nwi
25
222
Brim, Shaun
9
Eleanor Roosevel
27.63
nwi
37
223
Frazier, Marcus
11
Woodrow Wilson S
27.70
nwi
35
224
Mann, Jaden
9
Bay Shore
27.73
nwi
38
225
Dowe, Joshua
-
Cristo Rey
27.76
nwi
34
226
Gu, Sunny
9
Sachem East
27.76
nwi
40
227
Milfort, Cavalo
11
DeMatha Catholic
27.77
nwi
40
228
Doctor, Jalani
10
Bay Shore
27.81
nwi
41
229
Ineus, Walkins
11
Nazareth Regiona
27.83
nwi
37
230
Miller, Nathan
11
New Hope - Soleb
27.91
nwi
33
231
Smoot, Justin
11
Bernards
27.94
nwi
36
232
Farrell, Kevin
9
Sachem East
27.99
nwi
39
233
Peart, Sachin
-
Abraham Lincoln
28.01
nwi
29
234
LaFerle, Murphy
-
Bernards
28.36
nwi
40
235
Mateo, Jose
-
Vineland
28.42
nwi
38
236
Pierre, Brandon
-
Abraham Lincoln
28.56
nwi
35
237
Forrest, Karl
-
Camden
28.61
nwi
39
238
Ragsdale, Mervin
10
Camden
28.62
nwi
28
239
Dadabo, Aiden
9
Sachem East
28.64
nwi
40
240
Couto, Gustavo
-
Bernards
28.81
nwi
40
241
Sognizzu, Kyle
11
Deer Park
29.07
nwi
38
242
Taveras, Felix
11
Lawrence
29.30
nwi
39
243
Watson, Jahsaan
9
Vineland
29.51
nwi
39
244
Miller, Jaquan
-
Far Rockaway
29.62
nwi
41
245
Scherer, Ethan
-
W T Clarke
30.99
nwi
36
246
Tinglin, Marcus
-
Abraham Lincoln
31.09
nwi
35
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agyare-May, Rodney
10
Burncoat
49.76
2
2
Anderson, Kimani
12
Medgar Evers Col
49.96
5
3
Louis, Donovan St.
12
Upper Darby Seni
50.09
3
4
Holloway, Jasheen
11
Paul Robeson for
50.20
4
5
Griffiths, Ronaldo
10
Clara Barton
50.22
1
6
Moe, Oliver
12
Xavier (NY)
50.45
1
7
Dillon, Andrew
12
Norristown Area
50.57
3
8
Housen, Cody
11
Mt Vernon
50.61
1
9
Rose, Devin
12
Poly Prep Countr
50.65
8
10
Murray, Camari
11
Bishop McNamara
50.72
4
11
Jones, Marquan
11
Pennsauken
50.75
3
12
Atoki, Jeremiah
12
Vineland
50.77
8
13
Davis, Jonathan
12
Elmont Memorial
50.92
4
14
Smith, Isiah
11
Abington
50.93
1
15
Sperl, Austin
12
Comsewogue
50.99
5
16
Gangemi, Kevin
12
Cornwall Central
51.20
3
17
Hardy, Denzel
11
Half Hollow Hill
51.55
2
18
Leach, Kendall
11
Archbishop Carro
51.58
6
19
Powell, Qwashon
12
John F Kennedy (
51.60
13
20
Clarke, Frank
12
Xavier (NY)
51.83
2
21
John, Stephon
12
South Shore
51.85
2
22
Ifill, Jermaine
12
Christ The King
51.87
2
22
Bell, Aaron
12
Windsor
51.87
7
24
Butcher, Corey
11
Medgar Evers Col
51.95
6
25
Wallerson, Ashton
12
Midwood
52.06
6
26
Braimah, Abass
-
Christopher Colu
52.18
13
27
Lawrence, Nicholas
11
Bishop Loughlin
52.34
7
28
Davis, Kyle
12
Cheltenham
52.43
15
29
Owusu, Kwesi
12
University Chart
52.46
1
30
Callejo, Christopher
12
Patchogue/Medfor
52.61
6
31
Rickerby, Haig
10
McNair Academic
52.72
20
32
Pommer, Raquan
12
Brandywine
52.75
9
33
Johnson, Justin
12
Bishop McNamara
52.81
10
34
Uzzell, Nile
11
Franklin
52.82
11
35
Reckling, Brett
12
Columbia
52.86
10
36
Chin, Jonathan
11
Xavier (NY)
52.91
4
37
Muccio, Justin
11
St Peters Boys
52.97
12
38
Jenkins, Christopher
10
Franklin
53.02
12
39
Graham, Robert
11
Paul Robeson for
53.03
12
40
Chigbue, Kenneth
12
DeMatha Catholic
53.03
18
41
Black, Seifuddin
12
Imhotep Charter
53.09
10
42
Sandling, Jimmy
11
Rye Country Day
53.10
7
43
Smith, Aaron
-
Lab Museum Unite
53.15
9
43
Eisape, Tiwa
12
St Benedicts Pre
53.15
6
45
Washington, Ja'Mir
12
Camden
53.35
18
46
Hernandez, Kelly
10
John F Kennedy
53.36
7
47
Kelly, Dale
11
Mercy (NY)
53.37
8
48
Reynolds, Nathan
11
Norristown Area
53.41
18
49
Lawrence, Gianni
11
Upper Darby Seni
53.58
11
50
Walker, Darren
11
Suitland
53.59
5
51
Simpson, Shayne
10
Boys & Girls
53.63
15
52
Frabizio, Alex
11
Mercy (NY)
53.75
12
53
Bloch, Evan
12
Ridgefield
53.78
4
54
Lytle, Richard
10
Delaware Valley
53.90
19
55
Carrington, Dillon
12
Atholton
53.92
10
56
Simmons, Byron
10
St Benedicts Pre
53.94
15
56
Wolfinger, Brett
11
Quakertown Comm
53.94
11
58
Floyd-Bennett, Raevon
11
Hudson Catholic
53.98
8
59
John, Nathan
-
Samuel J Tilden
54.02
11
60
Hoffman, Jacob
11
Stuyvesant
54.06
8
61
Epps, Tim
11
Windsor
54.10
8
62
Louis, Joshua
12
Clara Barton
54.13
9
63
Jones, Ronald
11
Dover
54.16
13
64
Jean, James
11
Weequahic
54.18
2
65
Sean Fitzgerald
William Penn
54.19
13
66
Fogle, Ethan
9
Archbishop Carro
54.22
7
67
Vital, Venchardson
11
Columbia
54.22
15
68
Dula, Benin
12
Atholton
54.29
11
69
Lowe, Payton
12
Evander Childs
54.32
11
70
Knut, Donovan
12
Cardinal Hayes
54.32
11
71
Boone, Taivion
11
Bishop McNamara
54.33
9
72
Day, Maxwell
12
Ridgefield
54.36
16
73
Coleman, Josh
9
Abington
54.37
11
74
DeLosSantos, Kelvin
12
Bay Shore
54.39
10
75
Thomas, Darian
12
Westbury
54.40
19
76
Paraison, Pierre
12
Columbia
54.45
11
77
Washington, Keith
9
Suitland
54.60
19
78
Cheltenham, Kino
10
Brooklyn Technic
54.62
10
79
Ramirez, Brian
10
Middletown (NY)
54.65
20
80
Moore, Brandon
-
Upper Darby Seni
54.74
15
81
Rolley-Williams, Donte
11
Columbia
54.76
14
82
Orellana, Jhonatan
11
Newark Tech Mark
54.79
18
82
Ascher, Jonathan
11
Collegiate
54.79
14
84
Farley, Dennis
11
St Peters Boys
54.80
13
85
Charles, Terry
11
Bishop Loughlin
54.81
8
86
Dixon, Divaughn
11
John F Kennedy
54.90
14
87
Griffin, Tysheem
11
Amityville Memor
55.01
15
88
Meyer, Edmundo
12
Columbia
55.02
17
89
Jones, Oliver
12
Ridgefield
55.05
16
90
Kavka, Jack
11
Atholton
55.06
21
91
Thomas, Ahmad
12
Church Farm
55.07
20
92
Deloatch, David
9
Archbishop Carro
55.08
10
93
Williams, Justice
10
Townsend Harris
55.10
19
94
Deer, Kemar
-
Evander Childs
55.18
14
95
Paula, Branden
12
Amityville Memor
55.25
13
96
Hall, Fergus
12
Atholton
55.29
22
97
Hicks, Zach
9
Patchogue/Medfor
55.31
16
98
Strachn, Brian
9
Bishop Loughlin
55.33
9
99
Rodriguez, Jack
11
Sachem East
55.33
17
100
Nelson, Kilian
12
Conestoga
55.38
25
101
Webster, Dominick
12
Deptford Townshi
55.50
12
102
Muhammed, Abubakar
10
Taft Educational
55.59
4
103
Mckay, Gavin
-
Cardinal Hayes
55.60
19
104
Storm, Jeffrey
11
Ridgefield
55.62
16
105
Camacho, Henry
12
Xavier (NY)
55.62
21
106
Wallace, Jaron
11
Cornwall Central
55.64
25
107
Latimer, Erik
10
Woodrow Wilson S
55.66
12
108
Angelo, David
12
Ridgefield
55.68
16
109
Wallace, Kevin
11
General Douglas
55.71
20
110
Cooper, Jimmy
12
Conestoga
55.72
25
111
Wood, Juwan
12
Windsor
55.78
9
112
Longchamp, Omar
11
Holy Trinity
55.78
13
113
Eger, Justin
12
Conestoga
55.78
23
114
Feldman, Jared
12
Bernards
55.81
20
115
Fowlkes, Ari
11
Franklin
55.85
14
116
Yee, Winton
11
Stuyvesant
55.86
18
117
Crain, Walter
12
Windsor
55.87
10
118
McCall, Martin
12
Abington
55.87
10
119
Nelson, Taje
10
John F Kennedy
55.89
12
120
Rodriguez, Luis
12
North Bergen
55.90
19
120
Clifford, Kevin
12
General Douglas
55.90
15
122
Russo, Alex
12
Bernards
55.94
20
123
Wilson, Samier
12
Norristown Area
55.98
18
124
Mirville, Justin
11
Valley Stream Ce
56.07
22
125
Summers, Adrian
12
Taft Educational
56.11
9
126
Ortega, Justin
11
Bay Shore
56.11
15
127
Miller, D'Andre
11
John F Kennedy (
56.14
15
128
Johnson, Malik
9
Elmont Memorial
56.18
22
129
Jean, Joshua
12
Westbury
56.19
16
130
Akalonu, Chukwuemek
12
John F Kennedy
56.19
13
131
Miller, Jason
-
Edgemont
56.21
15
132
Williams, Isaiah
11
Newburgh Free
56.22
14
133
Richardson, Tyrique
-
Midwood
56.23
7
134
Elam, Stephan
11
Pennsauken
56.25
17
135
Archibald, Sean
11
Xavier (NY)
56.28
20
136
Kralik, Dan
12
Conestoga
56.30
23
137
Frumkin, Isaac
9
Woodrow Wilson S
56.30
21
138
Fields, Chad
10
Islip
56.35
23
138
Roberts, Kyron
10
Dover
56.35
14
140
Jennings, Anthony
12
Middletown (NY)
56.40
21
141
Rodriguez, Rene
12
Xavier (NY)
56.41
24
142
Quinn, Devin
11
Warwick Valley
56.43
16
143
Ovalles, Javier
11
Xavier (NY)
56.46
20
144
Edwards, Kyle
-
Abington Friends
56.46
15
145
Chambers, Kyle
10
Brooklyn Technic
56.47
22
146
Day, Kenneth
10
Ridgefield
56.48
20
147
Weaver, Ian
12
DeMatha Catholic
56.50
18
148
Isaac, Jeremiah
12
Elmont Memorial
56.50
19
149
Morgan, Harith
11
Brooklyn Technic
56.57
17
150
Brathwaite, Rai
11
McNair Academic
56.59
20
151
Sims, Darren
12
Henry A Wise
56.70
16
152
Jackson, Julian
11
Pennsauken
56.75
17
153
Laws, Jabari
10
Henry A Wise
56.76
16
154
Jones-Nartey, Phillip
11
Burncoat
56.82
23
155
Carpenter, William
10
Ridgefield
56.84
17
156
Logan, Alonte
10
Eleanor Roosevel
56.86
24
157
Lamberson, Nick
12
Patchogue/Medfor
56.88
16
158
Trotman, Ellion
10
Bishop McNamara
56.92
23
159
Turner, Tevin
-
John F Kennedy
56.92
13
160
Covington, Josiah
11
Camden
56.93
18
161
Coburn, Eamon
12
Pleasantville (N
57.02
20
162
Marshall, Dysron
11
Townsend Harris
57.03
12
163
Martin, Carlos
11
Central-PG
57.10
9
164
Okonkwo, Rapheal
11
Dover
57.13
14
165
Rivera, Justin
10
Deer Park
57.17
22
166
Mighty, D'Andre
12
Clara Barton
57.20
15
167
Harraka, Jake
11
New Hope - Soleb
57.21
21
168
Gordon, Richard
11
Ridgefield
57.24
17
169
Mann, Kaleb
11
Bay Shore
57.37
24
170
Comilang, James
12
Bay Shore
57.38
13
171
Henderson, Kai
11
Westhampton Beac
57.39
21
172
Vil, Owens
12
Clara Barton
57.50
23
173
Lasso, Andrew
-
Warwick Valley
57.55
18
174
Ceccarini, Michael
11
Sachem East
57.57
23
175
Moyston, Kyle
11
Brentwood
57.62
5
176
Souffrant, Laurence
11
Harry Van Arsdal
57.67
26
177
Holloway, Malik
-
Law Enforcement
57.71
24
178
Hlebowicz, Thomas
12
Stuyvesant
57.77
18
179
Dieujuste, Witchi
11
Columbia
57.81
12
180
Kelly, Maliek
12
Curtis
57.82
21
181
Brown, Tai
9
Midwood
57.83
23
182
Codrington, Rion
12
Elmont Memorial
57.90
19
183
Cohen, Kyle
12
Edgemont
57.98
20
184
Juda, Pawel
11
Brooklyn Technic
58.00
21
185
Bowe, Henry
12
Central-PG
58.13
8
186
Shao, Daniel
9
Brooklyn Technic
58.17
24
187
Belmar, Brandon
11
Woodlands
58.18
6
188
Henry, Washington
-
John F Kennedy
58.19
22
189
Anderson, Cole
12
Harborfields
58.22
12
190
Bindra, Amar
10
Bernards
58.26
25
191
WU, Jonatan
-
Brooklyn Technic
58.46
21
192
Tse, Gary
-
Brooklyn Technic
58.56
23
193
Hardy, Immanuel
12
Worcester Vo Tec
58.58
23
194
Green-Miranda, Terrence
11
Vineland
58.60
19
195
Razzano, Chris
11
Westhampton Beac
58.64
22
196
Amezquita, Jordan
9
Lawrence
58.66
5
197
Cunningham, Ja'Von
12
Dover
58.74
13
198
Carter, James
12
Conestoga
58.82
23
199
Curry, Joe
11
Deer Park
58.89
22
200
McRea, Andres
12
North Bergen
58.89
21
201
Nicholls, Dejuane
-
John F Kennedy
58.94
17
202
Oakes, Andrew
12
Ridgefield
58.95
17
203
Sarduy, Sebastian
11
North Bergen
59.05
21
204
Williamsen, Zydrique
11
John F Kennedy (
59.10
19
205
Dhaiti, Sendes
11
Newark Tech Mark
59.27
22
206
Welch, Bradley
-
Midwood
59.29
17
207
Halmos, Peter
11
Ridgefield
59.43
17
208
Morgan, Mack
11
Conestoga
59.53
23
209
McCarthy, Dominique
-
Boys & Girls
59.54
26
210
Azcona, Christian
11
W T Clarke
59.58
26
211
McCarthy, Timmy
11
Conestoga
59.87
26
212
Ventura, Rafael
11
Bay Shore
1:00.17
24
213
Banful, Humphrey
9
Clara Barton
1:00.23
24
214
Fields, Tyler
12
DeMatha Catholic
1:00.31
18
215
Coeur, Damahya
10
Elmont Memorial
1:00.31
27
216
Dennis, Baylor
9
Central-PG
1:00.35
14
217
Hasslund, Peter
12
Xavier (NY)
1:00.37
25
218
Cruz Taveras, Delvin
-
Evander Childs
1:00.55
13
219
Lacetera, Luke
10
Islip
1:00.66
24
220
Camara, Sanunu
-
Evander Childs
1:00.71
14
221
Vargas, Daniel
10
General Douglas
1:00.72
26
222
Tricomi, Matt
10
Cornwall Central
1:01.19
26
223
Mccandless, Jonathan
11
Islip
1:01.22
24
224
Abdur-Rahim, D'Jembe
11
Suitland
1:01.28
26
225
Bloh, Doewreh
12
Worcester Vo Tec
1:01.28
26
226
Hoffman, Jarrett
12
Suitland
1:01.89
22
227
Autur, Kaylash
-
Law Enforcement
1:01.94
25
228
Waters, Jonathan
10
Dover
1:02.16
14
229
Long, Tavon
10
Suitland
1:02.54
22
230
Swanson, Vontray
10
Central-PG
1:02.56
7
231
Kevin, Guzmen
10
W T Clarke
1:02.58
26
232
Anderson, Damonte
11
Camden
1:02.70
24
233
Himmelfarb, Sam
9
Woodrow Wilson S
1:02.73
25
234
Martinez, Mynor
11
Westhampton Beac
1:02.80
26
235
Yates, Massai
-
Valley Stream Ce
1:02.94
26
236
Jourdain, Nickrood
12
Westbury
1:03.07
25
237
Belvett, Jordan
10
Vineland
1:03.20
27
238
Oguayo, Chiemeziem
10
Eleanor Roosevel
1:03.30
27
239
Owhe, John
12
Westbury
1:03.59
25
240
Lombardi, Nick
12
New Hope - Soleb
1:03.75
27
241
Roach, John
9
Sachem East
1:03.91
27
242
DeCaro, Jack
12
Westhampton Beac
1:04.14
26
243
Mollison, Joshua
9
Clara Barton
1:04.14
25
244
King, Onandi
-
Law Enforcement
1:04.40
16
245
Urgiles, Roland
10
North Bergen
1:04.67
18
246
Naslonski, James
10
Bay Shore
1:04.95
27
247
Cortes, Andres
-
Vineland
1:05.55
27
248
Wagner, Nathan
9
Woodrow Wilson S
1:05.59
27
249
Frazier, Marcus
11
Woodrow Wilson S
1:05.82
7
250
Menjivar, Nathan
10
North Bergen
1:06.21
21
251
Miller, Drew
9
Lab Museum Unite
1:06.35
8
252
Delince, William
10
Lab Museum Unite
1:06.59
7
253
Lee, Thomas
11
Vineland
1:06.94
9
254
Forrest, Karl
-
Camden
1:07.63
27
255
Ebubedike, Jonathan
10
Eleanor Roosevel
1:07.91
24
256
Wood, Randell
9
Suitland
1:08.00
25
257
Le, Josh
11
New Hope - Soleb
1:09.29
27
Mens 400 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Rai
12
Mt Vernon
47.76
2
2
Rose, Richard
12
Boys & Girls
48.66
2
3
Lyles, Josephus
11
T C Williams
48.76
2
4
Lewis, John
12
Cheltenham
48.81
2
5
Germanakos, Luke
12
Lynbrook
49.22
1
6
Snorweah, Charles
12
Pennsbury
49.28
2
7
Mighty, Kemarni
11
Clara Barton
49.81
1
8
McNeil, Darryl
12
Christ The King
50.62
1
9
Blades, Christan
12
Samuel J Tilden
50.83
1
10
Fitzgerald, Kory
12
Half Hollow Hill
51.06
1
11
Poleon, Mergaran
11
Paul Robeson for
51.49
1
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fiore, Luciano
12
Bay Shore
1:57.21
1
2
Springer, Gairy
12
Thomas Jefferson
1:57.67
1
3
Ritz, Sam
12
Germantown Acade
1:57.70
1
4
Joseph, Kareem
12
Clara Barton
1:58.05
1
5
Samuels, Khai
12
Pleasant Valley
1:58.63
1
6
Herrmann, Eric
11
Smithtown East
1:59.64
2
7
Emanuel, Evan
12
Penncrest
1:59.93
1
8
Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro
12
Pleasantville (N
1:59.94
3
9
McCoy, Eamon
12
Brandywine
2:00.01
1
10
Robinson, Shavanes
11
Boys & Girls
2:00.33
2
11
Guzman, Kyle
12
Fordham Prep
2:00.43
2
12
Kamat, Soham
12
Penncrest
2:00.67
1
13
Diallo, Abdoulaye
11
Townsend Harris
2:00.69
2
14
Ronan, Dominick
11
Xavier (NY)
2:01.04
2
15
Nathaniel, Nolan
12
Benjamin Banneke
2:01.92
1
16
Hetterich, Charles
11
West Islip
2:01.96
1
17
Prevard, Noah
12
Pleasantville (N
2:02.12
4
18
Graham, Joe
12
DeMatha Catholic
2:02.29
3
19
Petty, Quintin
12
Bernards
2:02.34
2
20
Sogaard, Kristian
12
Ridgefield
2:02.46
4
21
Farley, Dennis
11
St Peters Boys
2:03.25
2
22
Harris, Malachi
12
Glasgow
2:03.37
2
23
Mahncke, Dan
12
Pascack Hills
2:03.58
5
24
Camacho, Henry
12
Xavier (NY)
2:03.72
4
25
Rodriguez, Luis
12
North Bergen
2:03.82
3
26
Lepore, Nick
12
Comsewogue
2:03.95
4
27
Gladysz, Matthew
12
Shoreham Wading
2:04.17
2
28
Altopp, Gabriel
11
Ridgefield
2:04.26
4
29
Unk, Kevin Boudreau
12
Windsor
2:04.31
1
30
Bicic, Muhamed
10
Townsend Harris
2:04.35
2
31
Simms, Deshawn
12
Bishop Loughlin
2:04.44
5
32
Akakeya, John
11
Curtis
2:04.54
3
33
Howes, William
12
Bernards
2:04.83
7
34
Lacroix, Dave
12
Westbury
2:04.93
2
35
Hanna, Brendan
12
Penncrest
2:04.95
2
36
Smith, Jahi
11
Penn Wood
2:04.97
5
37
Adolph, Matt
11
Warwick Valley
2:05.04
5
38
Romero, Erik
11
Brentwood
2:05.10
2
39
Espinal, Jose
11
McNair Academic
2:05.49
6
40
Crosby, Andrew
10
Cheltenham
2:05.55
6
41
Severin, Alain
11
Eleanor Roosevel
2:05.60
3
42
Phillip, Jordan
12
Eleanor Roosevel
2:05.67
3
43
Corso, Clint
12
Ridgefield
2:05.77
4
44
Grullon, Domingo
12
North Bergen
2:05.94
4
45
Javois, Keshaun
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:06.05
6
46
Gruters, Richard
11
Bernards
2:06.22
4
47
Broadhus, Keion
-
Abington
2:06.35
3
48
Mitchell, Cameron
9
Abington
2:06.50
3
49
Mendryzki, Dempsey
11
Warwick Valley
2:06.56
6
50
Schultz, Greg
12
Sachem East
2:06.79
4
51
Gonzalez, Matthew
12
North Bergen
2:06.85
3
52
Nieves, Matthew
10
Bishop Loughlin
2:07.10
4
53
Delisle, Hudson
9
Quakertown Comm
2:07.24
3
54
Teese, Patrick
12
Smithtown East
2:07.38
4
55
Faulks, Cornelius
12
St Benedicts Pre
2:07.39
3
56
Malone, Sean
12
Ridgefield
2:07.52
5
57
Tyson, Colin
12
Penncrest
2:07.56
4
58
Realander, Ethan
12
Ridgefield
2:07.59
4
59
Crockett, Lester
12
DeMatha Catholic
2:07.60
5
60
Hamling, Chase
11
Warwick Valley
2:07.99
5
61
Landon, Hunter
-
Cheltenham
2:08.03
2
62
Craig, Noah
12
Bay Shore
2:08.13
7
63
Nafash, Jason
10
Warwick Valley
2:08.22
7
64
Quinn, Sean
10
Warwick Valley
2:08.41
7
65
Beausil, Joshua
11
Curtis
2:08.50
3
66
Miele, Ryan
11
Warwick Valley
2:08.63
7
67
Rice, Lahiem
12
Curtis
2:08.76
6
68
Carpenter, Ethan
12
Smithtown East
2:08.79
4
69
Cisse, Ali
12
University Chart
2:08.81
10
70
Santos, Luis
12
Columbia
2:09.10
7
71
Smith, Marlon
-
Springfield Gard
2:09.12
10
72
Karam, Ben
11
Xavier (NY)
2:09.15
6
73
Gardiner, Tom
9
Warwick Valley
2:09.30
7
74
Glick, Drew
11
Woodrow Wilson S
2:09.44
9
75
Banful, Benjamin
12
Clara Barton
2:09.48
7
76
Grace, Daniel
12
Boys & Girls
2:09.52
7
77
Sims, Darren
12
Henry A Wise
2:09.55
7
78
Pisano, Chad
12
Bernards
2:09.59
8
79
Gruters, Stuart
9
Bernards
2:09.87
7
80
Berglin, Nicholas
-
Southampton
2:09.89
7
81
Cuyjet, Sebastian-Hunter
11
Southampton
2:09.95
2
82
Vital, Venchardson
11
Columbia
2:10.14
9
83
Lefors, Francisco
11
Atholton
2:10.23
9
84
Tiong-smith, Christian
11
Xavier (NY)
2:10.24
8
85
Ramos, Angle
12
Newburgh Free
2:10.44
3
86
Jackson, Jabriel
11
Henry A Wise
2:10.56
7
87
Mayo, Harrison
11
Vineland
2:10.58
5
88
Berglin, Christian
12
Southampton
2:10.66
4
89
Paparo, Mark
12
Irvington
2:10.69
6
90
Gondal, Zeshan
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:10.72
5
91
Rolley-Williams, Donte
11
Columbia
2:10.84
9
92
Nafash, Joe
12
Warwick Valley
2:10.90
6
93
Wallace, Kevin
11
General Douglas
2:10.95
9
94
Jones, Ronald
11
Dover
2:10.96
5
95
Roberts, Kyron
10
Dover
2:11.09
5
96
Teal, James
11
Penncrest
2:11.12
3
97
Faber-Rico, Jacob
11
Stuyvesant
2:11.33
4
98
Moses, Chuckie
10
Newark Tech Mark
2:11.45
8
99
Ryan, Jack
10
Westhampton Beac
2:11.55
7
100
Morneault, Ben
12
Windsor
2:11.70
5
101
Bayuelo, Andres
12
Edgemont
2:11.77
10
102
Saxton, Sean
10
Dover
2:11.85
5
103
Oakes, Andrew
12
Ridgefield
2:11.92
4
104
Patil, Ruturaj
12
Penncrest
2:11.95
8
105
Williams, Shaquan
10
Weequahic
2:12.27
8
106
Fetus, Nathaniel
12
Benjamin Banneke
2:12.43
8
107
Gray, David
11
Franklin
2:12.47
8
108
Johnson, Connor
12
Sachem East
2:12.49
7
109
Brandt, Alex
12
Irvington
2:12.53
8
110
Day, Kenneth
10
Ridgefield
2:12.71
6
111
Sternglass, Thomas
12
Xavier (NY)
2:13.03
4
112
Hill, William
10
Franklin
2:13.12
9
113
Crist, George
11
Fairfield Prep
2:13.15
5
114
Delmond, Christopher
11
Xavier (NY)
2:13.23
8
115
Dunkley, Slam
11
Church Farm
2:13.36
9
116
Caidor, Josue
12
Clara Barton
2:13.49
5
117
Roehr, Connor
10
Bernards
2:13.58
8
118
Parker, Isaac
11
Xavier (NY)
2:13.70
9
119
Yorks, Christian
12
Warwick Valley
2:13.97
6
120
Llivisaca, Roger
12
Westhampton Beac
2:14.04
7
121
Carney, Neil
10
Penncrest
2:14.14
8
122
Santa, David
10
Westbury
2:14.18
8
123
Askew, Chris
12
Woodrow Wilson S
2:14.21
6
124
YEN, TIMOTHY
10
Benjamin Cardozo
2:14.41
7
125
Zougari, Morad
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:14.47
10
126
Slowinski, Alexander
11
Vineland
2:14.66
6
127
Dizen, Abraham
12
University Chart
2:15.08
5
128
Kraus, Aaron
-
Brooklyn Technic
2:15.23
7
129
Dunn, Michael
12
Sachem East
2:15.39
7
130
Coates, Aaron
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:15.46
8
131
Richards, Geoffrey
-
Paul Robeson for
2:15.49
6
132
Muhammed, Abubakar
10
Taft Educational
2:15.49
10
133
Holland, Ryan
10
St Peters Boys
2:15.51
7
134
Neal, Nyere
12
Deer Park
2:15.57
8
135
Theiling, Michael
11
Deer Park
2:15.58
8
136
Miller, Jake
11
Harborfields
2:15.69
6
137
Orellana, Kenny
10
Lawrence
2:16.33
9
138
Theobalds, Tyreke
9
Springfield Gard
2:16.57
10
139
Vilela, Fabian
11
HS for Construct
2:16.69
8
140
Diawara, Boubacar
9
Norristown Area
2:16.71
10
141
Guerrera, Brandon
10
Sachem East
2:16.86
10
142
Grant, Asad
11
Cheltenham
2:16.87
6
143
Jean, Yves
12
Weequahic
2:16.96
6
144
Caligure, Anthony
12
Bay Shore
2:17.06
9
145
Frazer, Anthony
11
Franklin
2:17.09
9
146
Georgiou, Phillip
11
Xavier (NY)
2:17.10
9
147
Madan, Krishan
12
Edgemont
2:17.42
10
148
Smith, Tim
10
Abington
2:17.43
6
149
Orji, Nicholas
12
Archbishop Carro
2:17.55
10
150
Hill, Sam
12
Norristown Area
2:17.76
9
151
Sosnicki, Adam
10
Townsend Harris
2:17.88
10
152
Guattery, Matt
10
Middletown (NY)
2:17.97
10
153
Stevenson, Geonte
11
Archbishop Carro
2:18.11
9
154
Weldemariam, Finote
11
Central-PG
2:18.16
5
155
Guachichulca, Harley
11
Xavier (NY)
2:18.22
9
156
Chang, Benjamin
11
Townsend Harris
2:18.28
10
157
Watts, Isaiah
10
Cheltenham
2:18.47
6
158
Paillere, Brandon
12
Valley Stream Ce
2:18.56
9
159
Vargas, Martin
11
HS for Construct
2:18.86
8
160
Talley, Drew
12
DeMatha Catholic
2:18.98
8
161
Clifford, Thomas
12
General Douglas
2:19.23
9
162
Holmes, Hampton
10
DeMatha Catholic
2:19.30
8
163
Depew, Alex
11
Middletown (NY)
2:19.62
8
164
Spence, Rojon
12
Clara Barton
2:19.89
10
165
Harrison, Tawaun
-
Christopher Colu
2:21.51
11
166
Sandoval, Thomas
12
Deer Park
2:21.54
9
167
Ali, Ahmed
12
Woodrow Wilson S
2:21.67
10
168
Mulderig, Patrick
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:21.79
10
169
Gwinn, Gerard
11
Westhampton Beac
2:22.03
9
170
Walker Muhammad, Haafiz
9
Camden
2:22.14
11
171
Ahmed, Adam
12
Deer Park
2:22.58
9
172
Virachittevin, Marcel
9
Woodrow Wilson S
2:22.85
11
173
Peattie, Ryan
11
Bay Shore
2:22.91
10
174
Healy, Emmet
10
Bay Shore
2:22.94
10
175
Bryant, Sean
9
Norristown Area
2:24.13
11
176
Agbisit, Sigmund
10
W T Clarke
2:24.67
11
177
Swanson, Vontray
10
Central-PG
2:25.02
11
178
Zhao, Shing
12
Benjamin Cardozo
2:25.50
11
179
Trotter, Leander
12
Woodrow Wilson S
2:25.54
10
180
Nguyen, Nguyen
12
Woodrow Wilson S
2:25.78
11
181
Mosavarpour, Sam
9
W T Clarke
2:25.79
11
182
Stewart, Giovanni
10
Franklin
2:26.11
11
183
Haspil, Tyrese
10
Valley Stream Ce
2:26.29
10
184
Bowe, Henry
12
Central-PG
2:27.58
10
185
Constable, Kuwayne
-
Christopher Colu
2:27.62
11
186
Ceballo, Adrian
10
St Benedicts Pre
2:28.07
3
187
Kelly, Quentin
10
Bernards
2:28.18
11
188
Kubeck, Jamie
12
Bernards
2:28.39
11
189
Owhe, John
12
Westbury
2:28.45
11
190
Ross, Dean
10
Camden
2:28.81
11
191
Jourdain, Nickrood
12
Westbury
2:31.58
11
192
Hassan, Ahmed
12
Woodrow Wilson S
2:32.30
11
193
Dennis, Baylor
9
Central-PG
2:32.92
10
194
Agbisit, Bryan
10
W T Clarke
2:33.01
11
195
Mitto, Chris
-
Valley Stream Ce
2:33.47
11
196
Germanakos, Elias
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:34.16
11
197
Swenson, Jordan
11
Bernards
2:37.97
11
198
Breviario, Christopher
-
W T Clarke
2:38.12
11
199
Mermianin, Andrew
-
Vineland
2:42.89
11
200
Fork, Oscar
-
Norristown Area
2:43.68
11
201
Pitt, Jordan
9
Vineland
2:44.00
11
202
Rodriguez, Deven
11
Christ The King
2:47.10
11
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, PJ
11
Conestoga
4:29.71
3
2
Rivera, Nicholas
12
Camden
4:30.20
1
3
Farley, Jack
12
Collegiate
4:30.51
1
4
Michon, Zachary
11
Robbinsville
4:31.02
1
5
Vessichio, Jerome
12
Rocky Point
4:31.69
1
6
Hergott, Dan
12
Xavier (CT)
4:31.79
1
7
Doyle, Aidan
12
Cornwall Central
4:31.94
2
8
Loadholt, Jared
12
Columbia
4:32.22
1
9
Corso, Clint
12
Ridgefield
4:32.50
2
10
Drace, Chris
12
Pope John XXIII
4:33.99
1
11
Engstrom, Erik
11
East Hampton
4:34.04
3
12
Gonzalez, Matthew
12
North Bergen
4:34.77
2
13
Lostritto, Glenn
12
Friends Academy
4:34.88
1
14
Good, Jake
11
Abington
4:35.08
2
15
DiNome, Cole
12
Briarcliff
4:35.95
4
16
Skydel, Stephen
12
Pope John XXIII
4:36.58
2
17
Vinolas, Kevin
12
Minisink Valley
4:37.07
1
18
Kelly, Kyle
11
West Islip
4:37.31
1
19
Millard, Pedro
12
Brooklyn Technic
4:37.62
3
20
Howes, William
12
Bernards
4:37.71
2
21
Pokorny, Andrew
11
Brooklyn Technic
4:37.72
3
22
Ziebold, Will
12
Collegiate
4:37.92
1
23
Graham, Daniel
12
Holy Trinity
4:37.98
3
24
Pecora, Keith
10
Northport
4:38.06
3
25
DeAngelis, Dom
12
East Port-South
4:38.14
3
26
Stretz, Daniel
12
Sachem North
4:38.17
2
27
Gruters, Richard
11
Bernards
4:38.24
2
28
Kasper, Richard
11
Robbinsville
4:38.25
2
29
Nelson, Kilian
12
Conestoga
4:38.37
3
30
McGahren-Clemens, Russ
12
Eastchester
4:38.47
3
31
Reilly, Michael
11
Ward Melville
4:39.22
2
32
Buck, Jon
12
Pope John XXIII
4:39.47
1
33
Esernio, James
12
Ward Melville
4:39.58
2
34
Tibbets, Chris
10
Sachem North
4:39.89
4
35
Pandolfo, Nick
11
Sachem East
4:40.10
3
36
Hill, William
10
Franklin
4:40.37
4
37
Courts, Timothy
11
Manhasset
4:40.53
2
38
Aracena, Giovanni
11
Pleasantville (N
4:40.58
4
39
Paradiso, Thomas
11
East Hampton
4:40.61
5
40
Guzman, Juan
12
Susan Wagner
4:40.99
2
41
Avila, Chris
10
Charter School o
4:41.33
3
42
Block, Daniel
12
Sachem North
4:41.39
2
43
Belsoi, Edward
10
Eleanor Roosevel
4:41.49
5
44
Silva, Russell
12
Manhasset
4:41.58
4
45
Gruters, Stuart
9
Bernards
4:41.64
3
46
Fenton, Nick
10
Deer Park
4:41.72
5
47
Fan, Ryan
12
Ward Melville
4:41.92
2
48
Gross, Ryan
12
Robbinsville
4:42.02
4
49
Bennett, Daniel
12
Cornwall Central
4:42.17
4
50
Sperger, Nicholas
12
Abington Friends
4:42.23
7
51
Engel, Patrick
11
Miller Place
4:42.48
3
52
Schmeizer, Evan
11
Ocean City
4:42.82
5
53
Napoli, Sam
11
Northport
4:42.98
2
54
Ballarano, Vincent
11
Northport
4:43.20
4
55
Valenti, Dan
10
Garden City
4:43.27
4
56
Wilson, Jack
12
Harborfields
4:43.68
3
57
Aronow, Max
12
Hall
4:44.14
5
58
Gallagher, Ryan
10
Briarcliff
4:44.16
4
59
Narinensingh, Radcliff
12
Pleasantville (N
4:44.24
4
60
Michels, Brian
12
Patchogue/Medfor
4:44.31
1
61
Thall, Pat
12
Northport
4:44.54
5
62
Cameron, Dan
11
West Islip
4:44.57
4
63
Ratsimbazafy DaSilva,
12
Collegiate
4:44.64
3
64
Herburger, Nurlan
12
Pascack Valley
4:44.66
1
65
Hoch, Ross
12
Hackley
4:44.97
6
66
DiFulvio, Mark
12
Sachem North
4:45.14
4
67
Clifford, Ryan
12
General Douglas
4:45.22
3
68
Carroll, Edmund
11
Sachem East
4:45.24
6
69
Connelly, Gerard
12
Smithtown East
4:45.29
5
70
Humberto, Wallace
10
James Madison
4:45.43
5
71
Donohue, James
10
Northport
4:45.47
4
72
Brubacher, David
11
Cornwall Central
4:45.47
3
73
Long, Will
12
Syosset
4:45.58
7
74
Espey, Andrew
12
Holy Trinity
4:45.65
4
75
Coates, Aaron
10
Woodrow Wilson S
4:46.52
6
76
Warsh, Brian
11
Pope John XXIII
4:46.58
5
77
Corbett, Ryan
10
East Port-South
4:46.88
3
78
Smith, Derek
12
Harborfields
4:47.03
3
79
Cavanaugh, Mike
12
Sachem North
4:47.19
6
80
Cassidy, Patrick
10
Hall
4:47.33
5
81
Morales, Emmanuel
11
Susan Wagner
4:47.40
4
82
Lacroix, Dave
12
Westbury
4:47.62
2
83
O'Hara, Jack
12
Xavier (CT)
4:47.79
1
84
Greenberg, Samuel
11
Stuyvesant
4:48.12
4
85
Thall, Tom
10
Northport
4:48.20
7
86
Payne, Steven
9
St Benedicts Pre
4:48.49
7
87
Bamberg, Scott
11
St Benedicts Pre
4:48.50
6
88
Mutinda, Bryan
12
Suitland
4:48.59
7
89
Turbush, Brandon
11
East Port-South
4:48.82
7
90
Cossaro, Mike
12
Northport
4:48.94
6
91
O'Connell, Martin
12
Eastchester
4:49.15
1
92
Katz, Matthew
10
Harborfields
4:49.49
3
93
Butterfield, Dante
12
Port Richmond
4:49.78
7
94
Smolyak, Daniel
11
Atholton
4:49.89
6
95
Hyams, Max
12
Beacon School (N
4:50.31
6
96
Kaback, Jonathan
10
Hall
4:50.37
5
97
Hastie, Bobby
10
Robbinsville
4:50.39
5
98
Cooper, Jimmy
12
Conestoga
4:50.40
9
99
Ranni, Joe
12
Deer Park
4:50.52
8
100
McCarthy, Timmy
11
Conestoga
4:50.55
9
101
Inzerillo, Sean
10
Northport
4:50.71
7
102
Boccella, Nicholas
12
Conestoga
4:50.75
9
103
Scileppi, Christian
11
Cornwall Central
4:50.87
6
104
Patsy, Matt
11
Sachem East
4:50.95
4
105
Stalleti, Tommaso
12
Quakertown Comm
4:51.02
7
106
Lange, Sean
12
High Point Regio
4:51.04
5
107
Depaola, Thomas
11
Islip
4:51.10
5
108
Wilson, Charles
11
Charter School o
4:51.10
6
109
Humphreys, JP
12
Ward Melville
4:51.13
2
110
Dobbins, Dan
12
Sachem East
4:51.13
6
111
DeMassa, Bradford
10
Ridgefield
4:51.14
8
112
Robbins, Jack
12
Syosset
4:51.16
7
113
Wilson, Ilya
11
Islip
4:51.46
6
114
Collins, Coby
11
Charter School o
4:51.61
6
115
Freeman, Benjamin
11
Beacon School (N
4:51.65
8
116
Godfrey, Mike
11
Shoreham Wading
4:51.65
7
117
Jansson, Cooper
12
Ward Melville
4:51.99
8
118
Saxton, Sean
10
Dover
4:51.99
7
119
Alekseyev, Anton
11
Robbinsville
4:52.00
10
120
Nielsen, Philip
10
Collegiate
4:52.23
6
121
Rivera, Francisco
11
Cornwall Central
4:52.34
6
122
Weed, John
12
Valley Stream Ce
4:52.40
5
123
Malone, Sean
12
Ridgefield
4:52.41
8
124
Murphy, Brendan
10
Miller Place
4:52.48
5
125
Lefors, Francisco
11
Atholton
4:52.86
8
126
Zulkofske, Dean
11
Ward Melville
4:52.98
6
127
Iffert, Jack
12
Conestoga
4:53.66
9
128
Vega, Alex
11
Cornwall Central
4:53.79
10
129
Milo, Dan
11
Robbinsville
4:53.86
8
130
Rojas, Sebastian
11
Briarcliff
4:53.98
9
131
Mickool, Ian
11
Ridgefield
4:54.03
10
132
Dolan, Matthew
11
General Douglas
4:54.14
5
133
Roehr, Connor
10
Bernards
4:54.83
8
134
Hanley, William
12
Rocky Point
4:55.15
5
135
Gross, Ben
12
Hall
4:55.35
6
136
Troemel, Christian
9
Abington
4:55.76
7
137
Inzone, Vincent
12
Sachem North
4:55.93
6
138
Nieves, Alexander
10
Glasgow
4:56.17
8
139
Weldemariam, Finote
11
Central-PG
4:56.20
9
140
Jackson, Jabriel
11
Henry A Wise
4:56.21
7
141
Aldave, Devon
12
Hall
4:56.23
5
142
Park, HaeJin
12
Jericho
4:56.27
9
143
Campbell, Christopher
12
Dewitt Clinton
4:56.46
8
144
Zhang, Robe
12
Brooklyn Technic
4:56.51
5
145
Patricolo, Alex
12
Westhampton Beac
4:57.03
9
146
Boyzok, John
11
Smithtown East
4:57.08
7
147
Florio, Christopher
11
Syosset
4:57.28
9
148
Hayes, Tyler
12
Kings Park
4:57.36
8
149
Chain, Jesse
12
Goshen Central
4:58.00
9
150
Pisano, Chad
12
Bernards
4:58.12
11
151
Jung, Tristan
12
Hackley
4:58.35
7
152
Perez, Cleveland
12
Middletown (NY)
4:58.61
13
153
Heberer, Billy
12
Syosset
4:58.65
8
154
McGlinchey, Jack
11
Sachem North
4:58.72
10
155
Cohen, Matthew
12
Robbinsville
4:58.99
9
156
Martinez, Christian
10
St Peters Boys
4:59.00
7
157
Yun, Charles
12
Eastchester
4:59.16
13
158
Allen, Stephen
11
DeMatha Catholic
4:59.34
10
159
Buonamassa, Patrick
12
Robbinsville
4:59.67
8
160
DelCueto, Louis
12
Eastchester
4:59.75
13
161
McGinley, Thomas
12
Bishop McNamara
4:59.96
10
162
Ponce, Oscar
10
Middletown (NY)
4:59.97
13
163
Sidlauskas, Marius
10
Smithtown East
5:00.04
16
164
Santa, David
10
Westbury
5:00.10
8
165
Jacobs, Cameron
10
Northport
5:00.10
7
166
Drayton, Nyjal
10
Dover
5:00.65
16
167
Davignon, John
11
Kings Park
5:00.66
8
168
Capolongo, Vincent
9
Islip
5:00.69
13
169
Paxton, Michael
11
Suitland
5:00.72
11
170
Viscosi, Matt
10
Ward Melville
5:00.85
9
171
Miller, Michael
11
Cornwall Central
5:00.97
10
172
Yaccarino, Michael
11
Brooklyn Technic
5:01.06
12
173
Horn, James
11
Benjamin Cardozo
5:01.32
12
174
Roberts, Theo
11
Conestoga
5:01.69
9
175
Eisman, Jonah
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:01.72
5
176
Jeletic, Chris
12
DeMatha Catholic
5:02.01
8
177
Sime, Alvin
11
Deer Park
5:02.20
11
178
Obrien-Curcie, Eddie
10
Northport
5:02.25
12
179
Fowler, Trevor
11
Quakertown Comm
5:02.27
7
180
Romero, Brandon
10
Port Richmond
5:02.39
12
181
Rosenbauer, Daniel
12
St Joseph's by t
5:02.76
8
182
Newman, Michael
11
Syosset
5:02.78
8
183
Benson, Gabe
11
Columbia
5:02.79
11
184
Monroe, Nick
11
Charter School o
5:02.88
11
185
St. Germain, Connor
10
Cornwall Central
5:02.96
12
186
Hettrick, Dan
10
Xavier (CT)
5:03.04
9
187
Elletto, Alex
12
Ward Melville
5:03.09
6
188
Skorka, Luke
11
Syosset
5:03.44
8
189
Radecki, Eric
10
Harborfields
5:03.53
9
190
Cox, Chris
10
Deer Park
5:03.65
11
191
Finamore, William
10
Miller Place
5:03.70
6
192
O'Donovan, Dan
9
Bay Shore
5:04.02
11
193
Ballarano, John
12
Northport
5:04.18
11
194
Voorhees, Oliver
12
Patchogue/Medfor
5:04.19
9
195
Fairbanks, Scott
11
Stuyvesant
5:04.38
4
196
Kieran, Michael
9
St Joseph's by t
5:04.56
8
197
Santos, Carlos
9
Patchogue/Medfor
5:04.67
9
198
Morris, Isaac
10
Beacon School (N
5:05.05
10
199
Pinkava, Glen
10
Ward Melville
5:05.06
10
200
Blauvelt, Matthew
10
Smithtown East
5:05.47
12
201
Marino, Nolan
10
Xavier (CT)
5:05.65
9
202
Brogan, Sean
11
East Port-South
5:05.68
11
203
Wolfson, Jonathan
12
Briarcliff
5:05.77
14
204
Fickes, Ben
11
Charter School o
5:05.79
11
205
Riley, Connor
9
Ward Melville
5:05.96
12
206
Houts, Leo
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:06.00
12
207
Guayara, Giovanny
12
Bay Shore
5:06.02
11
208
Grullon, Angelio
12
Cardinal Hayes
5:06.44
6
209
Newman, Daniel
11
Syosset
5:06.67
12
210
Vultaggio, Joe
11
East Port-South
5:06.98
11
211
Wiggins, Alex
9
Ward Melville
5:06.98
13
212
Weigand, Shawn
10
Northport
5:07.03
11
213
Kapoor, Ryan
10
Jericho
5:07.26
13
214
Havens, Sam
10
East Port-South
5:08.02
11
215
Quinn, Tanner
11
Smithtown East
5:08.21
12
216
Fitzgerald, Bill
10
Lab Museum Unite
5:08.31
11
217
Malm, Phil
11
Burncoat
5:08.46
12
218
Grabois, Jacob
11
Syosset
5:08.57
13
219
Moran, Matt
12
Cornwall Central
5:08.67
4
220
Faulkner, Gillan
12
Sachem East
5:08.74
5
221
Varca, Joseph
11
Sachem North
5:08.76
10
222
Glick, Drew
11
Woodrow Wilson S
5:08.85
14
223
Curran, Owen
9
Xavier (CT)
5:09.47
9
224
Medici, Frank
12
Hackley
5:09.64
14
225
Sanchez, Robert
10
Ward Melville
5:09.71
10
226
Cotrone, Vince
12
Deer Park
5:09.80
11
227
Chungata, Brandon
11
Islip
5:09.87
14
228
Milewski, Liam
9
Xavier (CT)
5:09.89
9
229
Moran, Steele
11
Xavier (CT)
5:09.93
9
230
Ryan, Jack
10
Westhampton Beac
5:10.00
9
231
Garcia, Adam
11
Brick Township
5:10.10
11
232
Powell, James
9
Ward Melville
5:10.22
13
233
Trotter, Leander
12
Woodrow Wilson S
5:10.47
14
234
Zulkofske, Eric
9
Ward Melville
5:10.66
13
235
Iglesias, Sam
9
Harborfields
5:10.91
10
236
Ramirez, Xavier
11
Brick Township
5:11.35
13
237
Paradise, Nick
12
Middletown (NY)
5:11.38
13
238
Schnall, Mike
10
East Port-South
5:11.75
13
239
Mercado, Brendan
10
Islip
5:11.91
15
240
Cammarata, Chris
9
New Hope - Soleb
5:11.99
11
241
Cruzado, Marquie
12
Pleasantville (N
5:12.05
14
242
Johnson, Rian
-
Ridgefield
5:12.12
14
243
Banas, Daniel
10
High Point Regio
5:12.20
12
244
Heihs, Kyle
10
Sachem North
5:12.31
10
245
Espinoza, Emilio
9
East Hampton
5:12.77
12
246
John, Christopher
11
Cardinal Hayes
5:12.91
10
247
Barsky, Harrison
11
Manhasset
5:13.03
12
248
Bodnar, Jack
11
St Peters Boys
5:13.10
7
249
McGovern, Liam
12
East Hampton
5:13.70
16
250
Martinsen, Matthew
11
Kings Park
5:13.94
8
251
Adkins, Christian
12
Dover
5:13.97
14
252
Martinez, Carlos
11
Lawrence
5:14.00
16
253
Olivarez, Robert
9
East Port-South
5:14.07
15
254
Fontanelli, Jake
10
Ward Melville
5:14.10
14
255
Patel, Dilan
12
Briarcliff
5:14.15
12
256
Dellutri, Anthony
11
Syosset
5:14.31
13
257
House, Josh
10
New Hope - Soleb
5:14.36
11
258
Richter, Joseph
11
Franklin
5:14.73
10
259
Odin, Troy
10
Northport
5:14.86
7
260
Lamin, Taiven
-
Pleasantville (N
5:14.95
14
261
Edington, Bruce
12
Northport
5:15.04
15
262
Meyer, Zach
11
Ward Melville
5:15.10
10
263
Prever, Harry
12
Syosset
5:15.18
14
264
Lynch, Ryan
11
Middletown (NY)
5:15.25
13
265
Lujan, Andreas
11
Cornwall Central
5:15.47
12
266
Kikel, Daniel
11
Ward Melville
5:15.58
15
267
Argerakis, Peter
9
Sachem East
5:15.61
15
268
Stehlik, Eric
9
Northport
5:16.17
15
269
Salvia, Ryan
8
Miller Place
5:16.32
17
270
Medema, Patrick
12
DeMatha Catholic
5:16.48
17
271
Gianfortone, Anthony
10
Miller Place
5:16.48
10
272
Follis, William
12
Briarcliff
5:16.59
14
273
Cardona, Mike
11
St Joseph's by t
5:16.66
10
274
Perez, Eric
11
East Hampton
5:16.74
12
275
Nunez, Tommy
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:16.79
14
276
Celestine, Kedney
10
Middletown (NY)
5:16.86
16
277
Johnson, Caleed
9
Suitland
5:16.91
16
278
Samet, David
11
General Douglas
5:16.97
10
279
Vera, Christian
12
Burncoat
5:17.14
13
280
Jones, Toshiro
12
Archbishop Carro
5:17.33
17
281
Mehta, Raul
11
Syosset
5:17.45
14
282
Czupich, Tim
12
New Hope - Soleb
5:17.53
11
283
Pallman, Connor
9
Sachem North
5:17.97
10
284
Mendez, Edward
12
Cardinal Hayes
5:18.04
6
285
Perez, David
12
Sachem East
5:18.28
15
286
Marino, Scott
10
Northport
5:18.37
15
287
Atherton, Evan
10
Northport
5:18.47
12
288
Eubanks, Mike
9
Islip
5:18.50
13
289
Sapienza, Michael
-
Syosset
5:18.55
16
290
Lombardi, Sam
10
New Hope - Soleb
5:18.56
16
291
Kubeck, Jamie
12
Bernards
5:18.59
15
292
Yiachos, George
12
Manhasset
5:18.68
13
293
Mulderig, Patrick
10
Woodrow Wilson S
5:19.14
14
294
Mcgahren, Andrew
11
Eastchester
5:19.44
14
295
Galarza, Austin
12
Middletown (NY)
5:19.56
16
296
Anderson, Ryan
12
Syosset
5:19.86
15
297
Peshek, Matt
10
New Hope - Soleb
5:19.98
16
298
Keller, Calvin
10
Ridgefield
5:20.04
10
299
Cammarata, Eric
10
New Hope - Soleb
5:20.15
16
300
Choe, Andrew
11
Syosset
5:20.37
16
301
Dawson, Chris
-
Syosset
5:20.39
14
302
Rubio, Ken
9
Bay Shore
5:20.42
13
303
Lake, Aiden
10
Conestoga
5:20.46
16
304
Sergeant, Marcus
12
Newark Tech Mark
5:20.50
12
305
Brown, Ryan
10
Deer Park
5:20.70
13
306
Kelly, Quentin
10
Bernards
5:20.71
15
307
Lee, Alexander
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:20.75
19
308
Sears, Matthew
12
Manhasset
5:20.93
13
309
McDonald, Scott
10
Sachem East
5:21.05
15
310
Smith, Daniel
11
Brick Township
5:21.17
13
311
Doyle, Blaine
8
Cornwall Central
5:21.22
14
312
Keresztes, Matthew
12
Port Jefferson (
5:21.23
12
313
Joseph, Terrance
11
Archbishop Carro
5:21.44
17
314
Graber-Lipperman, Jaco
12
Hall
5:21.57
17
315
Basavaraju, Rohan
9
Jericho
5:21.73
15
316
Terilli, Michael
12
Briarcliff
5:21.77
14
317
Heinzman, James
10
Northport
5:21.88
13
318
Coulter-Johnson, Kyle
12
Norristown Area
5:22.19
18
319
Russo, Dominick
12
Middletown (NY)
5:22.36
11
320
Walker Muhammad, Haafi
9
Camden
5:22.57
12
321
Henneman, Dennis
11
Poly Prep Countr
5:22.63
15
322
Ramos, Carlos
11
Cardinal Hayes
5:22.81
11
323
Navas, Kevin
10
Bay Shore
5:22.88
15
324
Josh, Prentice
10
Sachem North
5:22.97
16
325
White, Conner
11
Mercy (NY)
5:22.97
18
326
Kenyon, Jack
10
Harborfields
5:23.48
12
327
Neal, Attri
-
Syosset
5:23.69
19
328
Chin, Jason
-
Eastchester
5:23.75
14
329
Ostrosky, Ian
9
Ridgefield
5:23.98
16
330
Walker, Samuel
9
Port Jefferson (
5:24.17
12
331
Hirst, David
12
Sachem North
5:24.25
14
332
Nadeem, Bilal
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:24.81
16
333
Scott, Jacob
11
Hall
5:24.85
15
334
Citro, Michael
12
Miller Place
5:25.27
17
335
Newham, Thomas
10
Patchogue/Medfor
5:25.47
15
336
Schulman, Noah
11
Hall
5:25.49
15
337
Meyer, Josh
9
Ward Melville
5:25.90
15
338
Virachittevin, Marcel
9
Woodrow Wilson S
5:26.13
17
339
Ferrara, Anthony
10
James Madison
5:27.27
17
340
Layton, Jason
10
St Benedicts Pre
5:27.39
7
341
Nelson, John
11
Syosset
5:27.74
17
342
Goggins, Peter
10
Xavier (CT)
5:28.30
16
343
Dugan, Peter
10
General Douglas
5:28.36
16
344
Thurau, Gabe
11
Cornwall Central
5:28.58
14
345
Small-Hawks, Jeremy
-
Cornwall Central
5:28.85
14
346
Isaac, Harrison
11
Briarcliff
5:28.93
14
347
Dern, Daniel
11
Mercy (NY)
5:29.28
17
348
Desantis, Jimmy
9
Harborfields
5:29.39
11
349
SanJuan, Robert
11
Brick Township
5:29.74
13
350
McNamara, Ryan
11
St Joseph's by t
5:29.75
17
351
Maline, Jack
10
Northport
5:30.14
15
352
Czupich, Sam
9
New Hope - Soleb
5:30.82
16
353
Trofa, Mark
12
Sachem North
5:31.40
18
354
Polakos, Andrew
11
Sachem East
5:31.69
15
355
Chang, William
-
Forest Hills
5:31.80
15
356
Ali, Ahmed
12
Woodrow Wilson S
5:31.84
16
357
Conforti, Miles
11
Syosset
5:32.05
15
358
Perez, Renato
-
Newburgh Free
5:32.07
11
359
Meyer, Joseph
11
Manhasset
5:32.11
18
360
Barrett, Kenny
9
General Douglas
5:32.19
17
361
Taylor, Zachary
10
Xavier (CT)
5:32.25
16
362
Ames, Jesse
12
Jericho
5:32.73
15
363
Rocheleau, Jake
9
Hall
5:33.02
18
364
Murdock, March
9
Ridgefield
5:33.37
18
365
Popov, Alex
10
Hackley
5:33.83
17
366
Dupont, Jake
11
New Hope - Soleb
5:33.99
11
367
Jones, Casey
12
Robbinsville
5:34.00
18
368
Hocking, Patrick
10
Xavier (CT)
5:34.25
16
369
Reilly, Colin
11
Cornwall Central
5:34.49
17
370
Seavy, Sean
9
Ridgefield
5:35.29
18
371
Ballarano, Pat
9
Northport
5:35.40
17
372
Cooney, John
9
Northport
5:35.94
17
373
Nagiewicz, Travis
12
Brick Township
5:35.99
13
374
Raber, Dan
9
Ward Melville
5:36.31
18
375
Palmer, Cole
9
Ward Melville
5:36.64
18
376
Powell, Kory
10
Hall
5:39.55
17
377
Ryan, Danny
9
Ward Melville
5:40.08
17
378
Gartland, Alex
9
Bay Shore
5:40.17
19
379
Mendoza, Alder
-
Forest Hills
5:40.86
15
380
Zhao, Leon
9
Ward Melville
5:41.10
17
381
Keach, Brian
9
Bay Shore
5:41.10
19
382
Kubik, Cameron
-
Ward Melville
5:42.33
17
383
Hassan, Ahmed
12
Woodrow Wilson S
5:42.35
16
384
Ruszkowski, Rob
11
St Joseph's by t
5:42.53
17
385
Luo, Eric
-
New Hope - Soleb
5:42.53
19
386
Barrientos, Mark
-
Lawrence
5:42.66
19
387
Tan, Fabian
-
Forest Hills
5:42.81
19
388
Chong, Alexander
12
Brooklyn Technic
5:42.83
19
389
Mitchell, Brennan
10
Hall
5:43.36
17
390
Ruggiero, Michael
9
Port Jefferson (
5:43.40
19
391
Parbst, Lukas
9
Ward Melville
5:43.60
17
392
Zoccoli, Jonathan
11
Xavier (CT)
5:44.40
18
393
Lin, Kent
9
Sachem North
5:44.89
18
394
Sullivan, Kyle
12
Cornwall Central
5:45.65
10
395
Balogh, Jordan
-
Syosset
5:46.20
19
396
Wenstrom, Nick
11
St Joseph's by t
5:48.17
17
397
Balsamo, Stephen
10
Bay Shore
5:48.41
19
398
Christie, Trevor
9
Xavier (CT)
5:50.42
16
399
Torres, Kelvin
10
Camden
5:50.98
12
400
Swenson, Jordan
11
Bernards
5:51.14
16
401
Muller, Matt
9
Northport
5:51.90
18
402
Cronin, Daniel
10
Miller Place
5:52.27
18
403
Cassidy, John
12
Hall
5:53.74
19
404
Dwyer, Dan
9
Xavier (CT)
5:54.02
18
405
Wilford, Nick
11
Brick Township
5:54.70
19
406
Lembo, Nick
9
Northport
5:55.83
18
407
Brandon, Ryan
9
Northport
5:55.86
18
408
Shu, Benjamin
-
Forest Hills
5:56.08
19
409
Cocchi, Brian
9
Northport
5:56.30
18
410
Valos, Dimitri
-
Ward Melville
6:00.50
19
411
Rojas, Luis
11
Newark Tech Mark
6:01.03
12
412
Carchi, Luis
-
Forest Hills
6:01.49
19
413
Lynch, Kyle
-
New Hope - Soleb
6:02.77
19
414
Palmer, Reid
9
Ward Melville
6:19.57
19
415
Tanenbaum, Joshua
11
Ward Melville
6:20.58
19
416
Wanat, Eric
10
New Hope - Soleb
6:23.01
19
417
Rory, Glynn
11
Mercy (NY)
6:24.94
19
418
Urban, Conner
12
Sachem North
6:26.81
19
419
Chen, Brandon
-
New Dorp
6:39.09
17
420
Mirabella, Joe
10
Ward Melville
6:44.06
19
Mens 1 Mile Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spiezio, Jeremy
12
Greenwich Centra
4:10.92
2
2
Lundy, Conor
11
Fordham Prep
4:12.09
2
3
Brannigan, Mike
12
Northport
4:13.20
2
4
Rice, John
12
Xavier (NY)
4:13.31
2
5
Ritz, Sam
12
Germantown Acade
4:14.59
2
6
Dragon, Joe
11
High Point Regio
4:15.83
2
7
Hazelwood, Kevin
11
Brewster
4:17.95
2
8
McCoy, Eamon
12
Brandywine
4:21.09
2
9
Sogaard, Kristian
12
Ridgefield
4:23.39
1
10
Phillips, Sean
12
Regis
4:23.40
1
11
Altopp, Gabriel
11
Ridgefield
4:23.88
1
12
O'Connor, Grant
12
Hall
4:24.66
1
13
Murray, Kevin
11
Charter School o
4:25.47
1
14
Delfay, Mike
11
Brewster
4:25.88
2
15
Marston, Andrew
12
Conestoga
4:28.77
1
16
Whalen, Matthew
12
Smithtown East
4:29.99
1
17
Wax, Ian
12
Briarcliff
4:30.00
1
18
Onken, John
12
Sachem North
4:31.94
1
19
Hayes, Jekabs
12
Pascack Hills
4:34.92
1
Mens 1 Mile Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pangallozzi, Jared
10
Columbia
4:46.28
1
2
Ronan, Matthew
10
Massapequa
4:46.45
1
3
NG, Harvey
10
Stuyvesant
4:50.01
1
4
Rainsby, Graham
10
Packer Collegiat
4:51.65
1
5
Qadri, Muhammed
10
Susan Wagner
4:54.07
1
6
Aspiras, Alden
10
Syosset
4:55.14
1
7
Wong, Aaron
10
Collegiate
5:01.24
1
8
Lee, Daniel
10
Syosset
5:02.17
1
9
Murphy, Connor
10
Curtis
5:04.08
1
10
Strandberg, Justin
10
Curtis
5:04.17
1
11
Dudick, Gregory
10
Stuyvesant
5:04.22
1
12
Strandberg, Jonathan
10
Curtis
5:04.93
1
13
Chen, Max
10
Syosset
5:06.11
1
14
Wolk, Cameron
10
Half Hollow Hill
5:07.21
1
15
YEN, TIMOTHY
10
Benjamin Cardozo
5:13.72
2
16
Franco, Dustin
10
Curtis
5:13.94
1
17
Henriquez, Zachary
10
Curtis
5:18.13
2
18
Sherman, Michael
10
Syosset
5:19.41
2
19
Cortes, Juan
10
Curtis
5:20.63
2
20
Armstrong, William
10
Delaware Valley
5:20.88
2
21
Schussler, Max
10
Collegiate
5:23.96
2
22
Cyran, Ben
10
Syosset
5:25.93
2
23
Schwartz, Alex
10
Syosset
5:26.07
2
24
Dillon, Matt
-
Syosset
5:26.59
2
25
Hurley, Justin
10
Packer Collegiat
5:28.21
2
26
Armstrong, Nathan
10
Uniondale
5:33.09
2
27
Etienne, Thelot
10
Uniondale
5:37.37
2
28
Lora, Brian
10
Christopher Colu
5:38.50
1
29
Amanfu, Caleb
10
NEST+m
5:45.12
2
30
Martin, Troy
10
Archbishop Carro
5:49.30
2
31
Vecchionne, Nicholas
-
Massapequa
5:49.42
2
32
Lin, Xintao
10
John Bowne
5:49.88
2
33
Agro, John
-
New Dorp
6:36.04
2
Mens 1 Mile Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oettl, Raphael
-
Xavier (NY)
4:45.05
1
2
Crorkin, Michael
9
Xavier (NY)
5:00.20
1
3
Coreshi, Avery
-
Columbia
5:02.11
1
4
Johnson, Baird
-
Robert F Wagner
5:04.01
1
5
Reddock, Ross
9
Syosset
5:08.32
1
6
Ives, David
9
Columbia
5:11.44
1
7
Fairbanks, Matthew
9
Stuyvesant
5:12.68
1
8
Sultan, Isaac
9
Collegiate
5:12.73
1
9
Boccia, Dom
9
St Peters Boys
5:13.81
1
10
Chvasta, Matthew
9
Syosset
5:14.38
1
11
Breufach, Thomas
9
Syosset
5:15.40
1
12
Grossman, Eli
9
Syosset
5:16.42
1
13
Carr Smith, George
-
Robert F Wagner
5:19.08
2
14
Depue, Tim
9
Columbia
5:23.98
1
15
Rodriguez, Elias
-
Robert F Wagner
5:26.48
2
16
Strasser, Christopher
9
Half Hollow Hill
5:29.56
2
17
Guehrke, Matt
9
Syosset
5:31.03
2
18
Mueck, Samuel
-
Massapequa
5:34.99
2
19
Effros, Zachary
9
Benjamin Cardozo
5:37.12
2
20
Smith, Colm
-
Massapequa
5:38.56
2
21
Ramdehal, Dylan
-
Murry Bergtraum
5:40.99
2
22
Burke, Luke
9
Columbia
5:41.07
2
23
Kleeman, William
9
Massapequa
6:12.59
2
24
Roselli, Anthony
-
Eldred Central
6:25.06
2
25
Liddie, Anthony
9
Uniondale
6:25.71
2
26
Lurillo, Nick
9
Massapequa
6:29.65
2
27
Colavitta, Luke
-
Massapequa
6:37.28
2
Mens 1 Mile Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Ruiz, Isaiah
11
Susan Wagner
4:51.79
1
3
Morales, Matthew
11
Susan Wagner
4:53.88
1
4
Stanwise, Arthur
11
Massapequa
4:54.89
1
5
Coleman, Jake
11
Massapequa
4:55.57
1
6
Daily, Thomas
11
New Hyde Park Me
4:55.79
2
7
Martucci, Frank
11
Susan Wagner
4:56.93
1
8
Yetechalew, Elias
-
Christopher Colu
4:57.91
1
9
Senn, Kyle
12
Massapequa
4:58.89
1
10
Gagliano, Michael
11
Susan Wagner
5:03.29
1
11
Caputo, Chris
-
Susan Wagner
5:08.69
1
12
Stampfli, John
11
New Hyde Park Me
5:11.34
2
13
Suleiman, Adam
11
John F Kennedy (
5:11.59
2
14
Costello, Jake
11
Iona Preparatory
5:15.89
2
15
Dunn, Jervis
11
John F Kennedy (
5:18.07
2
16
Garcia, Brandon
-
Murry Bergtraum
5:22.64
1
17
Mezic, Mateo
12
Half Hollow Hill
5:23.63
2
18
Faber, Andrew
11
Half Hollow Hill
5:24.88
2
19
Baker, Zeyad
11
John F Kennedy (
5:29.02
2
20
McNeil, Naeem
11
John F Kennedy (
5:29.31
2
21
Tlahuetl, Osvaldo
10
John Bowne
5:30.80
2
22
Orzo, Anthony
12
Iona Preparatory
5:40.59
2
23
Santiago, David
11
John F Kennedy (
5:49.28
2
Mens 2 Miles Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pompilj, Marco
12
Collegiate
9:24.10
0
2
Alberico, Christian
12
Coginchaug
9:25.27
0
3
Corti, Craig
12
Wallkill Valley
9:28.05
0
4
Italiano, Tyler
12
Syosset
9:30.20
0
5
Slavin, Seth
10
Pleasant Valley
9:46.01
0
6
Girma, Anteneh
12
T C Williams
9:47.56
0
7
Lauer, John
10
Sachem North
9:53.76
0
8
Gordon, Michael
12
Valley Stream So
9:54.40
0
9
O'Connell, Martin
12
Eastchester
9:55.69
0
10
Josephs, tim
12
Garden City
10:00.11
0
11
McNamara, Tyler
12
Sachem North
10:07.68
0
12
Vazquez, Louis
12
Xavier (NY)
10:10.19
0
13
Fruhauf, Thomas
12
Manhasset
10:11.50
0
14
Rosicky, Bryce
12
Atholton
10:29.97
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weh, Mason
11
Upper Darby Seni
7.41
nwi
0
2
Gibbons, Sidney
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
7.46
nwi
0
3
Young-Sanders, Mykele
12
Dover
7.46
nwi
0
4
McFadden, Aaron
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7.55
nwi
0
5
Deslandes, Powel
12
Medgar Evers Col
7.59
nwi
0
6
Lewis, Tyler
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.62
nwi
0
7
Richardson, Cordell
12
Cheltenham
7.67
nwi
0
8
Klah, Kornelius
12
Pennsbury
7.77
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McFadden, Aaron
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7.56
nwi
5
2
Weh, Mason
11
Upper Darby Seni
7.60
nwi
1
3
Gibbons, Sidney
12
Monsignor Mc Cla
7.70
nwi
2
4
Young-Sanders, Mykele
12
Dover
7.80
nwi
6
5
Deslandes, Powel
12
Medgar Evers Col
7.83
nwi
13
6
Richardson, Cordell
12
Cheltenham
7.84
nwi
4
7
Lewis, Tyler
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.92
nwi
16
7
Klah, Kornelius
12
Pennsbury
7.92
nwi
7
9
Gordon, Kevaughn
12
Dewitt Clinton
7.94
nwi
12
10
Mathelier, AJ
12
Cornwall Central
7.98
nwi
5
11
Thomas, Akeim
12
Upper Darby Seni
7.98
nwi
8
12
Terry, Trenson
11
Eleanor Roosevel
8.11
nwi
1
13
Cunningham, Ja'Von
12
Dover
8.14
nwi
11
14
Caldwell, Xavier
12
Brentwood
8.15
nwi
13
15
Faulkner, Jamal
11
Dover
8.16
nwi
13
16
Fuller, Malcom
12
Uniondale
8.19
nwi
11
17
Flowers, Chris
10
Long Reach
8.21
nwi
9
17
Russell, Conner
12
Cornwall Central
8.21
nwi
10
19
Givens, Ryan
12
Ocean City
8.22
nwi
8
20
Paula, Branden
12
Amityville Memor
8.22
nwi
16
21
Parrish, Corey
12
Valley Stream Ce
8.25
nwi
9
22
Walker, Victor
12
Pleasantville (N
8.26
nwi
9
23
Pierre, Kyle
12
Medgar Evers Col
8.26
nwi
2
24
Jean, James
11
Weequahic
8.27
nwi
10
25
Dixon, Divaughn
11
John F Kennedy
8.29
nwi
3
26
Langdon, Connor
12
East Port-South
8.32
nwi
15
27
Washington, Jordan
12
Iona Preparatory
8.34
nwi
10
28
Deshpande, Utsav
12
Sachem East
8.35
nwi
6
29
Johnson, Tevine
12
Lawrence
8.36
nwi
3
30
Collazo, Chrystian
11
Susan Wagner
8.38
nwi
13
31
Duhaney, Christopher
11
Uniondale
8.38
nwi
3
32
Brevette, Getho
12
Westbury
8.41
nwi
4
33
Lebit, Benjamin
12
Smithtown East
8.45
nwi
15
34
Hughes, Stephan
11
Weequahic
8.47
nwi
14
35
McLachlan, Nate
12
Conestoga
8.50
nwi
16
36
Adams, Tariq
12
Pleasantville (N
8.51
nwi
16
37
Jenkins, Christopher
10
Franklin
8.51
nwi
16
38
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
11
Medgar Evers Col
8.51
nwi
12
39
Hazel-Jackson, Raheem
11
Newark Tech Mark
8.52
nwi
3
40
Lopez, Jon
12
Iona Preparatory
8.58
nwi
12
41
Thomas, Demian
11
Camden
8.58
nwi
15
42
Claxton, William
12
Smithtown East
8.61
nwi
7
43
Jackson Jr, Robert
12
Bishop McNamara
8.63
nwi
10
44
Sullivan, Matthew
12
Iona Preparatory
8.63
nwi
9
45
Laguerre, Alberto
10
Lawrence
8.64
nwi
6
46
Warner, Kaylin
12
Poly Prep Countr
8.65
nwi
5
47
Taylor, Vernon
10
Middletown (NY)
8.70
nwi
16
48
Ibeneche, Alex
12
Camden
8.73
nwi
1
49
Zeblinsky, Tim
11
Northport
8.74
nwi
4
50
Brys, Martin
12
Sachem East
8.76
nwi
10
51
Jordan, Caleb
10
Archbishop Carro
8.79
nwi
11
52
Graves, Carter
12
Iona Preparatory
8.81
nwi
11
53
Geoghegan, Tom
12
St Joseph's by t
8.82
nwi
3
54
Roderka, Luke
12
Northport
8.83
nwi
5
55
Harvey, Mike
10
Northport
8.84
nwi
2
56
Sloat, Cj
12
Iona Preparatory
8.87
nwi
9
57
Russell, Tairon
12
Camden
8.88
nwi
4
58
Sneed, Steve
12
Woodrow Wilson S
8.89
nwi
13
59
Benzakein, Sam
12
West Islip
8.92
nwi
4
60
Outland, Romeo
11
Upper Darby Seni
8.92
nwi
8
61
Mayo, Anthony
11
Franklin
8.93
nwi
4
61
Phelps, Magnum
11
St Benedicts Pre
8.93
nwi
12
61
Mon, Khant
-
Susan Wagner
8.93
nwi
5
64
Miranda, Alex
11
Christ The King
9.00
nwi
6
65
Ellis, Will
12
East Hampton
9.02
nwi
12
66
Sinclair, Kyle
10
St Joseph's by t
9.04
nwi
15
67
Keller, Shane
12
Middletown (NY)
9.08
nwi
7
68
Sanchez, Matthew
10
Holy Trinity
9.09
nwi
5
69
O'Brien, James
10
Pope John XXIII
9.21
nwi
14
70
Johnson, Aaron
11
Dover
9.25
nwi
1
71
Purirejejanani, Jeffrey
10
General Douglas
9.29
nwi
14
72
Pelzer, Cory
10
Franklin
9.34
nwi
11
73
Riegel, Kevin
12
West Islip
9.35
nwi
9
74
Cambio, John
11
St Joseph's by t
9.36
nwi
8
75
Hughes, Zachary
10
Sachem East
9.36
nwi
5
76
Pelzer, Jamar
12
Franklin
9.41
nwi
14
77
Ozuzu, Phillip
11
Columbia
9.44
nwi
7
78
Smoot, Justin
11
Bernards
9.53
nwi
6
79
Libbey, Matt
11
Lawrence
9.60
nwi
1
80
Ghallan, Harmeet
10
Upper Darby Seni
9.64
nwi
2
81
Smallwood, Denzel
12
Middletown (NY)
9.75
nwi
1
82
Rago, Rocco
11
St Joseph's by t
9.87
nwi
2
83
Salguero, Eric
9
Uniondale
9.91
nwi
5
84
Gargano, Frank
11
Lawrence
9.96
nwi
11
85
Olavarria, Maximo
9
Cornwall Central
10.13
nwi
16
86
Esposito, John
8
Islip
10.48
nwi
15
87
Ford, Anthony
11
Camden
10.60
nwi
13
88
Cabrera, Ernesto
11
Bernards
10.71
nwi
14
89
Manson, Marcus
9
Windsor
10.86
nwi
8
90
Camara, Sanunu
-
Evander Childs
10.98
nwi
10
91
Khan, Amin
-
Forest Hills
11.07
nwi
12
92
Follis, Thomas
10
Briarcliff
11.13
nwi
9
93
Taveras, Felix
11
Lawrence
11.41
nwi
6
94
Sayed, Ali
-
Forest Hills
11.87
nwi
12
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michels, Brian
12
Patchogue/Medfor
4:49.90
0
2
Peterson, Dan
12
Warwick Valley
4:53.54
0
3
Grullon, Domingo
12
North Bergen
4:53.85
0
4
Paterson, Carter
12
Manhasset
4:54.06
0
5
Branch-Shaw, Harrison
11
Brooklyn Technic
4:59.53
0
6
Hoog, Christopher
12
Bishop McNamara
5:10.39
0
7
Sharma, Yashsvi
12
Townsend Harris
5:15.38
0
8
Crist, George
11
Fairfield Prep
5:18.19
0
9
Johnson, Deandre
12
Weequahic
5:37.05
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:28.56
0
2
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:29.11
0
3
Relay Team
Windsor
1:30.31
0
4
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
1:32.15
0
5
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:32.27
0
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
1:34.95
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:36.48
1
2
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
1:37.87
1
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:41.60
1
4
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
1:44.08
1
5
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:44.26
2
6
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:46.83
2
7
Relay Team
NEST+m
1:56.80
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:45.03
1
2
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:45.08
1
3
Relay Team
South Shore
1:47.70
1
4
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
1:48.54
2
5
Relay Team
Columbia
1:49.29
1
6
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:52.84
1
7
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:54.44
2
8
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:55.20
3
9
Relay Team
Lafayette
1:55.25
3
10
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:58.62
2
11
Relay Team
Columbia
1:58.91
3
12
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
2:01.84
2
13
Relay Team
Queens Gateway
2:03.81
3
14
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
2:05.99
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:35.99
2
2
Relay Team
Weequahic
1:36.28
1
3
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:36.33
1
4
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:37.65
1
5
Relay Team
South Shore
1:40.43
2
6
Relay Team
Franklin K Lane
1:40.73
1
7
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:41.33
2
8
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:43.55
2
9
Relay Team
Columbia
1:45.20
2
10
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:45.70
3
11
John F. Kennedy
1:48.82
2
12
Relay Team
Franklin K Lane
1:49.17
4
13
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:50.23
3
14
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
1:50.46
4
15
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:50.72
3
16
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:50.92
3
17
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:50.94
3
18
John F. Kennedy
1:55.53
4
19
Relay Team
John Bowne
1:57.93
4
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:29.65
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:30.63
4
3
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
1:31.20
1
4
Relay Team
Windsor
1:31.50
2
5
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
1:31.76
2
6
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:31.94
5
7
Relay Team
Penn Wood
1:31.94
20
8
Relay Team
Pennsauken
1:32.01
1
9
Relay Team
Smithtown XC (EH
1:32.26
10
10
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
1:32.54
3
11
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
1:32.62
5
12
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:32.71
6
13
Relay Team
Penn Wood
1:32.74
3
14
Relay Team
Central-PG
1:32.82
20
15
Relay Team
DeMatha Catholic
1:32.99
6
16
Relay Team
Suitland
1:33.08
5
17
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:33.30
6
18
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
1:33.74
10
19
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:33.91
4
20
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:33.91
2
21
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:34.04
6
22
Relay Team
Central-PG
1:34.34
3
23
Relay Team
James Madison
1:34.50
2
24
Relay Team
Hudson Catholic
1:34.65
4
25
John F. Kennedy
1:34.67
4
26
Relay Team
Middletown (NY)
1:34.82
1
27
Relay Team
Penncrest
1:35.09
9
28
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
1:35.13
8
29
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
1:35.36
19
30
Relay Team
Windsor
1:35.37
9
31
Relay Team
Columbia
1:35.51
4
32
Relay Team
Weequahic
1:35.59
2
33
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
1:35.71
2
34
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:35.80
10
35
Relay Team
Brentwood
1:36.11
4
36
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:36.15
7
37
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:36.17
7
38
Relay Team
Smithtown XC (EH
1:36.23
12
39
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:36.32
9
40
Relay Team
Westbury
1:36.32
5
41
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:36.33
13
42
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:36.48
1
43
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:36.49
7
44
Relay Team
DeMatha Catholic
1:36.55
11
45
Relay Team
Franklin
1:36.55
6
46
Relay Team
Worcester Vo Tec
1:36.56
8
47
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:36.57
5
48
Relay Team
Patchogue/Medfor
1:37.04
7
49
Relay Team
West Islip
1:37.15
3
50
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:37.45
8
51
Relay Team
Lawrence
1:37.53
9
52
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
1:37.63
10
53
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:37.81
7
54
Relay Team
Overbrook
1:37.95
3
55
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:38.04
1
56
Relay Team
Bay Shore
1:38.12
5
57
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
1:38.33
7
58
Relay Team
Suitland
1:38.42
10
59
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:38.75
16
60
Relay Team
Middletown (NY)
1:38.87
16
61
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:38.97
8
62
Relay Team
Vineland
1:39.54
11
63
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
1:39.56
11
64
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
1:39.60
12
65
Relay Team
East Hampton
1:39.77
16
66
Relay Team
Newark Tech Mark
1:39.99
11
67
Relay Team
Smithtown East
1:40.98
9
68
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
1:41.06
3
69
Relay Team
Syosset
1:41.07
14
70
Relay Team
Vineland
1:41.25
14
71
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:41.30
11
72
Relay Team
DeMatha Catholic
1:41.36
18
73
Relay Team
Suitland
1:41.56
13
74
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
1:42.05
14
75
Relay Team
Weequahic
1:42.19
9
76
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:42.23
14
77
Relay Team
Briarcliff
1:42.46
15
78
Relay Team
Brentwood
1:42.74
13
79
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:42.75
10
80
Relay Team
Robbinsville
1:42.84
17
81
Relay Team
West Orange
1:42.93
12
82
Relay Team
Brick Township
1:43.49
19
83
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:43.73
12
84
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:44.00
15
85
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
1:44.16
17
86
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
1:44.61
19
87
Relay Team
Islip
1:44.61
16
88
Relay Team
Deer Park
1:44.62
15
89
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:44.67
12
90
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
1:44.73
16
91
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:45.04
13
92
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
1:45.11
17
93
Relay Team
Columbia
1:45.64
13
94
Relay Team
DeMatha Catholic
1:45.76
17
95
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
1:45.92
18
96
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
1:46.72
15
97
Relay Team
Port Richmond
1:47.06
15
98
Relay Team
Suitland
1:47.88
15
99
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
1:47.91
8
--
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
DQ
6
--
Relay Team
Sachem East
DQ
13
--
Relay Team
Miller Place
DQ
11
--
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
DQ
12
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:20.08
1
2
Relay Team
Penn Wood
3:22.71
1
3
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:24.44
1
4
Relay Team
Windsor
3:26.89
3
5
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
3:27.11
1
6
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:28.07
1
7
Relay Team
Christ The King
3:28.18
2
8
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:28.26
1
9
Relay Team
South Shore
3:28.37
2
10
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
3:28.49
3
11
Relay Team
Smithtown XC (EH
3:28.62
2
12
Relay Team
Penncrest
3:30.09
3
13
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
3:30.97
3
14
Relay Team
Comsewogue
3:31.97
4
15
Relay Team
Central-PG
3:32.09
2
16
Relay Team
Smithtown East
3:32.92
4
17
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
3:33.11
2
18
Relay Team
Worcester Vo Tec
3:35.08
5
19
Relay Team
West Islip
3:35.68
3
20
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:38.24
3
21
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
3:38.26
3
22
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
3:38.54
6
23
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
3:38.67
4
24
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
3:38.73
3
25
Relay Team
Harrison
3:39.01
7
26
Relay Team
W T Clarke
3:40.11
4
27
Relay Team
Bay Shore
3:40.37
7
28
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
3:41.24
4
29
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
3:41.57
7
30
Relay Team
Penncrest
3:42.04
4
31
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
3:42.52
4
32
Relay Team
Camden
3:42.83
5
33
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
3:42.92
5
34
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
3:43.47
6
35
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:44.70
2
36
Relay Team
Xaverian
3:45.20
5
37
Relay Team
Westbury
3:45.25
3
38
Relay Team
Westhampton Beac
3:45.93
6
39
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
3:46.21
6
40
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
3:46.23
6
41
Relay Team
Deer Park
3:46.31
7
42
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
3:48.23
4
43
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
3:50.70
7
44
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
3:55.36
6
45
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
3:56.52
5
46
Relay Team
Nazareth Regiona
3:59.50
6
47
Relay Team
Christ The King
4:02.18
6
48
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
4:03.80
6
49
Relay Team
Newark Tech Mark
4:08.82
6
50
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
4:13.65
6
--
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
DNF
5
Mens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:40.05
0
2
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
3:56.00
0
3
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:59.33
0
4
Relay Team
Evander Childs
4:00.77
0
5
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:26.05
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:51.72
1
2
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:54.13
1
3
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
4:04.36
1
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:21.08
2
5
Relay Team
South Shore
4:24.57
1
6
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:25.20
2
7
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:39.39
2
--
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
DQ
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Weequahic
3:37.74
1
2
Relay Team
Franklin K Lane
3:40.12
1
3
Relay Team
New Hyde Park Me
3:46.86
1
4
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:50.27
1
5
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
3:53.87
1
6
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:56.95
1
7
Relay Team
South Shore
3:57.68
2
8
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
3:58.51
2
9
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:15.51
2
10
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:22.04
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Syosset
8:04.22
1
2
Relay Team
Ward Melville
8:06.31
1
3
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
8:09.22
1
4
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
8:11.57
1
5
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
8:14.58
1
6
Relay Team
Morris Hills
8:15.12
1
7
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
8:18.17
1
8
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
8:21.26
1
9
Relay Team
Sachem East
8:22.03
1
10
Relay Team
Rye
8:22.36
2
11
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
8:22.64
1
12
Relay Team
Suitland
8:24.22
2
13
Relay Team
Mckee Voc & Tech
8:25.20
1
14
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
8:26.66
2
15
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
8:29.37
1
16
Relay Team
Massapequa
8:29.39
2
17
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
8:30.76
2
18
Relay Team
Bay Shore
8:32.73
1
19
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
8:32.82
2
20
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
8:33.68
2
21
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
8:34.03
2
22
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
8:37.73
2
23
Relay Team
Harrison
8:41.98
2
24
Relay Team
Atholton
8:42.17
2
25
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
8:42.42
2
26
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
8:54.56
2
27
Relay Team
Westbury
9:00.67
2
28
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
9:08.88
2
29
Relay Team
Mckee Voc & Tech
9:09.49
2
30
Relay Team
Sachem East
9:12.92
2
31
Relay Team
Bay Shore
9:21.97
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
9:04.49
0
2
Relay Team
Columbia
9:15.22
0
3
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
9:17.50
0
4
Relay Team
Curtis
9:17.87
0
5
Relay Team
Massapequa
9:36.62
0
6
Relay Team
Columbia
9:53.00
0
7
Relay Team
Curtis
9:58.22
0
8
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
10:00.17
0
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
3:42.71
0
2
Relay Team
Curtis
3:48.08
0
3
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
3:52.84
0
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:54.32
0
5
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:02.90
0
6
Relay Team
Woodlands
4:06.29
0
7
Relay Team
New Hyde Park Me
4:08.13
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detz, Robert
12
Chapel Field Chr
57-03.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Oramas, Dominik
12
Smithtown East
53-07.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Cannistraci, Andrew
11
Iona Preparatory
52-10.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Vasquez, Jaelen
12
Cardinal Hayes
52-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Sheng, Eric
12
Syosset
49-03.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Joslyn, O'Brian
12
Brentwood
49-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Ruiz, Caesar
10
Camden
49-01.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Devone, Juwan
11
Cardinal Hayes
48-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Onubogu, Joseph
11
West Orange
47-07.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Nelson, Julian
12
Archbishop Carro
47-06.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Belle, Clinton
12
Thomas Jefferson
47-03.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Kissi, Nana
11
Franklin
47-01.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Hyatt, Kashief
10
Henry A Wise
47-00.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Satchell, David
12
John F Kennedy
46-06.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Colonno, Tyler
11
Brick Township
44-09.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Allwood, Andrew
12
Middletown (NY)
44-05.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Prato, Brandon
12
St Joseph's by t
44-01.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Hatler, Charlie
12
Pope John XXIII
44-01.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Leger, Dimitri
11
Pleasantville (N
43-10.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Zimmerman, Jack
10
Briarcliff
43-10.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Blair, Coby
11
Brentwood
43-09.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Dale, Terell
11
Norristown Area
43-08.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Maldonado, David
12
Syosset
43-04.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Smith, Nicholas
12
Boys & Girls
43-02.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Broderick, Elijah
11
Susan Wagner
43-02.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Jean-Louis, Christian
12
Cheltenham
42-10.25
(508.00m)
0
27
Dimaggio, Jonah
12
Syosset
42-09.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Clark, Joshua
-
Camden
42-05.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Orlando, Francis
12
Cornwall Central
42-04.25
(508.00m)
0
30
Brevil, Jean
11
Pleasantville (N
42-04.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Budgell, Timothy
12
Worcester Vo Tec
41-11.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Messner, Nicolas
9
Franklin
41-08.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Bishop, Laquay
11
Pleasantville (N
41-04.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Johnson, Ron
11
Camden
41-00.75
(508.00m)
0
35
Byrne, Dan
10
Kings Park
41-00.25
(508.00m)
0
36
Wertz, Robert
12
Smithtown East
40-11.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
11
Medgar Evers Col
40-10.25
(508.00m)
0
38
Fontaine, Austin
9
DeMatha Catholic
40-08.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Tanzola, Harry
12
Pope John XXIII
40-02.50
(508.00m)
0
40
Zhu, Michael
12
Syosset
39-04.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Skervin, Richard
12
Westbury
39-00.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Justinvil, Rodney
12
Islip
38-10.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Din-Gabisi, Affiz
11
Franklin
38-08.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Greco, Nick
11
Sachem East
38-07.00
(508.00m)
0
45
King, Julian
12
Woodrow Wilson S
38-05.25
(508.00m)
0
46
Rodriguez, David
11
Thomas Jefferson
38-03.75
(508.00m)
0
47
Jones, Terrill
10
DeMatha Catholic
37-11.75
(508.00m)
0
48
Georgakis, Austin
11
Syosset
37-10.75
(508.00m)
0
49
Huff, Kurtis
10
Camden
37-10.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Buteau, Dustin
12
Worcester Vo Tec
37-09.75
(508.00m)
0
51
Elliott, Gabriel
11
Windsor
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Ukanwoke, Chigozie
12
Valley Stream Ce
37-04.50
(508.00m)
0
53
Brignoni, Michael
12
Sachem East
37-04.00
(508.00m)
0
54
Trapanese, Peter
10
St Joseph's by t
37-02.25
(508.00m)
0
55
Gonatas, George
11
Kings Park
36-10.00
(508.00m)
0
56
D'Onofrio, Drew
11
Byram Hills
36-00.75
(508.00m)
0
57
Mock, William
11
Sachem East
36-00.50
(508.00m)
0
58
Sankoh, Alhaji
12
Eleanor Roosevel
36-00.00
(508.00m)
0
59
Souhrada, Brennan
11
Bay Shore
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
60
Dacres, Malik
12
Lawrence
35-02.50
(508.00m)
0
61
Schein, Steven
12
Sachem East
35-02.00
(508.00m)
0
62
Welcome, Jermaine
12
Windsor
34-00.50
(508.00m)
0
62
Salzaman, Corey
11
Valley Stream Ce
34-00.50
(508.00m)
0
64
VanTassel, Brett
12
Robbinsville
33-07.25
(508.00m)
0
65
Shaw, Matthew
11
Cornwall Central
33-05.25
(508.00m)
0
66
Chiles, Marlon
-
Pleasantville (N
33-04.25
(508.00m)
0
67
Shaw, Nick
12
Cornwall Central
33-01.50
(508.00m)
0
68
Gonzales, Tyler
-
Newburgh Free
32-07.50
(508.00m)
0
69
Nwade, Ken
11
Valley Stream Ce
32-02.50
(508.00m)
0
70
Lounsbery, Zachary
10
Middletown (NY)
31-10.25
(508.00m)
0
71
LeClaire, Anthony
12
Worcester Vo Tec
31-10.00
(508.00m)
0
72
Dredger, Owen
11
Lawrence
31-09.50
(508.00m)
0
73
Cornish, Sage
12
Norristown Area
31-02.50
(508.00m)
0
74
Giambellucca, Joe
-
Robbinsville
31-01.75
(508.00m)
0
75
Kelton, DeJuan
12
Eleanor Roosevel
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
76
MacCagnan, Justin
10
Robbinsville
30-08.25
(508.00m)
0
77
Palmer, Deon
12
Westbury
30-02.25
(508.00m)
0
78
Gallimore, Jeffery
-
Roosevelt Educat
30-00.25
(508.00m)
0
79
Leslie, Dante
-
Roosevelt Educat
29-04.75
(508.00m)
0
80
Fonte, Cameron
-
Byram Hills
29-02.50
(508.00m)
0
81
Adams, Jay
11
Bishop McNamara
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
82
Menechino, Nick
11
Islip
27-05.25
(508.00m)
0
83
Rodriguez, Francisco
-
Roosevelt Educat
27-03.50
(508.00m)
0
84
Dhaiti, Sendes
11
Newark Tech Mark
26-07.25
(508.00m)
0
85
Travis, Eric
11
Valley Stream Ce
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
86
Saunders-Dittum, Jherel
-
Camden
26-01.00
(508.00m)
0
87
Parchinsky, Patrick
11
William E Grady
25-10.50
(508.00m)
0
88
Dasilva, Alex
10
Islip
24-04.50
(508.00m)
0
89
Ortiz, Noel
-
Camden
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
89
Donat, Rasheed
-
Newark Tech Mark
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
91
Nguyen, Nguyen
12
Woodrow Wilson S
21-09.00
(508.00m)
0
92
Kinney, Jaylen
10
Eleanor Roosevel
21-06.25
(508.00m)
0
--
Thomas, Keon
11
Holy Trinity
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Eugene, Gregory
11
William E Grady
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urli, Steve
10
Massapequa
37-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Berry, Keon
10
Clara Barton
34-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Gordon, Kavon
-
South Shore
32-05.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Garvin, Parker
-
Curtis
32-04.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Hilton, Adriel
-
Christopher Colu
30-07.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Cheung, Mitchell
-
Susan Wagner
28-11.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Green, Brandon
11
Uniondale
28-04.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Duncan, Shamoy
-
Uniondale
27-05.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Hernandez, Andrew
-
New Dorp
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Torres, Matthew
10
William E Grady
25-00.50
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Shawn
-
Lafayette
25-06.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Ryan, Joe
9
Massapequa
21-11.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Shaw, Luke
9
Massapequa
16-03.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Lovely, Nazier
-
John F Kennedy (
39-08.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Prescod, Aniah
-
South Shore
39-00.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Tyson, Shareek
11
John F Kennedy (
37-06.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Castillo, Homar
12
John F Kennedy (
36-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Robinson, John
12
Uniondale
36-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Michel, Vilmar Jean
-
Franklin K Lane
36-02.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Przywarczak, Adam
11
Iona Preparatory
35-03.75
(508.00m)
0
11
DeLaGuardia, Raul
11
Iona Preparatory
34-00.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Ramirez, Abraham
10
John F Kennedy (
32-04.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Smith, Brian
11
Massapequa
32-02.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Russo, Vittorio
11
Iona Preparatory
31-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Muscatella, Brian
11
Iona Preparatory
31-05.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Nikolas, Marte
10
John F Kennedy (
30-04.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Martinez, Nimrod
-
Franklin K Lane
29-10.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Simpson, Owen
-
Iona Preparatory
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Anthony, Benjamin
-
John F Kennedy (
29-02.75
(508.00m)
0
20
Foreman, Christopher
-
John F Kennedy (
28-00.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Douglas, Sjondre
10
John F Kennedy (
27-11.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Fiola, Sean
-
Massapequa
26-10.50
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Tariq
12
Pleasantville (N
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Cameron, Collis
11
Thomas Jefferson
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Pierre, Kyle
12
Medgar Evers Col
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Robinson, Sean
12
Woodrow Wilson S
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Pierre, Daniel
12
Middletown (NY)
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Cooper, Nasir
12
Weequahic
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Faulkner, Jamal
11
Dover
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Saunders, Bashir
10
Weequahic
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Randall, Darnell
11
Perkiomen Valley
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Claxton, Daniel
10
Smithtown East
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Dupkin, Joe
12
Massapequa
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Samuelson, Tom
12
Iona Preparatory
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Lambinus, Jake
10
Quakertown Comm
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Mack, Jaciir
11
John F Kennedy (
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Crichlow, Devin
12
Fordham Prep
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Campbell, Eric
12
Henry A Wise
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Alexis, Robert
12
Middletown (NY)
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Mattera, Jimmy
11
West Islip
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Lebit, Benjamin
12
Smithtown East
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Johnson, Ronniel
10
John F Kennedy (
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Lewis, Tyler
11
Medgar Evers Col
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Mercer, Divine
11
Weequahic
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Warner, Kaylin
12
Poly Prep Countr
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Ivey, Darnell
11
Bishop McNamara
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Vesuvio, Frank
-
Byram Hills
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Sneed, Steve
12
Woodrow Wilson S
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Dadabo, Louis
10
Sachem East
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
VanDunk, Dennis
10
Warwick Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Russell, Tairon
12
Camden
NH
(--)
0
--
Sergeant, Marcus
12
Newark Tech Mark
NH
(--)
0
--
Carmichael, Ja'ike
10
John F Kennedy (
NH
(--)
0
--
Bostik, DeVaughn
-
Newark Tech Mark
NH
(--)
0
--
Morgan, Romario
11
John F Kennedy (
NH
(--)
0
--
Eisape, Tiwa
12
St Benedicts Pre
NH
(--)
0
--
Terry, Kyle
12
Westhampton Beac
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Dibona, Derek
12
Warwick Valley
15-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Fay, Matt
12
Iona Preparatory
15-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
12
Iona Preparatory
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Mieses, Ivan
12
Middletown (NY)
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Watson, Ormando
12
Benjamin Banneke
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Wheatley, Jahkeem
12
Iona Preparatory
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Greenlaw, Matt
12
Warwick Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
DiBiase, Michael
11
St Joseph's by t
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Bomba, Dan
12
Iona Preparatory
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Sullivan, Matthew
12
Iona Preparatory
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Matta, Andrew
11
Newburgh Free
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Cubbage, Ronald
11
Quakertown Comm
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Dillon, Adam
12
Sachem East
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Gerard, Grant
11
East Port-South
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Lipkin, Ben
11
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
0
--
Lerner, Evan
-
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
0
--
Mielnik, Arthur
11
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
0
--
Russo, Alex
12
Bernards
NH
(--)
0
--
Feldman, Jared
12
Bernards
NH
(--)
0
--
Simmons, Malik
12
Windsor
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Caleb
10
Westhampton Beac
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Putnam, Chris
10
Massapequa
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Billie, Ryan
9
Iona Preparatory
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Vedilago, Douglas
9
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
--
Cruz, Dylan
9
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
0
--
Magarelli, Jack
9
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
0
--
Kincheloe, Michael
-
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
0
--
Tesler, Joseph
9
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
0
--
Miller, Daniel
9
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Nuebauer, Matt
12
Massapequa
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Iorio, Justin
11
Iona Preparatory
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Johnson, Ronniel
10
John F Kennedy (
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Swaby, Shane
10
John F Kennedy (
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Russell, Ciaran
-
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
0
--
Marra, Max
11
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alfano, Andrew
12
Sachem East
22-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Bethea, Saahir
12
Cheltenham
21-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Booth, Mahlique
11
T C Williams
21-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Sainnoval, Malik
12
Brentwood
21-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Roderick, Anthony
11
Hackley
21-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Bonelli, Khari
12
Dover
21-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Hinds, Malik
12
Bay Shore
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Lafferty, Luke
11
East Port-South
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Uduh, Dean
12
Columbia
20-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Maggiolo, Collin
12
Warwick Valley
20-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Brown, Roderick
12
Dover
20-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Castello-Edward, Moses
12
Lafayette
20-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Brown, Devonte
12
Franklin
20-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Austin, Richard Abram
12
Cheltenham
20-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Gonzalez, Jose
12
Deptford Townshi
20-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Perez, Brendon
11
Middletown (NY)
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Williams, Gregory
11
Eleanor Roosevel
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Nelson, Tyjuan
10
Brentwood
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Owens, Trevaughn
12
Uniondale
19-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Gilchrist, Traivon
12
Thomas Jefferson
19-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Su, Matthew
11
Jericho
19-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Byrd, Kevin
9
Bishop McNamara
19-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Zheng, Kevin
11
Jericho
19-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Givens, Ryan
12
Ocean City
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Horta, Emmanuel
11
Lafayette
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Alexis, Robert
12
Middletown (NY)
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Djangmah, Matthew
-
Forest Hills
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Gerald, Amiri
12
Windsor
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Webster, Brandon
12
Glen Ridge
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Close, Lenny
12
Kings Park
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
White, Chris
12
Middletown (NY)
19-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Akoko, Ben
11
Middletown (NY)
19-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Fields, Tyler
12
DeMatha Catholic
19-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Makell, Gary
12
Henry A Wise
18-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Pealer, Kevin
11
Conestoga
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Matthews, Hassan
12
Amityville Memor
18-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Torrance, Eberhart
12
Newburgh Free
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Cusamano, Aleks
11
East Port-South
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Phelps, Magnum
11
St Benedicts Pre
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Mayer, Daniel
10
Bernards
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Bounds, Chris
-
Abington Friends
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Jones, Cameron
10
Holy Trinity
18-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Smith, Daveed
12
Lawrence
18-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Williams, Nathaniel
12
Windsor
18-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Johnson, Aaron
11
Dover
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Moody, Laquwan
12
Dover
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Patalano, John
12
Pascack Hills
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
LiCata, Joe
12
Sachem East
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Martiny, Michael
11
West Islip
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Smallwood, Denzel
12
Middletown (NY)
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Abi, Afolahon
12
Central-PG
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Aduamah, Stephen
-
Roosevelt Educat
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Thompson, Brian
11
Bishop McNamara
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Yates, Genesis
12
Valley Stream Ce
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Murawski, Jakub
-
Forest Hills
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Askew, Chris
12
Woodrow Wilson S
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Mayer, Aaron
11
Cardinal Hayes
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Saunders, Shaheed
12
Weequahic
17-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Riley, Sheldon
12
Amityville Memor
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Benton, Darius
11
West Islip
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Hallahan, Troy
12
Smithtown East
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
62
Hobbs, Sean
10
Holy Trinity
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Schaeperkotte, Erik
11
Kings Park
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Innis, Bariki
10
Taft Educational
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Kissi, Nana
11
Franklin
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Cafri, Dmitry
10
Briarcliff
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Ryu, Bryan
10
Pope John XXIII
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
68
Martinez, Joshua
10
Taft Educational
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Wagner, Nathan
9
Woodrow Wilson S
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Siev, Victor
11
Valley Stream Ce
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
71
Wheelan, Andrew
10
New Hope - Soleb
16-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
72
Yates, Massai
-
Valley Stream Ce
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
Leslie, Dante
-
Roosevelt Educat
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
74
Clark, Will
10
Briarcliff
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
75
Terry, Kyle
12
Westhampton Beac
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
76
Civil, Lawrence
9
Cornwall Central
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
77
Constant, Ismael
11
Brentwood
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Okoroajuzie, Bob
11
Eleanor Roosevel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Pierre, Ishmael
11
Middletown (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Richardson, Jeremiah
10
Columbia
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Moorer, Jordan
10
HS for Construct
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Riccardo, Zachary
10
Benjamin Cardozo
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Mathurin, Aaron
10
Amityville Memor
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aina, Thomas
9
Curtis
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Green, Kalif
-
Boys & Girls
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Morales, Juan
-
John F Kennedy (
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Manswell, Matthew
9
HS for Construct
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Riggsbee, Samuel
11
Amityville Memor
18-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Nuebauer, Matt
12
Massapequa
18-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Kemmet, Tom
12
New Hyde Park Me
17-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Marable, Taj
12
Iona Preparatory
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Campbell, Micah
-
Christopher Colu
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Dasent, Jhardel
11
Prospect Heights
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Singh, Josh
12
New Hyde Park Me
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Garland, Matt
11
Massapequa
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Brusco, Darius
10
Franklin K Lane
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Patterson, Vershawn
-
Franklin K Lane
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
James, Zakee
-
John F Kennedy (
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Coley, Tyion
-
John F Kennedy (
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Hickman, Jazhaire
11
John F Kennedy (
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Rodgers, Omar
9
Franklin K Lane
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Wedderburn, Marquies
-
John F Kennedy (
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Carmichael, Ja'ike
10
John F Kennedy (
13-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Williams, Matthew
11
Columbia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Uduh, Dean
12
Columbia
45-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Pope, Sam
12
Episcopal Academ
45-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Rush, Courtney
12
Windsor
45-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Baker, Matthew
11
Xavier (NY)
44-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
McCullough, Jonathan
11
Bishop McNamara
43-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Pierre, Bradley
12
Bay Shore
43-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Booth, Mahlique
11
T C Williams
43-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Wilson, DaVontae
11
Dover
42-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Gonzalez, Jose
12
Deptford Townshi
42-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Gilchrist, Traivon
12
Thomas Jefferson
42-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Wright, Nazier
11
John F Kennedy (
42-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Austin, Richard Abram
12
Cheltenham
42-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Adubor, Obehi
12
Iona Preparatory
41-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Deloatch, Kesigh
9
Warwick Valley
41-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Kuderha, Amani
12
Penn Wood
41-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Matthews, Hassan
12
Amityville Memor
41-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Efap, Brandon
12
Xavier (NY)
41-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Ovil, Roodly
11
Columbia
41-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Jefferson, Temple
11
Dover
41-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Mack, Jaciir
11
John F Kennedy (
41-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Pierre, Daniel
12
Middletown (NY)
40-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Chin, Stephen
10
Poly Prep Countr
40-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Murphy, Michael
11
Chaminade
40-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Pierre, Ishmael
11
Middletown (NY)
39-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
White, Chris
12
Middletown (NY)
39-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Salawe, Rasaki
12
Dover
39-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Jones, Cameron
10
Holy Trinity
39-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Hetterich, Charles
11
West Islip
39-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Flowers, Chris
10
Long Reach
39-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Guzman, Elijah
12
Valley Stream Ce
39-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Laws, Jabari
10
Henry A Wise
38-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Akoko, Ben
11
Middletown (NY)
38-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Geoghegan, Tom
12
St Joseph's by t
38-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Lai Fang, Dante
12
Medgar Evers Col
38-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Fraiser, Marvin
11
John F Kennedy (
38-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Abi, Afolahon
12
Central-PG
38-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Lerebours, Michael
12
Lawrence
38-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Quinby, Bobby
12
New Hope - Soleb
38-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Alerte, Brendan
12
Westbury
37-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Cafri, Dmitry
10
Briarcliff
37-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Sinclair, Kyle
10
St Joseph's by t
37-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Turnbull, Keon
11
Brentwood
37-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Volz, Brendan
11
Smithtown East
37-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
George, Daniel
11
Perkiomen Valley
36-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Hobbs, Sean
10
Holy Trinity
36-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Frumkin, Isaac
9
Woodrow Wilson S
36-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Levin, Justin
11
Irvington
35-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Bove, Greg
9
West Islip
35-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Clark, Will
10
Briarcliff
34-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Sumner, Latrell
10
Uniondale
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Civil, Lawrence
9
Cornwall Central
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Verrier, Reginald
12
Chaminade
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Diakanwa, Josh
12
Iona Preparatory
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Renwick, Kyle
8
Islip
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Chowdhurry, Hadis
12
John F Kennedy (
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fils, Lexington
12
Newark Tech Mark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Kaba, Ahmad
-
Newark Tech Mark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Perez, Brendon
11
Middletown (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sander, Nate
12
Warwick Valley
70-04.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Thompson, Cameron
11
Lakeland/Panas
60-04.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Putnam, John
12
Massapequa
59-05.00
(508.00m)
0
4
DeSantis, Joseph
12
General Douglas
55-10.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Tyler, Xavier
12
Iona Preparatory
53-11.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Detz, Robert
12
Chapel Field Chr
50-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Joslyn, O'Brian
12
Brentwood
47-10.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Prockett, Alan
-
Susan Wagner
46-11.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Zimmerman, Jack
10
Briarcliff
46-09.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Hagan, Frankie
12
Iona Preparatory
45-10.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Finklestein, Jake
12
Massapequa
45-00.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Banse, Jacob
10
Minisink Valley
43-09.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Belle, Clinton
12
Thomas Jefferson
43-06.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Rosendorf, Phillip
10
Susan Wagner
43-01.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Snyder, Tim
12
Warwick Valley
41-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Rahman, Syed
12
Townsend Harris
39-10.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Spence, Dequan
-
Thomas Jefferson
37-04.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Moran, Aidan
11
Townsend Harris
35-01.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Lugo, Sam
12
General Douglas
34-11.75
(508.00m)
0
20
Cotter, William
-
Hackley
29-10.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Berry, Keon
10
Clara Barton
22-04.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Gordon, Floyd
10
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Reiser, Tom
10
Minisink Valley
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Pocesta, Lutfi
12
Susan Wagner
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brenessa
12
Medgar Evers Col
6.95
0
2
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
7.04
0
3
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
7.06
0
4
Senior, Karimah
12
Medgar Evers Col
7.16
0
5
Williams, Rochelle
12
Middletown (NY)
7.27
0
6
Williams, Taylor
12
Long Reach
7.28
0
7
Strunkey, Ariel
12
Taft Educational
7.28
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osei Boateng, Marion
10
Christopher Colu
7.67
0
2
Skonieczny, Samantha
-
Tottenville
7.75
0
3
Fabre, Christina
10
Port Richmond
7.76
0
4
Miller, Kayla
10
Amityville Memor
7.93
0
5
Billingy, Malery
10
Fashion Industri
7.95
0
6
Faa, Priscilla
-
John Bowne
8.05
0
7
Mckenzie, Taylor
10
NEST+m
8.08
0
8
Altomare, Christine
10
Holy Child
8.09
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Dahria
10
Columbia
7.63M
0
2
Hunter, Indya
8
Amityville Memor
7.81
0
3
French, Ciara
9
Columbia
7.84
0
4
Reiner, Caroline
8
North Shore
7.88
0
5
Brice, Jessica
9
Columbia
8.07
0
6
Mack, Diarra
10
Woodlands
8.30
0
7
Sosa, Lauren
9
The Ursuline
8.37
0
8
Mangano, Julianna
11
Tottenville
8.47
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGillicuddy, Tara
11
North Shore
7.81M
0
2
Wright, Joelle
11
New Hyde Park Me
7.84M
0
3
Morris, Al-thireka
11
Columbia
8.10
0
4
Jacobs, Tamera
-
Prospect Heights
8.13
0
5
Amanfu, Jamila
-
NEST+m
8.15
0
6
Barnes, Brianna
11
John Bowne
8.25
0
7
Brown, Shavena
-
Prospect Heights
8.32
0
8
Turano, Julie
12
Massapequa
9.61
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
7.12
8
2
Thompson, Brenessa
12
Medgar Evers Col
7.22
3
3
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
7.25
28
4
Lester, Kiara
11
Deptford Townshi
7.28
8
5
Williams, Taylor
12
Long Reach
7.33
16
6
Strunkey, Ariel
12
Taft Educational
7.35
4
7
Williams, Rochelle
12
Middletown (NY)
7.36
5
8
Senior, Karimah
12
Medgar Evers Col
7.37
11
9
Leto, Alyssa
12
Sachem North
7.38
7
10
Webb, Jayana
9
Norristown Area
7.40
12
11
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside Chest
7.46
4
12
Militano, Sarah
12
Miller Place
7.47
9
13
Tafari, Amani
12
Columbia
7.50
22
14
Baker, Jiana
11
Windsor
7.51
27
15
Symns, Keyshanna
12
Longwood
7.54
10
16
Ijeoma Miracle, Nwobu
12
Port Richmond
7.57
14
16
Walker, Nia
12
Eleanor Roosevel
7.57
3
18
Foday, Mary
11
Central-PG
7.57
22
19
Wakefield, Joshane
12
Holy Child
7.58
14
20
Riley, Miffy
11
Holy Child
7.58
10
21
Peragine, Kimberly
10
Holy Trinity
7.61
13
22
John, Victoria St
11
Holy Trinity
7.61
2
23
Dubay, Savannah
12
Hall
7.61
17
24
Akpan, Kelsey
-
Lab Museum Unite
7.62
9
25
Yejide, Adegoke
12
Amityville Memor
7.62
20
25
O'Uhuru, Ayo
11
Pascack Hills
7.62
24
27
Jean, Alyssa
12
Half Hollow Hill
7.63
1
27
Dorsey, Avani
10
Imhotep Charter
7.63
18
29
Day, Sheila
10
Norristown Area
7.65
15
30
Lorefice, Lauren
12
Westhampton Beac
7.65
4
31
Lee, Dymon
12
Norristown Area
7.66
1
32
Cook, Jonae
9
Norristown Area
7.66
27
33
Figueroa, Taylor
11
North Babylon
7.67
22
34
James, Megan
11
Clara Barton
7.68
24
35
Dixon, Dayonna
12
Henry A Wise
7.68
13
36
Smith, Diedre
12
Overbrook
7.69
10
37
James, Kelly-Ann
12
Weequahic
7.69
25
38
Brown, Tia Marie
9
Windsor
7.70
7
39
Bowen, De'ja
8
Middletown (NY)
7.71
3
40
Rogers, Husniyyah
12
Pennsbury
7.72
19
41
Hoskins, Keisha
12
Valley Stream Ce
7.73
18
42
Meade, Kayla
9
Cornwall Central
7.73
17
42
Cadogan, Jadah
12
Long Reach
7.73
15
44
Smith, Gianna
12
Episcopal Academ
7.74
11
45
Sommers, Samantha
10
Sachem North
7.75
10
46
James, De'ja
11
Central-PG
7.75
22
47
Dey, Morgan
11
Franklin
7.76
12
48
Unterkoefler, Emma
12
Columbia
7.76
21
49
Thorpe, Krystal
10
Burncoat
7.76
5
50
Warner, Jade
11
Longwood
7.77
13
51
Partlow, Jayla
12
Eleanor Roosevel
7.78
8
52
Lytle, Dayzah
11
Delaware Valley
7.78
23
53
Gardner, Kelly
11
Sachem North
7.80
27
54
Ewing, Irina
12
Franklin
7.80
5
55
Trott, Alexis
11
Paramus Catholic
7.81
26
56
Hightower, Erika
11
Windsor
7.82
9
57
Choi, Sarena
10
Westhampton Beac
7.82
13
58
Spearl, Cassandra
10
Miller Place
7.83
4
59
Fils-Aime, Allegra
12
Port Jefferson (
7.83
24
60
Findlay, Jael
-
Clara Barton
7.83
1
61
Burrell, Aries
10
Holy Trinity
7.83
11
62
Gibson, Olivia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7.84
20
63
Filosa, Marisa
10
Sachem East
7.85
26
64
Anthony, Jade
11
Monroe-Woodbury
7.85
7
65
Oliver, Nia
12
Young Women's Le
7.86
19
66
Bailey, Joelle
10
Long Reach
7.86
14
67
Fosam, Bonvie
10
Robbinsville
7.86
4
68
Recchion, Isabella
11
Westhampton Beac
7.87
9
69
Griffith, Alexis
11
North Babylon
7.87
29
70
McCrea, Cassidy
12
Pleasantville (N
7.87
3
71
Locascio, Samantha
11
Sachem East
7.88
21
72
Shand, Briana
11
Brentwood
7.89
18
73
Agostini, Maggie
-
Herbert H Lehman
7.89
12
74
Burkley, Brianna
9
Harborfields
7.90
2
75
Forehand, Micah
12
Uniondale
7.90
16
76
Hayes, Jalessa
11
Newark Tech Mark
7.91
19
77
Aharoni, Danielle
12
Bernards
7.93
15
78
O'Brien, Molly
-
Episcopal Academ
7.94
5
79
Kelly, Dominque
10
Holy Trinity
7.94
16
80
Wilson, Kiara
11
Valley Stream Ce
7.94
15
81
Gelard, Sophia
10
Briarcliff
7.96
10
82
Coach, Tyra
11
Suitland
7.97
20
83
Resto, Jelena
12
Delaware Valley
7.97
18
84
Brown, Taniya
11
Middletown (NY)
7.97
20
85
Blackburn, Adafih
12
Mercy (NY)
8.00
17
86
Thompson, Gabrielle
10
Columbia
8.01
19
87
Wozny, Lauren
8
Smithtown East
8.02
7
88
Herbert, Lorna
12
Harborfields
8.02
5
89
Proctor, Kayla
10
Pleasantville (N
8.02
18
90
Leonard, Anya
10
Bishop McNamara
8.02
19
90
Webb, Brittany
12
Longwood
8.02
14
92
Murray, Danielle
12
Pleasantville (N
8.05
3
93
Perkins, Jasmine
12
North Babylon
8.06
28
94
Glackin, Dana
9
Harborfields
8.06
22
95
Bradley, Tamia
11
Taft Educational
8.07
21
96
Hom, Katherine
12
Friends Academy
8.07
11
97
Allen, Aniya
12
Port Richmond
8.09
25
98
Alexis, Madison
9
Windsor
8.09
26
99
Aguirre, Nataly
11
Valley Stream Ce
8.10
7
100
Fore, Janelle
11
Huntington
8.11
20
101
Zelinsky, Julia
9
Central Bucks Ea
8.11
16
102
Thomas, Leilani
12
Brentwood
8.11
9
103
Brown, Janayah
10
Longwood
8.12
12
104
Medayil, Gia
11
Sacred Heart Aca
8.13
15
104
Grueneberg, Erin
10
Sacred Heart Aca
8.13
22
106
Abreu, Armanie
10
Brentwood
8.15
8
107
Stover, Bianca
10
West Orange
8.15
29
108
Cooper, Alexa
9
Half Hollow Hill
8.15
16
109
Risico, Singley
11
Springside Chest
8.18
27
110
Joseph, Heather
12
Huntington
8.19
21
111
Peterson, Azaleah
-
Lab Museum Unite
8.19
26
112
Kenny, Faith
9
Sacred Heart Aca
8.21
1
113
Jackson, Ila
11
Archbishop Carro
8.21
24
114
Rising, Kaitlin
11
Sacred Heart Aca
8.21
3
115
Amaro, Kaleah
9
Middletown (NY)
8.23
21
116
Su, Megan
9
Jericho
8.23
27
117
Stewart, Arnell
11
Holy Child
8.24
19
118
Ameja, Amivi
12
Central-PG
8.25
4
119
Ward, Kelley
11
Harborfields
8.25
14
120
Ballew, Ahri
11
Archbishop Carro
8.27
12
121
Kargo, Fatima
10
Eleanor Roosevel
8.28
24
122
Osmani, Tasnova
9
Valley Stream Ce
8.29
17
123
Franklin, Kianna
11
North Babylon
8.30
29
124
Molino, Alexandra
10
Monroe-Woodbury
8.30
17
125
Graca, Joanna
9
Sacred Heart Aca
8.31
6
126
Howley, Emma
-
Episcopal Academ
8.32
11
126
Dash, Amani
10
Westbury
8.32
8
128
Cottone, Julianne
10
Friends Academy
8.33
5
129
Byron, Kai
10
Robbinsville
8.33
11
130
D'Antignac, Eve
9
Eleanor Roosevel
8.33
7
131
Dash, Mackenzie
10
Harborfields
8.34
2
132
Ford, Morgan
12
Westhampton Beac
8.34
27
133
Coutard, Brittani
11
Campus Magnet
8.37
26
134
Manley, Meghan
-
Episcopal Academ
8.37
22
135
Lynzee, Kelty
10
Eldred Central
8.37
2
136
Hall, Mya
9
Christ The King
8.38
10
137
McCombs, Desiree
12
Port Richmond
8.39
25
138
McKelvey, Carnasia
11
William E Grady
8.39
15
138
Stephens, Nastassja
9
Eleanor Roosevel
8.39
21
140
Buck, Stephanie
11
Pope John XXIII
8.41
23
141
Leckey, Laura
10
Central Bucks Ea
8.43
15
142
Rielly, Madison
-
Friends Academy
8.44
7
143
Grillo, Michaela
12
Valley Stream Ce
8.44
24
144
Becker, Claudia
-
Episcopal Academ
8.45
3
145
Hughes, Bailey
9
Friends Academy
8.46
6
146
Palmer, Angelique
9
Brentwood
8.48
11
147
Robinson, Roslyn
-
Lab Museum Unite
8.51
18
148
Carr, Kaite
-
Central Bucks Ea
8.52
17
149
Williams, Kaitlyn
12
Brick Township
8.54
8
150
Colgan, Rebecca
9
Valley Stream Ce
8.54
13
151
Alao, Rianat
9
Eleanor Roosevel
8.61
14
152
Kavanagh, Shannon
11
Mercy (NY)
8.67
28
153
Bennett, Meghan
11
Sacred Heart Aca
8.67
26
154
Park, Riona
9
Friends Academy
8.67
20
155
Cherry, Samantha
12
North Babylon
8.73
29
156
Maher, Jane
11
Sacred Heart Aca
8.74
9
157
Fink, Lauren
9
Sacred Heart Aca
8.75
25
158
Zepeda, Gabriela
10
Lawrence
8.77
26
159
Okoroajuzie, Adaeze
9
Eleanor Roosevel
8.80
3
160
Cardone, Amelia
10
Friends Academy
8.81
28
161
Shaw, Sydney
9
Eleanor Roosevel
8.83
12
162
Keffer, Sarah
10
Episcopal Academ
8.91
20
163
Spivey, Marissa
11
Sacred Heart Aca
8.99
17
164
Erazo, Natalia
11
Valley Stream Ce
9.01
16
165
Reinz, Catherine
9
Sacred Heart Aca
9.02
27
166
Liang, Jiani
12
Jericho
9.03
23
167
Stubivant, Courtney
12
Valley Stream Ce
9.11
28
168
Bertolino, Charley
9
Eldred Central
9.11
9
169
Burrus, Grace
9
Friends Academy
9.21
14
170
Nealon, Shannon
9
Sacred Heart Aca
9.29
18
171
Juliano, Sam
9
Sacred Heart Aca
9.31
10
172
White, Maggie
11
Sacred Heart Aca
9.41
19
173
Josiah, Margret
10
Sacred Heart Aca
9.51
5
174
Browne, Caitlin
11
Sacred Heart Aca
9.55
6
175
Jackson, Stephanie
9
Sacred Heart Aca
9.65
23
176
Verissimo, Anjola
11
St Joseph Hill
9.78
4
--
Akinsola, Bukola
10
West Orange
FS
23
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Skonieczny, Samantha
-
Tottenville
7.72
3
2
Fabre, Christina
10
Port Richmond
7.73
1
3
Osei Boateng, Marion
10
Christopher Colu
7.87
3
4
Miller, Kayla
10
Amityville Memor
7.89
2
5
Faa, Priscilla
-
John Bowne
7.98
2
6
Altomare, Christine
10
Holy Child
8.04
1
7
Billingy, Malery
10
Fashion Industri
8.04
3
8
Mckenzie, Taylor
10
NEST+m
8.15
4
9
Cody, Myasia
-
Fashion Industri
8.21
4
10
Lambrecht, Alexis
10
Woodlands
8.37
3
11
McNeil, Marissa
10
Columbia
8.55
1
12
Patane, Ariana
10
New Hyde Park Me
8.66
3
13
Mcclellan, Amber
-
Susan Wagner
8.68
1
14
Ramsaroop, Jailene
10
New Hyde Park Me
8.85
2
15
Hyatt, Tatiyanna
-
John Bowne
8.89
1
16
Belnavis, Rhyana
-
John Bowne
9.04
4
17
Meltser, Elizabeth
10
William E Grady
9.06
4
18
Sturges, Emily
10
North Shore
9.31
2
19
Houghten, Roushea
-
John F Kennedy (
9.32
2
20
Gonzalez, Izania
10
Holy Child
10.28
2
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Dahria
10
Columbia
7.71
2
2
Hunter, Indya
8
Amityville Memor
7.91
2
3
Reiner, Caroline
8
North Shore
7.97
4
4
French, Ciara
9
Columbia
7.98
3
5
Brice, Jessica
9
Columbia
8.08
2
6
Sosa, Lauren
9
The Ursuline
8.44
3
7
Mack, Diarra
10
Woodlands
8.47
4
8
Mangano, Julianna
11
Tottenville
8.51
2
9
Iannuzzi, Nicole
9
Massapequa
8.68
2
10
Morris, Shanice
-
John F Kennedy (
8.82
3
11
Dussman, Erica
-
Columbia
8.86
4
12
Chin, Sarah
-
Murry Bergtraum
9.29
3
13
Doyle, Killian
9
North Shore
9.34
2
14
Cole, Naiya
9
Columbia
9.70
4
15
Harmon, Aariona
9
Delaware Valley
9.87
3
16
Sherman, Kayleigh
-
Eldred Central
10.96
4
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
2
Turano, Julie
12
Massapequa
7.97
2
3
Wright, Joelle
11
New Hyde Park Me
8.00
1
4
Morris, Al-thireka
11
Columbia
8.16
4
5
Amanfu, Jamila
-
NEST+m
8.16
4
6
Jacobs, Tamera
-
Prospect Heights
8.17
2
7
Barnes, Brianna
11
John Bowne
8.27
4
8
Brown, Shavena
-
Prospect Heights
8.34
1
9
Hourican, Caitlin
11
Tottenville
8.38
3
10
Sheppard, Jaylynn
10
HS for Construct
8.40
3
11
Griffith, Mathia
-
NEST+m
8.59
1
12
Mondesir, Tammy
11
Columbia
8.72
4
13
Giallanza, Taylor
12
New Hyde Park Me
8.73
2
14
Cooper, Rubi
12
Holy Child
9.04
2
15
Hyman, Allison
-
Prospect Heights
9.15
2
16
Gungor, Vanessa
12
North Shore
9.17
2
17
Maldonado, Allie
11
North Shore
9.33
4
18
Breen, Lindsay
12
North Shore
9.54
3
19
DeCurtis, Stephanie
-
North Shore
9.74
4
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
24.49
nwi
2
2
Strunkey, Ariel
12
Taft Educational
24.51
nwi
2
3
Broadwater, Brooklynn
11
Springside Chest
24.98
nwi
2
4
Baker, D'Jai
11
Benjamin Cardozo
25.06
nwi
1
5
Webb, Jayana
9
Norristown Area
25.37
nwi
1
6
Hinds, Sashana
11
Windsor
25.38
nwi
1
7
Collier, Alicia
11
Penncrest
25.46
nwi
1
8
Cameron, Janai
12
Medgar Evers Col
25.57
nwi
2
9
Hatcher, Lakin
12
McDonogh
25.79
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
24.64
nwi
3
2
Strunkey, Ariel
12
Taft Educational
24.76
nwi
10
3
Broadwater, Brooklynn
11
Springside Chest
25.28
nwi
6
4
Cameron, Janai
12
Medgar Evers Col
25.35
nwi
2
5
Baker, D'Jai
11
Benjamin Cardozo
25.35
nwi
12
6
Webb, Jayana
9
Norristown Area
25.37
nwi
4
7
Hinds, Sashana
11
Windsor
25.53
nwi
2
8
Collier, Alicia
11
Penncrest
25.59
nwi
8
9
Hatcher, Lakin
12
McDonogh
25.60
nwi
7
10
Burke, Nicole
12
Cheltenham
25.62
nwi
7
11
Myers, Sophia
10
The Queens HS of
25.78
nwi
5
12
Kitchell, Alexandria
9
Springside Chest
25.79
nwi
5
13
Minor, Sydnee
11
Bishop McNamara
25.85
nwi
10
14
Peoples, Paris
9
Benjamin Cardozo
25.93
nwi
13
15
Artis, Briane
12
Penncrest
25.94
nwi
4
16
Crosby, Alexis
9
Cheltenham
25.97
nwi
6
17
Brown, Martina
12
Medgar Evers Col
25.98
nwi
1
18
Ijeoma Miracle, Nwobu
12
Port Richmond
26.01
nwi
9
19
Dorsey, Avani
10
Imhotep Charter
26.02
nwi
9
20
Jackson, Dominique
9
Christopher Colu
26.07
nwi
2
21
Laforce, Torisha
12
Francis Lewis
26.15
nwi
4
22
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
26.22
nwi
5
23
Carter, Cheyenne
10
Imhotep Charter
26.32
nwi
8
24
Baker, Tasheika
-
Dewitt Clinton
26.36
nwi
11
25
Jamison, Olivia
12
Pennsauken
26.40
nwi
7
26
Stewart, Aleah
11
Medgar Evers Col
26.42
nwi
2
27
Pearce, Jinjer
11
Rye Country Day
26.43
nwi
12
28
Walker, Nia
12
Eleanor Roosevel
26.46
nwi
1
29
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
26.48
nwi
6
30
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
26.50
nwi
5
31
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
26.52
nwi
3
32
Lorefice, Lauren
12
Westhampton Beac
26.56
nwi
1
33
Hoskins, Keisha
12
Valley Stream Ce
26.56
nwi
11
34
Lyons, Lauren
12
Benjamin Cardozo
26.59
nwi
11
35
Hallett, Kathryn
12
Manhasset
26.60
nwi
16
36
Roberts, Eketa
12
Paul Robeson for
26.63
nwi
10
37
Maye, Kemi
11
Archbishop Carro
26.71
nwi
17
38
Murphy, Taylor
12
Bernards
26.80
nwi
4
39
Magassouba, Mariam
10
Harry S Truman
26.81
nwi
14
40
Christian, Cydney
12
Upper Dublin
26.82
nwi
3
40
Boone, Nya
10
Norristown Area
26.82
nwi
5
42
Sanchez, Jessica
12
Erasmus Hall
26.88
nwi
14
43
Bogle, Jada
9
Dover
26.89
nwi
24
44
Freeman, Jordan
12
Overbrook
26.92
nwi
7
45
Owens, Kiyah
11
Manhasset
26.94
nwi
16
46
Jackson, Ebonee
11
John F Kennedy (
26.97
nwi
3
47
Hill-Stewart, Kanitra
10
Norristown Area
26.98
nwi
6
48
Grimes, Taylor
9
Bishop McNamara
26.98
nwi
9
49
Tafari, Amani
12
Columbia
27.00
nwi
10
50
Hendricks, Simone
12
Christopher Colu
27.00
nwi
3
51
McNierney, Bridget
12
Kellenberg Memor
27.02
nwi
9
51
Lewis, Dahria
10
Columbia
27.02
nwi
12
53
Pascall, Indigo
11
Pennsauken
27.04
nwi
5
54
White, Angel
-
Herbert H Lehman
27.06
nwi
1
55
Jones, Keira
12
Abington Friends
27.07
nwi
3
55
Dixon, Dayonna
12
Henry A Wise
27.07
nwi
2
57
McKnight, Keanna
11
Springfield Gard
27.08
nwi
1
58
Cooper, Saborrah
12
Weequahic
27.13
nwi
6
59
Yejide, Adegoke
12
Amityville Memor
27.14
nwi
20
60
Epps, Torrie
12
Windsor
27.14
nwi
1
61
Burt, Antonia
11
Harry S Truman
27.15
nwi
18
62
Ladoceur, Keryann
12
Kellenberg Memor
27.28
nwi
7
63
Schreib, Gabby
11
Kellenberg Memor
27.30
nwi
10
64
Bowie, Sydney
9
Bishop McNamara
27.31
nwi
12
65
Day, Sheila
10
Norristown Area
27.31
nwi
6
66
Blount, Tyler
11
Bishop McNamara
27.39
nwi
12
67
Gaffney, Ryann
10
Huntington
27.47
nwi
11
68
Lee, Dymon
12
Norristown Area
27.48
nwi
12
69
Barnes, Adrienne
11
Elmont Memorial
27.50
nwi
17
70
Waldron-Winston, Kenya
11
Columbia
27.51
nwi
8
71
Cooper, Raina
10
Bishop McNamara
27.54
nwi
22
72
Shand, Latoya
11
Huntington
27.56
nwi
4
73
Bass, Margaret
12
Woodrow Wilson S
27.59
nwi
27
74
Davis, Asia
10
Pennsauken
27.61
nwi
4
75
Marshall, Taylor
10
Bishop McNamara
27.65
nwi
14
75
Oatman, Bria
8
Middletown (NY)
27.65
nwi
19
77
Brown, Tia Marie
9
Windsor
27.66
nwi
10
78
Stewart, Ashley
12
Port Richmond
27.67
nwi
8
79
Archer, Debra
12
General Douglas
27.72
nwi
2
80
Thorpe, Krystal
10
Burncoat
27.78
nwi
11
81
Thompson, Gabrielle
10
Columbia
27.80
nwi
17
82
Mack, Ashley
12
Brentwood
27.82
nwi
22
83
Reynolds, Kara
-
Queens Gateway
27.85
nwi
26
84
Quinn, Katie
11
Radnor
27.93
nwi
19
85
Goodwin, Deandra
11
Dewitt Clinton
27.93
nwi
9
86
Bryan, Brianna
9
Pennsauken
27.97
nwi
7
87
Agostini, Maggie
-
Herbert H Lehman
27.98
nwi
15
88
Patillo, Qabia
12
Dover
28.01
nwi
24
89
Turner, Neeyah
10
Cheltenham
28.03
nwi
14
90
Shanteau, Alexandra
9
Northport
28.05
nwi
26
91
Coutts, Chelsea
-
Cheltenham
28.12
nwi
28
92
Radix, Janay
11
Paul Robeson for
28.12
nwi
9
93
Mcleod-Whitener, Sidney
10
Friends' Central
28.13
nwi
17
94
Emanuel, Raechelle
12
Hackley
28.14
nwi
14
95
Bender, Serena
10
Cheltenham
28.16
nwi
23
96
Shirley, Shannon
-
Evander Childs
28.20
nwi
29
97
Streeter, Gayle
10
Cheltenham
28.23
nwi
13
98
Unterkoefler, Emma
12
Columbia
28.24
nwi
15
99
Ward, Millennium
10
Norristown Area
28.24
nwi
8
100
Recchion, Isabella
11
Westhampton Beac
28.26
nwi
23
101
Kowpak, Sarah
11
Archbishop Mollo
28.30
nwi
19
102
Gilbakian, Grace
11
Westhampton Beac
28.33
nwi
15
103
Okeakpu, Chinyelu
-
Herbert H Lehman
28.41
nwi
13
104
Gavalas, Gabriella
11
Southampton
28.42
nwi
13
105
Scatliffe, Telicia
9
Young Women's Le
28.45
nwi
14
106
Depman, Annelise
12
Saint Basil Acad
28.50
nwi
20
107
Sharp, Bryanna
10
Henry A Wise
28.51
nwi
26
108
Alexander, Ikeiya
-
Young Women's Le
28.54
nwi
21
109
Ameja, Amivi
12
Central-PG
28.58
nwi
29
110
Vaught, Adrianna
12
Port Richmond
28.58
nwi
25
111
Mendez, Mia
9
Abington Friends
28.62
nwi
19
112
Ramirez, Nataly
10
Brentwood
28.64
nwi
32
113
Zdazensk, Stephanie
12
Christ The King
28.65
nwi
18
114
Bolger, Lizzie
11
Abington Friends
28.65
nwi
20
115
Poptean, Isabelle
11
Archbishop Mollo
28.66
nwi
22
116
Mak, Joe Yee
11
Bronx Of Science
28.66
nwi
28
117
Farrell, Olivia
9
Commack
28.68
nwi
30
118
Barnett, Sophia
10
Saint Basil Acad
28.70
nwi
23
119
Chenault, Gabrielle
10
Young Women's Le
28.73
nwi
16
120
Lewis, Brielle
9
Cheltenham
28.77
nwi
16
121
Rayder, Kayla
12
Archbishop Mollo
28.80
nwi
27
122
Miura, Masha
10
Bronx Of Science
28.81
nwi
30
123
Palmer, Angelique
9
Brentwood
28.84
nwi
32
124
Wilson, Jillian
10
Young Women's Le
28.86
nwi
17
125
Johnson, Skyla
-
Herbert H Lehman
28.89
nwi
30
126
Zelinsky, Julia
9
Central Bucks Ea
28.95
nwi
27
127
McDermott, Maggie
12
Chapel Field Chr
28.95
nwi
26
128
Piller, Jenna
10
Archbishop Mollo
28.98
nwi
22
129
Caulfield, Abigail
10
Northport
29.01
nwi
18
130
Murphy, Nora
11
Westhampton Beac
29.02
nwi
22
131
Ashwood, Tiffany
10
Harry Van Arsdal
29.04
nwi
32
131
McDonald, Briana
10
Young Women's Le
29.04
nwi
21
133
Blackburn, Adafih
12
Mercy (NY)
29.20
nwi
18
134
Hodges, Tiana
9
Bishop McNamara
29.21
nwi
23
135
Leonard, Anya
10
Bishop McNamara
29.23
nwi
24
136
Hall, Mya
9
Christ The King
29.30
nwi
13
137
Grillo, Michaela
12
Valley Stream Ce
29.37
nwi
41
138
Evans, Rebecca
10
Quakertown Comm
29.38
nwi
25
139
Ford, Camrin
10
Henry A Wise
29.38
nwi
25
140
Wheeler, Jordan
10
Woodrow Wilson S
29.42
nwi
37
141
Ford, Morgan
12
Westhampton Beac
29.43
nwi
36
142
Walas, Emma
11
Commack
29.44
nwi
18
143
Watt, Deja
10
Radnor
29.44
nwi
32
144
Wilson, Shannon
-
Abington Friends
29.45
nwi
20
145
Feliciano, Gisselle
12
Brentwood
29.46
nwi
15
146
Mirville, Ashanti
10
Law Enforcement
29.48
nwi
25
147
Hines, Carla
9
Weequahic
29.50
nwi
17
148
Mickens, Alexis
12
Newark Tech Mark
29.54
nwi
43
149
Vitali, Alexis
11
Bernards
29.56
nwi
28
150
Mills, Lexi
11
Huntington
29.57
nwi
18
151
Seidman, Alison
9
Commack
29.60
nwi
19
152
Li, Eva
9
Archbishop Mollo
29.64
nwi
29
153
Galang, Camille
10
McNair Academic
29.64
nwi
33
154
Smith, Kashaya
10
Herbert H Lehman
29.68
nwi
16
155
Anderson, Aja
9
Eleanor Roosevel
29.68
nwi
25
156
Abreu, Armanie
10
Brentwood
29.68
nwi
25
157
Gomes, Natalie
11
North Bergen
29.72
nwi
11
158
Owens, Angelique
11
Springfield Gard
29.73
nwi
20
159
Ramirez, Kamila
11
North Bergen
29.74
nwi
21
159
Kalinovich, Victoria
10
New Hope - Soleb
29.74
nwi
22
161
Barton, Jessica
-
Cheltenham
29.83
nwi
28
162
Powell, Morgan
-
Harry Van Arsdal
29.84
nwi
33
162
Turner, Katia
11
Bishop McNamara
29.84
nwi
34
164
Weber, Morgan
11
Commack
29.86
nwi
15
165
Morgan, Layne
10
Upper Dublin
29.87
nwi
31
166
Schmidt, Olivia
11
Northport
29.89
nwi
29
167
Parker, Deja
10
Cheltenham
29.89
nwi
28
168
Ware, Lacie
11
Suitland
29.94
nwi
35
169
Gilsenan, Erin
9
Saint Basil Acad
29.94
nwi
23
170
Severe, Jemima
-
Benjamin Cardozo
29.95
nwi
31
171
Ibanez, Deanna
12
Commack
30.01
nwi
20
172
Kovacs, Katelyn
12
Commack
30.03
nwi
19
173
Meledathu, Shannon
11
McNair Academic
30.04
nwi
33
174
Paquette, Erin
10
Perkiomen Valley
30.06
nwi
26
175
Kerprich, Alex
10
Upper Dublin
30.06
nwi
31
176
Bellucci, Teresa
11
Mercy (NY)
30.08
nwi
31
177
Filippi, Isabella
11
General Douglas
30.11
nwi
24
178
Dash, Amani
10
Westbury
30.11
nwi
34
179
Leonard, Cheyenne
9
Cheltenham
30.18
nwi
27
180
Leckey, Laura
10
Central Bucks Ea
30.25
nwi
39
181
Gray, Joezette
11
Cheltenham
30.27
nwi
28
182
Hall, Nikita
-
Evander Childs
30.34
nwi
43
182
Bailey, Joelle
10
Long Reach
30.34
nwi
33
184
Woods, Daniqua
11
Christ The King
30.38
nwi
23
185
Malefatto, Sydney
9
Commack
30.39
nwi
35
186
Vega, Samantha
10
Cardinal Spellma
30.41
nwi
34
187
Maldonado, Idalis
10
North Bergen
30.42
nwi
8
188
Hunter, Diamond
-
Woodrow Wilson S
30.43
nwi
41
189
Wilson, Kiara
11
Valley Stream Ce
30.43
nwi
30
190
Williams, Taylor
12
Long Reach
30.54
nwi
33
191
Fitzpatrick, Jada
11
Springfield Gard
30.57
nwi
21
192
Montero, Sheila
11
North Bergen
30.59
nwi
37
193
Schultz, Chloe
12
Upper Dublin
30.59
nwi
31
194
Velez, Ashley
10
North Bergen
30.60
nwi
16
195
Diarra, Naomi
9
Eleanor Roosevel
30.62
nwi
24
196
Ogilvie, Ashley
11
Bernards
30.63
nwi
41
197
Wainwright, Ranasia
10
Vineland
30.74
nwi
43
198
Camal, Erykah
11
Elmont Memorial
30.76
nwi
27
199
Baret, Marisol
11
Herbert H Lehman
30.77
nwi
13
200
Thomas, Ashley
-
Harry Van Arsdal
30.78
nwi
39
201
Webster, Lauren
10
Benjamin Cardozo
30.83
nwi
27
202
Thornton, Kendra
12
Amityville Memor
30.84
nwi
32
202
Holbert, Riley
12
Bishop McNamara
30.84
nwi
32
204
Murawski, Kayla
11
Northport
30.85
nwi
30
205
Register, Kayla
11
Pleasantville (N
30.87
nwi
30
206
West, Chrissy
9
Westbury
30.92
nwi
34
207
Bilbro, Jessica
9
Lawrence
30.94
nwi
33
208
Hernandez, Liana
11
North Bergen
30.99
nwi
15
209
Zimmerman, Megan
10
Episcopal Academ
31.00
nwi
35
210
Grant, Jada
10
Cardinal Spellma
31.02
nwi
31
211
Anderson, Adanalia
10
Brentwood
31.20
nwi
26
212
Wilson, Kathryn
11
Episcopal Academ
31.28
nwi
34
213
Keffer, Sarah
10
Episcopal Academ
31.45
nwi
35
214
Salawu, Maryam
10
Westbury
31.49
nwi
36
215
Aguirre, Nataly
11
Valley Stream Ce
31.53
nwi
29
216
Jenkins, Mykel
10
Bishop McNamara
31.63
nwi
37
217
Hartridge, Beatrice
9
Law Enforcement
31.66
nwi
37
218
Abatangelo, Michele
12
Southampton
31.66
nwi
34
219
Manley, Meghan
-
Episcopal Academ
31.67
nwi
35
220
John, Nyiah
-
Harry Van Arsdal
31.70
nwi
41
221
O'Brien, Alexia
12
Mercy (NY)
31.74
nwi
43
222
Singer, Hannah
11
New Hope - Soleb
31.82
nwi
38
223
Kramli, Makena
9
New Hope - Soleb
31.83
nwi
24
224
Dugan, Amy
9
Commack
32.01
nwi
36
225
Knowles, Daneika
10
Springfield Gard
32.04
nwi
38
226
Connolly-Sporing, Anne
11
Southampton
32.32
nwi
40
227
Agnese, Maria
-
Bernards
32.34
nwi
42
228
Osmani, Tasnova
9
Valley Stream Ce
32.44
nwi
39
229
Hansen, Amanda
11
Bernards
32.54
nwi
36
230
Hallman, Monica
11
Warwick Valley
32.60
nwi
38
231
Smith, Morgan
11
Warwick Valley
32.72
nwi
35
232
Stubivant, Courtney
12
Valley Stream Ce
32.94
nwi
39
233
Taylor, Xiomara
-
North Bergen
32.99
nwi
21
234
Vergis, Jacqui
10
New Hope - Soleb
33.12
nwi
38
235
Jopling, Zoey
11
New Hope - Soleb
33.32
nwi
38
236
Aharoni, Arielle
9
Bernards
33.36
nwi
39
237
Seaborn, Tatiana
10
Law Enforcement
33.39
nwi
36
238
Brown, Tori
10
Vineland
33.46
nwi
37
239
Greenup, Jessica
10
New Hope - Soleb
33.53
nwi
37
240
Morales, Shayla
9
North Bergen
33.54
nwi
21
241
Cannon, Lindsey
11
Northport
33.66
nwi
29
242
Nelson, Haley
10
Warwick Valley
33.99
nwi
39
243
Garcia, Casey
10
Westhampton Beac
34.29
nwi
40
244
Hattrick, Margaret
9
Southampton
34.34
nwi
42
245
Becker, Claudia
-
Episcopal Academ
34.91
nwi
36
246
Arellano, Mavet
10
Lawrence
34.99
nwi
38
247
Colgan, Rebecca
9
Valley Stream Ce
36.42
nwi
41
248
Cartwright, Nina
11
Huntington
36.44
nwi
43
249
Adams, Christina
9
Lawrence
36.84
nwi
42
250
Harris, Kayla
11
Bishop McNamara
36.91
nwi
40
251
Broadbelt, Shalleca
12
Law Enforcement
37.00
nwi
40
252
Castillo, Keilyn
9
Southampton
37.04
nwi
42
253
Maitre, Bianca
-
Samuel J Tilden
37.13
nwi
40
254
Baitoon, Jonelle
11
Christ The King
37.34
nwi
42
255
Morales, Rovitt
10
Southampton
37.84
nwi
43
256
Erazo, Natalia
11
Valley Stream Ce
37.91
nwi
41
257
Gaget, Chloe
9
Westhampton Beac
38.73
nwi
40
258
Buckley, Elizabeth
-
Bernards
38.74
nwi
42
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Olivia
12
Pennsauken
57.76
1
2
Crosby, Alexis
9
Cheltenham
58.22
1
3
Fowlkes, Leah
11
Bishop McNamara
58.50
6
4
Bowers, Luana
12
Cardinal Spellma
58.78
2
5
McCormick, Samantha
11
Manhasset
58.79
4
6
Burke, Nicole
12
Cheltenham
58.81
1
7
Arbogast, Katie
12
Penncrest
58.91
5
8
Christian, Cydney
12
Upper Dublin
59.05
4
9
Griffith, Daniella
9
Medgar Evers Col
59.32
5
10
Andrews, Alexandra
12
Cheltenham
59.41
5
11
Lorefice, Lauren
12
Westhampton Beac
59.49
3
12
Sopchak, Sydney
12
General Douglas
59.70
2
13
Sopchak, Natalie
12
General Douglas
59.82
2
14
Fanning, Gabby
10
Cornwall Central
59.85
5
15
Carter, Cheyenne
10
Imhotep Charter
59.89
3
16
Williams, Alana
12
Benjamin Cardozo
1:00.27
1
17
Butler, Abbigale
12
Thomas Jefferson
1:00.34
11
18
Harris, Brianna
9
Elmont Memorial
1:00.37
5
19
Boyle, Tara
12
Episcopal Academ
1:00.45
4
20
Evans, Alysha
11
Susquehanna Twp
1:00.46
4
21
Hernandez, Tara
11
North Babylon
1:00.46
8
22
Menzzasalma, Morgan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:00.64
6
23
Heath, Marissa
11
Abington
1:00.66
2
24
Stovall, Sydni
10
Springfield Town
1:00.70
2
25
Padula, Bryana
10
Connetquot
1:01.09
8
26
Greaves, Melissa
11
Harborfields
1:01.17
3
27
Tunkara, Fatoumata
12
Taft Educational
1:01.20
6
28
Dumpson, Mya
10
Young Women's Le
1:01.29
11
29
White, Angel
-
Herbert H Lehman
1:01.37
12
30
Malcolm, Angellica
11
Springfield Gard
1:01.37
6
31
Woods, Mary Ellen
12
Archbishop Mollo
1:01.40
3
32
Hickey, Janae
12
Quakertown Comm
1:01.51
4
33
Gilbakian, Grace
11
Westhampton Beac
1:01.57
7
34
Wangenstein, Lauren
12
Connetquot
1:01.67
7
35
Wallace, Arianna
9
Cheltenham
1:01.82
1
36
Stalman, Luisa
10
Hackley
1:01.86
2
37
General, Thea
12
Campus Magnet
1:01.88
5
38
Kenny, Mary Kate
12
Sacred Heart Aca
1:01.94
1
39
McDermott, Maggie
12
Chapel Field Chr
1:01.96
10
39
Boone, Nya
10
Norristown Area
1:01.96
6
41
Stewart, Ashley
12
Port Richmond
1:02.04
7
42
Gibson, Olivia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:02.05
6
43
Gibbs, Erica
11
Eleanor Roosevel
1:02.12
10
44
Lubeskie, Kristen
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:02.18
13
45
Fitzgerald, Aisling
11
Holy Trinity
1:02.21
3
46
Holmes, Lila
11
Conestoga
1:02.42
8
47
Sabatino, Arianna
12
Half Hollow Hill
1:02.42
11
48
Thompson, Christal
11
Elmont Memorial
1:02.49
7
49
Thayer, Bailey
12
Coginchaug
1:02.56
12
50
O'Mara, Ava
10
Poly Prep Countr
1:02.63
10
51
Jackson, Ebonee
11
John F Kennedy (
1:02.94
9
52
Connolly-Sporing, Hannah
12
Southampton
1:03.06
9
53
Sabatino, Olivia
12
Half Hollow Hill
1:03.10
11
54
Shirley, Domonique
12
Harry S Truman
1:03.19
20
55
Jordan, Jennifer
10
Westhampton Beac
1:03.25
9
56
Camburn, Sierra
10
Quakertown Comm
1:03.27
10
57
Gelard, Sophia
10
Briarcliff
1:03.53
9
58
Jordan, Catherine
9
Columbia
1:03.56
7
59
Murphy, Nora
11
Westhampton Beac
1:03.57
9
60
Gomez, Alexis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.58
8
61
Shirley, Shannon
-
Evander Childs
1:03.59
20
62
Bazemore, Barbara
11
Pleasantville (N
1:03.60
16
63
Figueroa, Sara
10
Middletown (NY)
1:03.64
10
64
Russo, Ria
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:03.66
16
65
Rudin, Sydney
12
Bernards
1:03.75
11
66
Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann
10
Atholton
1:03.78
8
67
Watson, Janoa
11
Hudson Catholic
1:03.80
3
68
Joinnides, Madeleine
10
Mercy (NY)
1:03.80
10
69
Wilson, Jenna
12
Conestoga
1:03.88
13
70
Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.91
8
71
Coleman, Brittany
11
Conestoga
1:03.92
13
72
Kitchin, Megan
11
Penncrest
1:03.92
10
73
Molzon, Rachel
10
Northport
1:03.95
8
74
Barnes, Mia
11
Bishop McNamara
1:03.97
16
75
Lawson, Keneisha
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:04.10
4
76
Dingha Tsobo, Daiana
12
Christopher Colu
1:04.13
12
77
Robinson, Jhannelle
-
Christopher Colu
1:04.19
11
78
Pavia, Spencer
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:04.32
8
79
Hadjiyane, Diana
9
General Douglas
1:04.33
16
80
Lewis, Anika
-
Samuel J Tilden
1:04.35
7
81
Core, Dylann
9
Christopher Colu
1:04.53
11
82
Herring, Savannah
10
New Hope - Soleb
1:04.55
13
83
Walker, Catherine
11
Rye Country Day
1:04.61
11
84
La Force, Hannah
10
Bay Shore
1:04.73
12
85
Morgan, Janelle
12
Port Richmond
1:04.77
14
86
Iris, Meagan
12
Half Hollow Hill
1:04.80
12
87
Bryan, Lakeisha
10
Young Women's Le
1:04.89
15
88
Hubert, Jillian
10
Archbishop Mollo
1:04.90
13
89
Adigo, Jisca
10
Woodrow Wilson S
1:05.00
9
90
Benson, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:05.00
10
91
Lucci, Deanna
12
Archbishop Mollo
1:05.01
13
92
Byrnes, Ellen
9
Sacred Heart Aca
1:05.06
9
93
Birch, Kiara
10
Campus Magnet
1:05.07
10
94
Kerprich, Alex
10
Upper Dublin
1:05.12
12
95
Ladue, Noelle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
1:05.13
13
96
Ruzic, Marina
10
Huntington
1:05.17
8
97
Carby, Amanda
12
Cardinal Spellma
1:05.17
7
98
Dantzler, Jasmine
9
Bishop McNamara
1:05.18
11
99
Vaught, Adrianna
12
Port Richmond
1:05.21
17
100
Gregory, Shaniece
12
Valley Stream Ce
1:05.26
22
101
Adkins, Kristen
10
Dover
1:05.26
17
102
Richardson, Ashley
10
Henry A Wise
1:05.27
15
103
Bianco, Sarah
12
Briarcliff
1:05.35
10
104
Kaba, Rokia
10
Penn Wood
1:05.53
15
105
Wright, Ariyonna
10
Franklin
1:05.69
14
106
Chenault, Gabrielle
10
Young Women's Le
1:05.69
12
107
Cerrito, Emily
10
Northport
1:05.76
10
108
Welch, Zenata
-
Fashion Industri
1:05.83
7
109
Ampley, Rachel
12
Suitland
1:05.85
19
110
Leonard, Cheyenne
9
Cheltenham
1:05.91
15
111
D'Alessandro, Alexis
11
Half Hollow Hill
1:05.96
12
112
Pierre, Lynda
11
Amityville Memor
1:06.01
13
113
Nicosia, Leslie
11
Cornwall Central
1:06.06
10
114
Colbert, Laura
12
Archbishop Carro
1:06.17
17
115
Ruotolo, Claire
10
Cornwall Central
1:06.41
11
116
Flores, Amberlyn
12
Port Richmond
1:06.47
14
117
Rowe, Naomi
10
Queens Gateway
1:06.51
12
118
Hayes, Nyah
11
Elmont Memorial
1:06.56
11
119
Morgan, Layne
10
Upper Dublin
1:06.64
12
120
Perrier, Katriel
9
Springfield Gard
1:06.86
15
121
Mcdonald, Quanicia
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:06.87
16
122
Joseph, Brianna
9
Cardinal Spellma
1:06.98
18
123
Gadaleta, Natalie
10
Pascack Hills
1:07.01
14
124
Slinkard, Kaitlyn
10
Radnor
1:07.06
19
125
John, Sarah
9
Longwood
1:07.09
14
126
Njigna Njinguent, Michel
11
Central-PG
1:07.13
11
127
Dozier, Lauren
11
Henry A Wise
1:07.20
15
128
Yayi-Bondje, Fanny
10
Atholton
1:07.22
14
129
Harrison, Imani
9
Bishop McNamara
1:07.25
20
130
Stillman, Jenna
10
General Douglas
1:07.26
14
131
Cassano, Erin
9
General Douglas
1:07.32
14
132
Collins, Druex
12
Woodrow Wilson S
1:07.32
16
133
Gardner, Shiloe
12
North Babylon
1:07.32
9
134
Breedveld, Sophie
10
Radnor
1:07.36
20
135
Scatliffe, Telicia
9
Young Women's Le
1:07.46
12
136
Feliciano, Gisselle
12
Brentwood
1:07.54
21
137
Blackman, Jelaya
10
Suitland
1:07.55
22
138
Webster, Tiana
11
Franklin
1:07.55
14
139
Bogle, Jada
9
Dover
1:07.56
16
140
Miller, Kayla
10
Amityville Memor
1:07.73
14
141
Mensah, Natasha
10
Evander Childs
1:07.74
24
142
Wilson, Jillian
10
Young Women's Le
1:07.85
20
143
Burrell, Nashelle
-
Young Women's Le
1:07.90
17
144
Nasman, Johanna
11
Conestoga
1:07.99
19
145
Politi, Katelyn
10
General Douglas
1:08.00
16
146
Colman, Gayan
-
Young Women's Le
1:08.02
15
147
Asadorian, Aurora
10
Half Hollow Hill
1:08.02
22
148
Jones, Briyanna
9
Elmont Memorial
1:08.03
13
149
Allen, Aniya
12
Port Richmond
1:08.18
17
150
Jordan, Tenia
11
Bishop McNamara
1:08.21
22
151
Akil, Anu
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.26
17
152
Smith, Sh vone
10
Clara Barton
1:08.37
18
153
Turner, Neeyah
10
Cheltenham
1:08.41
15
154
Malzahn, Sarah
11
Eldred Central
1:08.46
17
155
Bale-Crowder, Sarah
9
Cornwall Central
1:08.52
20
156
Silveira, Caylie
10
Longwood
1:08.61
14
157
Gomes, Natalie
11
North Bergen
1:08.66
12
158
Weissburg, Lisa
-
Monroe-Woodbury
1:08.67
18
159
Richter, Lindsay
12
Conestoga
1:08.68
19
160
Bennett, Gabrielle
12
Law Enforcement
1:08.75
13
161
Hines, Carla
9
Weequahic
1:08.79
20
162
Meade, Kayla
9
Cornwall Central
1:08.79
17
163
Joseph, Shamma
11
Columbia
1:08.81
9
164
Wright, Dominique
10
Clara Barton
1:08.82
21
165
Banatte, Marly
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.90
17
166
Mcglashan, Abigail
11
Clara Barton
1:09.10
16
167
Gilsenan, Erin
9
Saint Basil Acad
1:09.16
20
168
Steptoe, Briana
12
Archbishop Carro
1:09.20
15
169
Lewandoski, Carina
10
Manhasset
1:09.28
19
170
Iaccarino, Lisa
-
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.29
18
171
Hemcher, Megan
10
Radnor
1:09.36
21
172
Varma, Asha
10
Bronx Of Science
1:09.36
20
173
Zdazensk, Stephanie
12
Christ The King
1:09.37
21
174
Uhrin, Samantha
10
Northport
1:09.44
21
175
Paul, Gianna
10
Perkiomen Valley
1:09.45
16
176
Abatangelo, Michele
12
Southampton
1:09.45
20
177
Adighibe, Lucy
10
Perkiomen Valley
1:09.51
15
178
Sharp, Katiera
11
Henry A Wise
1:09.52
14
179
Glasco, Gabrielle
11
Henry A Wise
1:09.74
15
180
Jones, Shelbi
11
Pleasant Valley
1:09.76
17
181
Herman, Maddie
11
Conestoga
1:09.87
13
182
Ramirez, Kamila
11
North Bergen
1:09.88
18
183
Vaikunthan, Mathini
12
Bernards
1:09.91
19
184
Wylie, Amari
-
Cheltenham
1:09.92
19
185
Lewis, Brielle
9
Cheltenham
1:09.93
19
186
Woods, Daniqua
11
Christ The King
1:10.13
21
187
Michel, Tara
11
Law Enforcement
1:10.20
16
188
Agu, Nkiruka
10
Port Richmond
1:10.34
17
189
Randriambololona, Mariah
9
Woodrow Wilson S
1:10.35
17
190
Maqelara, Zarifet
-
Susan Wagner
1:10.38
18
191
Ortega, Alexa
12
Valley Stream Ce
1:10.40
24
192
Guagliardo, Samantha
10
Manhasset
1:10.53
19
193
Nicholson, Keyara
10
Bay Shore
1:10.61
18
194
Brown, Shannel
-
Evander Childs
1:10.64
23
195
Connolly-Sporing, Anne
11
Southampton
1:10.66
23
196
Hernandez, Liana
11
North Bergen
1:10.84
18
197
Ali, Ameer
10
McNair Academic
1:10.88
19
198
Valle, Olivia
9
Mercy (NY)
1:10.91
20
199
Abdulbarr, Taniyah
12
Bishop McNamara
1:10.93
21
200
Hall, Hayley
11
Irvington
1:11.07
22
201
Mirville, Amanda
9
Valley Stream Ce
1:11.32
23
202
Flores, Merlen
12
Bay Shore
1:11.67
22
203
Maldonado, Idalis
10
North Bergen
1:11.97
18
204
Bailey, Shanice
10
Franklin
1:12.00
23
205
Shultz, Annamarie
11
Conestoga
1:12.09
19
206
Garcia, Casey
10
Westhampton Beac
1:12.11
21
207
Parks, Felicia
9
Central-PG
1:12.15
22
208
Xu, Jing
11
Bronx Of Science
1:12.29
22
209
Grigoras, Maria
10
Cheltenham
1:12.33
19
210
Taylor, Natalia
-
Queens Gateway
1:12.35
24
211
McDonough, Catherine
11
St Joseph Hill
1:12.42
24
212
Burchell, Stephanie
10
Valley Stream Ce
1:12.49
22
213
Yu, Sharon
10
Bronx Of Science
1:13.17
22
214
Morales, Shayla
9
North Bergen
1:13.24
18
215
Salawu, Maryam
10
Westbury
1:13.26
23
216
Gray, Olivia
9
Bishop McNamara
1:13.49
21
217
Hardaway, Jordan
11
Harry Van Arsdal
1:13.56
24
218
James, Emma
-
Radnor
1:13.66
23
219
Lopreino, Sarah
11
Northport
1:13.86
23
220
Gonzalez, Laura
11
Woodrow Wilson S
1:14.13
21
221
McDonough, Meghan
12
Northport
1:14.26
23
222
Chase, Tirza
12
Woodrow Wilson S
1:14.48
21
223
Dana, Burkardt
-
Conestoga
1:14.54
22
224
Mclaughlin, Cathryn
12
St Joseph Hill
1:15.07
24
225
Brown, Anita
10
Dover
1:15.24
21
226
Jacquez, Beverly
11
Cheltenham
1:15.35
23
227
Miller, Allison
11
Longwood
1:15.43
13
228
West, Imanni
11
Springfield Gard
1:16.08
15
229
Wilson, Alexia
-
Evander Childs
1:16.28
24
230
Adams, Malaaya
12
Suitland
1:16.34
23
231
Martin, Erika
12
North Babylon
1:16.37
24
232
Herron, Amanda
11
Westbury
1:16.89
23
233
Innes, Kelsey
9
North Babylon
1:17.25
24
234
Joos, Anna
10
Woodrow Wilson S
1:17.28
23
235
Velez, Ashley
10
North Bergen
1:17.30
18
236
Howard, Brianna
10
Suitland
1:19.17
24
237
Najjar, Nassrin
9
North Bergen
1:19.40
18
238
Murphy, Ceanni
-
Vineland
1:20.28
20
239
Bouaz, Ashna
11
North Babylon
1:21.47
24
240
Hunter, Diamond
-
Woodrow Wilson S
1:25.23
22
241
Fullwood, Chazmin
12
Young Women's Le
1:54.07
25
242
Alexander, Ikeiya
-
Young Women's Le
1:59.97
25
243
Kramli, Makena
9
New Hope - Soleb
2:05.83
25
244
Baldassarre, Gab
9
St Joseph Hill
2:08.10
25
245
Hollar, Perri
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:08.29
25
246
Roccaro, Mia
9
St Joseph Hill
2:08.84
25
247
Pitts, Mya
11
Woodrow Wilson S
2:13.28
25
248
Reveal, Sophie
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:13.45
25
249
Hattrick, Margaret
9
Southampton
2:15.68
25
250
Forsyth, Meredith
12
St Joseph Hill
2:18.63
25
251
Nyman, Diana
9
Lawrence
2:21.64
25
Womens 400 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Amanda
11
Paul Robeson for
55.63
2
2
Baker, D'Jai
11
Benjamin Cardozo
55.67
2
3
Broadwater, Brooklynn
11
Springside Chest
55.99
2
4
Stewart, Latoya
11
Paul Robeson for
56.67
1
5
Lee, Kiana
12
Irvington
56.89
2
6
Rogers, Husniyyah
12
Pennsbury
57.44
1
7
Fray, Jazmine
12
Kellenberg Memor
57.51
2
8
Laforce, Torisha
12
Francis Lewis
58.19
1
9
Decker, Jillian
12
Cornwall Central
58.33
1
10
Peoples, Paris
9
Benjamin Cardozo
58.52
1
11
Kitchell, Alexandria
9
Springside Chest
59.31
1
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pagano, Catherine
12
Northern Highlan
2:14.42
1
2
Gallegher, Emma
12
Benjamin Cardozo
2:15.36
1
3
Drop, Jessica
11
Coginchaug
2:15.63
1
4
Thorne, Jackie
11
Northport
2:19.31
2
5
Turner, Terri
10
Springside Chest
2:19.54
1
6
Lewin, Deidre
11
Kellenberg Memor
2:20.14
1
7
Agostinacchio, Nicolette
11
General Douglas
2:20.22
2
8
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna
12
Wissahickon
2:21.72
2
9
Mansaray, Agnes
11
Penn Wood
2:22.06
1
10
Stovall, Sydni
10
Springfield Town
2:22.43
1
11
Means, Shalah
9
Benjamin Cardozo
2:22.80
1
12
Perez-Bossut, Elizabet
11
Benjamin Cardozo
2:22.81
3
13
Lundy, Nia
10
Benjamin Cardozo
2:22.86
1
14
Petryk, Suzie
12
Huntington
2:23.28
1
15
McDermott, Maggie
12
Rye
2:23.39
2
16
Mickens, Jenn
11
Pleasant Valley
2:23.75
1
17
O'Connell, Erin
12
Pennsbury
2:24.26
2
18
Butler, Abbigale
12
Thomas Jefferson
2:24.31
1
19
Alsup, Alexandra
10
Coginchaug
2:24.82
2
20
Koumas, Alexandra
11
Huntington
2:24.86
2
21
McCaslin, Nia
12
Bay Shore
2:25.18
2
22
Moyer, Sommers
12
Central Bucks Ea
2:26.45
2
23
Cooper, Olivia
11
Radnor
2:26.64
3
24
Feurtado, Erika
10
Elmont Memorial
2:28.17
2
25
O'Hara, Emily
12
Kellenberg Memor
2:28.31
2
26
Colesclarke, Jazmyn
12
Susan Wagner
2:28.88
2
27
Sanders, Shayla
9
Young Women's Le
2:29.14
5
28
Petty, Paige
10
Bernards
2:29.17
3
29
Caggiano, Kayleigh
11
Manhasset
2:29.74
3
30
Ruais, Caleigh
11
Connetquot
2:29.80
4
31
Cadet, Rebecca
11
Weequahic
2:29.97
4
32
Bowie, Samantha
12
Bishop McNamara
2:30.41
4
33
Reckling, Briana
9
Columbia
2:30.43
3
34
Prendergass, Rachel
11
McNair Academic
2:30.53
4
35
McDonald, Annicka
11
Windsor
2:30.69
2
36
Riley, Lizzie
12
Irvington
2:30.91
3
37
Khademi, Elee
11
Bernards
2:30.97
4
38
Dean, Jordan
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:31.09
3
39
Zollner, Keyana
11
Middletown (NY)
2:31.30
5
40
Szapary, Claire
9
Friends' Central
2:31.48
4
41
Bakley, Amanda
11
Pennsauken
2:31.61
4
42
Rudin, Sydney
12
Bernards
2:31.81
3
43
Taranta, Nadia
9
Friends' Central
2:31.82
4
44
Sandy, Bryann
10
Paul Robeson for
2:32.38
4
45
Shewbrooks, Caitlin
12
Central Bucks Ea
2:32.43
3
46
Hayman, Madeline
11
Burncoat
2:33.78
3
47
Baptiste, Terri Tamara
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:34.06
4
48
Lehrich, Mayim
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:34.43
3
49
Yorita, Chihiro
12
Edgemont
2:34.90
6
50
Felice, Vanessa
11
North Bergen
2:34.91
6
51
Navarro, Lizbet
11
Middletown (NY)
2:35.13
5
52
Shin, Caren
10
Northport
2:35.82
3
53
Emily Smith
William Penn
2:35.90
2
54
Pollack, Katie
12
Edgemont
2:35.94
7
55
Samuels, Rebecca
9
Windsor
2:36.03
6
56
Ryan, Marisa
9
Saint Basil Acad
2:36.16
7
57
Morgan, Janelle
12
Port Richmond
2:36.17
5
58
Campbell, Kemoni
11
Eleanor Roosevel
2:36.29
5
59
Yayi-Bondje, Fanny
10
Atholton
2:36.41
5
60
Pastorelli, Alexis
10
Huntington
2:36.71
3
61
Proctor, Grace
10
Franklin
2:36.81
5
62
Alston, Dior
11
Cheltenham
2:36.89
4
63
Weilep, Allison
11
Manhasset
2:36.94
5
64
Glasco, Gabrielle
11
Henry A Wise
2:37.04
6
65
Waleski, Erica
12
Kellenberg Memor
2:37.09
4
66
Peterson, Arrington
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:37.40
6
67
Amis, Asia
11
Woodrow Wilson S
2:37.74
4
68
Flood, Eileen
11
McNair Academic
2:37.82
4
69
Matteo, Catherine
11
Manhasset
2:37.96
6
70
Metzger, Kassidy
8
Bay Shore
2:38.33
7
71
Brazukas, Elizabeth
11
Saint Basil Acad
2:38.53
6
72
Maguire, Emily
12
Connetquot
2:38.54
6
73
Lamby, Trudie
12
Newark Tech Mark
2:38.65
7
74
Macleod, Rebecca
11
Northport
2:38.89
6
75
Flores, Amberlyn
12
Port Richmond
2:38.90
8
76
Foster, Taylor
12
Saint Basil Acad
2:39.13
6
77
Saunders, Rebecca
10
Springside Chest
2:39.30
6
78
Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann
10
Atholton
2:39.38
3
79
Simons, Bridget
11
Kellenberg Memor
2:39.61
4
80
Cassidy, Claire
10
Saint Basil Acad
2:40.05
7
81
O'Brien, Emma
9
Atholton
2:40.10
5
82
Lynch, Dana
8
Middletown (NY)
2:40.38
5
83
Barnes, Mia
11
Bishop McNamara
2:40.94
5
84
Mensah, Natasha
10
Evander Childs
2:41.05
6
85
Mackel, Kathryn
12
Saint Basil Acad
2:41.15
5
86
Kluchinski, Catherine
10
Cheltenham
2:41.33
4
87
Cullen, Kiera
11
Bernards
2:41.34
7
88
Murphy, Mary
9
Burncoat
2:41.41
5
89
Gunson, Meg
12
Bernards
2:41.66
7
90
Lewis, Malika
10
Franklin
2:42.01
5
91
Cunningham, Lindsay
12
Woodrow Wilson S
2:42.05
4
92
Harmar, Lila
9
Cheltenham
2:42.20
5
93
Mangels, Emma
10
Bay Shore
2:42.49
7
94
Njigna Njinguent, Mich
11
Central-PG
2:42.49
5
95
Huynh, Catherine
12
Burncoat
2:42.82
7
96
Rozinov, Eliana
11
Manhasset
2:43.76
6
97
Cummings, Ava
10
Bernards
2:43.94
6
98
Guy, Charity
9
Norristown Area
2:43.99
7
99
Bolusi, Gianna
11
Susan Wagner
2:44.21
3
100
Gorman, Lydia
9
Cheltenham
2:44.22
7
101
Rakas, Julie
11
Woodrow Wilson S
2:44.50
7
102
Borkenstein, Shelby
12
Edgemont
2:44.55
8
103
Lopez, Madelin
11
Norristown Area
2:44.59
8
104
Ditrolio, Caroline
9
Radnor
2:44.86
8
105
Copacino, Mei
9
Woodrow Wilson S
2:45.17
7
106
Lane, Sarah
11
Commack
2:45.51
6
107
Doherty, Erin
11
Woodrow Wilson S
2:45.76
6
108
Giordano, Beatrice
12
Bernards
2:45.85
7
109
DeBeneditti, Claire
11
Manhasset
2:47.15
6
110
Serrano, Elizabeth
11
Kellenberg Memor
2:47.19
5
111
Romeo, Meyah
12
Campus Magnet
2:48.11
4
112
Fusco, Casey
11
Bay Shore
2:48.54
7
113
Ellison, Meredith
9
Woodrow Wilson S
2:49.02
7
114
Colman, Gayan
-
Young Women's Le
2:49.36
8
115
Stewart, Sara
12
Huntington
2:49.62
5
116
Havertine, Julia
9
Radnor
2:49.77
8
117
Lopez, Karen
-
Young Women's Le
2:49.97
7
118
Bryan, Lakeisha
10
Young Women's Le
2:50.58
7
119
Parks, Felicia
9
Central-PG
2:50.61
6
120
Ferrara, Abby
11
Bernards
2:50.65
6
121
Tello, Sara
9
Bay Shore
2:51.45
8
122
Diaz, Jasiah
11
Bay Shore
2:51.73
8
123
Feldman, Ella
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:52.39
7
124
Caligiuri, Erin
8
Bay Shore
2:52.95
8
125
Nimmons, Dynavia
12
Brentwood
2:53.84
8
126
Hoeffner, Amy
9
Bay Shore
2:54.42
8
127
Taylor, Natalia
-
Queens Gateway
2:54.83
9
128
Lopez-Cruz, Ibette
11
Vineland
2:55.50
8
129
Giard, Lauren
12
Burncoat
2:56.55
8
130
Pitre, Novenia
12
North Bergen
2:56.95
7
131
Manalang, Kimberly
10
Woodrow Wilson S
2:56.97
8
132
Williams, Kim-Alexis
-
Young Women's Le
2:57.54
8
133
Voronich, Karina
12
North Bergen
2:58.24
9
134
Wojtech, Zasha
10
Bernards
2:58.46
9
135
Ottih, Ezinne
-
Cheltenham
2:58.67
8
136
Uriburu, Sophia
9
Woodrow Wilson S
2:58.98
9
137
Hamilton, Aminah
9
Suitland
2:59.49
8
138
Palmer, Tovee
9
Suitland
2:59.65
8
139
Robinson, Lindsay
12
Bay Shore
3:03.72
9
140
Hollar, Perri
10
Woodrow Wilson S
3:04.16
9
141
Dominguez, Cynthya
10
Bay Shore
3:06.23
9
142
Jacquez, Beverly
11
Cheltenham
3:07.82
9
143
Pertain, Lauren
11
Central Bucks Ea
3:08.09
9
144
Wilson, Alexia
-
Evander Childs
3:08.98
6
145
Stamer, Mira
11
Woodrow Wilson S
3:12.64
9
146
Hamlet, Jayda
-
Vineland
3:33.20
8
147
Crescenzi, Rosalie
9
Vineland
3:36.68
8
148
Rosin, Dina
11
Bernards
3:44.01
9
149
Roque, Lesbeth
10
Westbury
3:46.90
9
150
Joos, Anna
10
Woodrow Wilson S
3:47.50
9
151
Bautista, Elizabeth
-
Vineland
3:56.64
9
152
Babenko, Carina
-
Vineland
4:17.32
9
Womens 1500 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Iocca, Kelly
10
Connetquot
5:03.49
1
3
Bartolotta, Danielle
10
Warwick Valley
5:12.93
1
4
Latham, Tierney
10
Syosset
5:13.66
1
5
Parello, Nicole
10
Susan Wagner
5:21.60
1
6
Zaidi, Aleena
10
Syosset
5:24.03
1
7
Liell, Vivian
10
New Dorp
5:30.02
1
8
Mangels, Kaitlin
10
The Ursuline
5:35.65
1
9
Tell, Hannah
10
Syosset
5:36.31
2
10
Spiridigliozzi, Nicole
10
The Ursuline
5:38.47
1
11
Newman, Ally
10
Syosset
5:38.61
2
12
Casimir, Jalissa
10
Uniondale
5:38.94
1
13
Rosenbaum, Hailey
10
Syosset
5:41.08
2
14
Leventhal, Sara
10
North Shore
5:43.05
2
15
Conroy, Ceara
10
Kellenberg Memor
5:50.02
1
16
Breiner, Elizabeth
10
Connetquot
5:51.62
2
17
Singer, Lauren
10
Warwick Valley
5:51.63
1
18
Bernabe, Angela
10
Tottenville
5:52.85
2
19
Parrelli, Madison
10
Warwick Valley
5:53.40
1
20
Giardina, Theresa
10
Tottenville
5:55.83
2
21
Elnick, Kathryn
12
Kellenberg Memor
6:01.88
2
22
Woolford, Ashley
10
Port Richmond
6:02.69
2
23
O'Brien, Annie
10
North Shore
6:04.02
2
24
Solomon, Nicole
10
Syosset
6:05.63
2
25
Garate-Grio, Augustina
10
Holy Child
6:06.22
2
26
Calandra, Gabriella
10
Warwick Valley
6:09.47
2
27
Abulawy, Amira
-
Port Richmond
6:11.37
2
--
Kay, Emma
10
Tottenville
DNF
2
Womens 1500 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Means, Shalah
9
Benjamin Cardozo
4:54.16
1
3
Welch, Cailey
8
North Shore
5:10.24
1
4
Reckling, Briana
9
Columbia
5:10.26
1
5
Bennett, Nora
9
Kellenberg Memor
5:10.57
1
6
Kenny, Katherine
8
Poly Prep Countr
5:12.68
1
7
Karl, Emily
8
Connetquot
5:13.69
2
8
Browne, Grace
9
Kellenberg Memor
5:14.54
1
9
Rivera, Emma
8
North Shore
5:17.91
1
10
DeStefani, Samantha
9
Syosset
5:19.69
1
11
Rode, Colleen
10
The Ursuline
5:20.32
2
12
Leventhal, Hanah
8
North Shore
5:21.97
1
13
Bello, Hally
9
North Shore
5:24.90
1
14
Bryant, Julia Rose
9
Kellenberg Memor
5:25.02
1
15
Jordan, Catherine
9
Columbia
5:31.47
1
16
Lausev, Brianna
8
New Hyde Park Me
5:31.53
2
17
Marmor, Lindsay
9
Syosset
5:33.95
2
18
Burns, Claire
9
Kellenberg Memor
5:36.58
2
19
Martinez, Marisa
9
Kellenberg Memor
5:37.50
2
20
Conly, Caitlin
8
The Ursuline
5:39.89
3
21
Labianca, Kristen
9
Syosset
5:42.05
2
22
Sousa, Maria
8
Uniondale
5:42.58
2
23
Wilson, Claire
7
The Ursuline
5:45.73
3
24
Finklestein, Samantha
9
Syosset
5:47.08
2
25
McWilliams, Kaitlin
9
Massapequa
5:47.72
2
26
Fossett, Danielle
9
North Shore
5:48.10
2
27
Cannatella, Maggie
9
Kellenberg Memor
5:54.18
2
28
Barsch, Lauren
9
Kellenberg Memor
6:01.48
2
29
Moore, Alexandra
8
Connetquot
6:01.92
2
30
Mittleman, Grace
-
Syosset
6:12.21
3
31
Last, Megan
9
Susan Wagner
6:12.84
3
32
Flissler, Sophia
9
Holy Child
6:13.08
3
33
Nyre, Hadley
8
The Ursuline
6:16.98
3
34
MaryKate, McMahon
9
Kellenberg Memor
6:21.65
3
35
Lapham, Bridget
9
Kellenberg Memor
6:22.36
3
36
Zorn, Isabel
9
North Shore
6:35.84
2
37
Petrin, Kloe
7
Eldred Central
6:38.33
3
38
Tzompa, Leslie
-
New Dorp
6:43.74
3
39
Bonilla, Kimberly
9
Amityville Memor
7:00.09
3
40
Droughn, Diedre
-
New Dorp
7:19.37
3
41
Kimsza, Natalia
-
New Dorp
7:31.15
3
42
Belli, Era
-
New Dorp
7:47.02
3
43
Azab, Rana
9
New Dorp
8:10.12
3
44
Figueroa, Hannah
-
New Dorp
8:25.26
3
Womens 1500 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rettig, Taylor
11
Massapequa
5:03.46
1
2
Eng, Kassidy
12
Susan Wagner
5:20.59
1
3
Lopez, Raquel
12
Kellenberg Memor
5:22.23
1
4
Aird, Allie
11
Massapequa
5:22.39
1
5
McQuillan, Devin
12
Massapequa
5:24.63
1
6
Santorelli, Allison
11
Tottenville
5:25.04
1
7
Melian, Amanda
11
Susan Wagner
5:28.44
1
8
Morra, Monica
11
North Shore
5:30.59
2
9
Liddy, Anna
11
Holy Child
5:33.26
2
10
Hackman, Courtney
12
North Shore
5:34.13
2
11
McGowan, Kelly
12
Mt Saint Dominic
5:35.87
1
12
Onello, Katherine
9
Mt Saint Dominic
5:36.32
1
13
Oakes, Leeanna
11
Susan Wagner
5:37.34
1
14
Urban, Hayley
11
Poly Prep Countr
5:38.34
1
15
Marks, Rebecca
12
Kellenberg Memor
5:38.67
1
16
Fray, Emily
11
Holy Child
5:38.88
2
17
McDonnell, Annie
12
Mt Saint Dominic
5:39.99
1
18
Adragna, Tristiana
-
Tottenville
5:41.56
2
19
Giannattasio, Amanda
11
North Shore
5:43.55
2
20
Lobody, Jen
12
Syosset
5:43.62
3
21
Sause, Katie
11
Mt Saint Dominic
5:43.75
2
22
Cohen, Lianna
11
Susan Wagner
5:44.83
2
23
Doering, Katherine
12
North Shore
5:45.56
2
24
Solomon, Daphne
12
Syosset
5:45.72
2
25
Staranka, Jaclyn
11
Mt Saint Dominic
5:46.48
2
26
Togawa, Haruna
11
Syosset
5:46.78
1
27
Fossett, Ayanna
11
North Shore
5:46.85
3
28
Bulfamante, Annina
11
The Ursuline
5:48.69
3
29
Hagemann, Jane
11
Susan Wagner
5:52.81
2
30
Rafferty, Carly
9
Mt Saint Dominic
5:53.29
3
31
Baldassare, Brooke
11
Kellenberg Memor
5:54.01
3
32
Pedersen, Grace
12
Connetquot
5:54.03
2
33
Semprevivo, Maggie
11
Holy Child
5:54.38
2
34
Guevares, Chris
-
Susan Wagner
5:54.55
2
35
Athanasatos, Stephanie
12
The Ursuline
5:58.17
3
36
Collins, Kerry
11
Connetquot
5:58.37
2
37
Boyce, Lily
11
Poly Prep Countr
5:58.80
1
38
Cheung, Sophia
12
Susan Wagner
6:06.06
3
39
LaGumina, Caroline
11
The Ursuline
6:06.14
3
40
Almetica, Milena
11
Columbia
6:07.08
3
41
Eldorr, Dana
12
Susan Wagner
6:11.93
3
42
Murray, Nora
11
Columbia
6:14.27
3
43
Lipsky, Emma
11
Columbia
6:18.70
3
44
Allen, Olivia
12
Murry Bergtraum
6:23.14
3
45
Sheedy, Jane
-
Columbia
6:24.58
3
46
Wade, Astria
11
Amityville Memor
6:32.08
3
47
John, Murgray
11
John Bowne
6:41.86
3
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Allie
12
Kings Park
7:09.52
1
2
Martins, Kaitlin
11
Sachem North
7:19.32
1
3
Farmer, Monika
12
Connetquot
7:20.97
1
4
Miale, Katie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7:24.50
1
5
Sauber, Sara
12
Connetquot
7:25.68
1
6
Argueta, Claudia
12
Brentwood
7:31.88
1
7
Barnett, Elisabeth
11
Bay Shore
7:34.75
1
8
Robertson, Stephanie
10
Sachem East
7:34.91
1
9
Cervantes, Dulce
10
Townsend Harris
7:45.30
1
10
Fleming, Jamie
12
Sachem East
7:45.64
1
11
Eidle, Kayla
12
Huntington
7:55.26
1
12
Leath, Emily
11
Sachem North
7:59.05
1
13
Gabrielsen, Jainee
11
Smithtown East
8:00.68
1
14
Yoo, Hannah
11
Townsend Harris
8:01.40
2
15
Caulfield, Carleigh
12
Smithtown East
8:02.14
1
16
Wu, Jane
11
Brooklyn Technic
8:04.81
2
17
Griffin, Ellen
12
Westhampton Beac
8:05.81
1
18
SU, Karen
12
Townsend Harris
8:12.78
2
19
Cavallino, Arianna
11
Sachem East
8:16.10
2
20
Fieseler, Danielle
12
Connetquot
8:18.02
1
21
Parrish, Victoria
12
Byram Hills
8:19.20
2
22
Foreman, Emily
12
Monroe-Woodbury
8:22.46
2
23
Liu, Wendy
11
Townsend Harris
8:26.04
2
24
Wang, Wennie
11
Brooklyn Technic
8:29.58
2
25
Bergen, Alex
11
Sachem East
8:36.91
2
26
Wu, Crystal
11
Bronx Of Science
8:43.99
2
27
Barrera-Trejo, Denise
11
Sachem North
8:48.52
2
28
Dominguez, Ayling
-
Bronx Of Science
8:48.62
2
29
McGhean, Shannon
11
General Douglas
8:52.39
2
30
Bland, Jessica
12
Kings Park
8:53.61
2
31
Tozza, Meghan
11
Sachem North
8:59.90
2
32
Yone, Nang
11
Townsend Harris
9:03.66
2
33
Dibenedetto, Samantha
11
Sachem East
9:13.46
2
34
ENG, LYLIA
-
Stuyvesant
9:16.84
2
35
Abbriano, Krista
12
Smithtown East
9:23.35
2
36
Ryan, Margaret
9
Monroe-Woodbury
9:43.99
2
37
Barr-Forget, Margaret
11
Westhampton Beac
9:50.47
2
38
Adams, Christina
9
Lawrence
11:05.38
2
--
Grossman, Kerri
12
Harborfields
DQ
2
--
Campbell, Jennifer
12
Sachem East
DQ
1
--
Farnan, Sara
11
Bay Shore
DQ
1
--
Kaplan, Mary Kate
11
Bayport Blue Poi
DQ
2
--
Harris, Lauren
10
Sachem East
DQ
1
--
Venier, Katie
12
Kings Park
DQ
1
Womens 1500m Racewalk Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Lauren
10
Bay Shore
8:03.77
0
2
Delano, Samantha
10
Sachem East
8:04.73
0
3
HU, Sharon
10
Stuyvesant
8:05.38
0
4
Curaro, Leanne
10
Sachem North
8:33.30
0
5
O'Shea, Kayla
10
Bayport Blue Poi
8:37.02
0
6
Vayo, Lucy
8
The Ursuline
8:39.89
0
7
Croteau, Carly
10
Bayport Blue Poi
8:47.19
0
8
Cagnina, Ariana
10
Sachem North
8:49.74
0
9
Block, Rebecca
9
Sachem North
8:59.82
0
10
DiCarlo, Hayley
9
Sachem East
9:03.00
0
11
Weilbacher, Casey
9
Sachem North
9:06.61
0
12
Cumbermack, Maressa
10
Townsend Harris
9:20.61
0
13
Page, Kiersten
10
Harborfields
9:28.02
0
14
Mattfeld, Casey
10
Bay Shore
9:28.28
0
15
Piezzo, Samantha
9
Sachem East
9:32.42
0
16
Cao, Nancy
-
Stuyvesant
9:36.52
0
17
WU, Joyce
9
Stuyvesant
9:36.75
0
18
Xiang, Wenxuan
-
Stuyvesant
9:39.41
0
19
Ren, Yuning
9
Stuyvesant
9:40.24
0
20
Yie, Olivia
-
Stuyvesant
9:46.94
0
21
Jimenez Moral, Eileen
-
Townsend Harris
10:09.59
0
--
Jordan, Kelsey
10
Westhampton Beac
DQ
0
--
Arrigo, Anna
9
Sachem East
DQ
0
--
Wadsworth, Michelle
10
Sachem East
DQ
0
--
Eng, Ariana
10
Sachem East
DQ
0
--
Webster, Michala
12
Uniondale
DQ
0
--
Zeng, Dawn
9
Stuyvesant
DQ
0
--
Zeng, Bingyi
-
Stuyvesant
DQ
0
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Crystal
9
Hudson Catholic
5:10.10
1
2
Reyes, Jasmine
11
Bay Shore
5:11.45
1
3
Burd, Emily
10
Friends' Central
5:11.58
1
4
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn
11
Shoreham Wading
5:14.36
1
5
Reilly, Caelyn
11
Bay Shore
5:14.42
1
6
Romero, Valerie
11
Sachem East
5:15.13
2
7
Wallace, Ashley
12
Cornwall Central
5:15.29
1
8
Flyge, Sydney
9
Robbinsville
5:16.31
2
9
Munks, Kathryn
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5:17.16
2
10
Chavey, Helen
12
Hall
5:18.69
1
11
Ramirez, Elise
12
Sachem North
5:18.76
1
12
Petty, Paige
10
Bernards
5:18.78
2
13
Twomey, Meridith
11
Pennsbury
5:18.94
1
14
Shultz, Annamarie
11
Conestoga
5:19.52
2
15
Dearie, Molly
12
Ward Melville
5:19.89
1
16
Glodek, Annie
10
Perkiomen Valley
5:21.22
4
17
Kurdziel, Annie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5:22.72
3
18
Hays, Alexandra
10
Shoreham Wading
5:23.38
1
19
Cuffe, Dara
12
Cornwall Central
5:24.42
1
20
Abbondandelo, Nicole
9
Huntington
5:24.57
1
21
Gallagher, Jacqueline
11
Bishop Kearney
5:25.61
1
22
Murphy, Karli
11
Sachem East
5:26.30
2
23
Scileppi, Zoe
9
Cornwall Central
5:26.81
3
24
Sanders, Shayla
9
Young Women's Le
5:27.57
4
25
Pirkl, Anna
9
Bay Shore
5:28.39
4
26
Stremme, Rachel
12
Ocean City
5:29.41
2
27
Ruggiero, Rachel
9
Sachem East
5:30.39
3
28
Morris, Hannah
10
Central Bucks Ea
5:30.49
3
29
Sanfilippo, Victoria
12
St John Villa Ac
5:30.63
2
30
Huuki, Elizabeth
11
Central Bucks Ea
5:30.67
2
31
Holzbaur, Erin
12
Robbinsville
5:31.29
2
32
McKeever, Margaret
9
North Babylon
5:31.35
4
33
Manfredi, Jillian
11
Sachem East
5:31.38
3
34
Jordan, Jennifer
10
Westhampton Beac
5:31.59
3
35
Nasman, Johanna
11
Conestoga
5:31.60
2
36
Freifleld, Ally
-
Bronx Of Science
5:32.29
4
37
Pearson, Caitlin
12
Poly Prep Countr
5:32.30
5
38
Kanaley, Bridget
10
Bay Shore
5:32.84
4
39
Kluchinski, Catherine
10
Cheltenham
5:33.01
2
40
Mellino, Hannah
10
Cornwall Central
5:34.23
3
41
Rao, Saroja
10
Briarcliff
5:34.50
4
42
Shenkman, Olivia
12
Smithtown East
5:34.50
4
43
Murphy, Nicole
11
Ward Melville
5:34.94
3
44
McLean, Haley
-
Robert F Wagner
5:36.05
4
45
Peck, Ally
11
Bay Shore
5:36.11
5
46
Ocamb, Madeline
11
Quakertown Comm
5:36.27
2
47
Navarro, Lizbet
11
Middletown (NY)
5:36.87
4
48
Pastorelli, Alexis
10
Huntington
5:37.21
4
49
Henning, Elizabeth
11
Pope John XXIII
5:37.40
3
50
Heigas, Julia
11
Central Bucks Ea
5:37.84
6
51
Flower, Kerry
9
Schalmont
5:38.41
2
52
Szapary, Hannah
12
Friends' Central
5:38.46
6
53
Arrigo, Shayna
9
Sachem East
5:38.65
4
54
Lehrich, Mayim
10
Woodrow Wilson S
5:38.80
3
55
Gallagher, Therese
11
Bishop Kearney
5:38.90
2
56
Reynolds, Faith
12
Ward Melville
5:38.91
1
57
Williams, Courtney
11
Ward Melville
5:39.08
3
58
Shultz, Dominique
9
Conestoga
5:39.15
5
59
Paul, Katherine
11
Harborfields
5:39.40
7
60
Stella, Carlye
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:39.92
6
61
Dieterich, Jill
11
Commack
5:40.23
3
62
Kern, Katie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:40.41
6
63
Smith, Lexie
8
Shoreham Wading
5:40.70
7
64
Lilly, Francesca
8
Shoreham Wading
5:40.99
5
65
Wentz, Courtney
11
Central Bucks Ea
5:42.12
7
66
Hoyt, Julia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:42.94
6
67
O'Hehir, Caitlin
9
Sachem East
5:43.02
4
68
Lane, Olivia
10
Ward Melville
5:43.10
7
69
Levin, Greer
12
Hackley
5:43.23
5
70
SanFilippo, Nicole
12
St John Villa Ac
5:43.36
4
71
Keller, Abby
11
Pope John XXIII
5:43.96
3
72
Eder, Emily
11
Warwick Valley
5:44.99
7
73
Springer, Brianna
9
Commack
5:45.93
6
74
Imbert, Hermelinda
12
North Babylon
5:45.97
4
75
Beovich, Kayla
11
Syosset
5:46.15
5
76
Bolton, Karina
12
Quakertown Comm
5:46.61
3
77
Veigl, Kaitlin
11
Sachem East
5:46.84
7
78
Saunders, Rebecca
10
Springside Chest
5:46.91
6
79
Carow, Enlin
10
Robbinsville
5:47.15
6
80
Winter, Nicole
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5:47.30
6
81
Warokomski, Ashley
10
Ward Melville
5:47.50
4
82
Elwood, Blake
12
Briarcliff
5:47.56
4
83
Peterson, Arrington
10
Woodrow Wilson S
5:47.56
5
84
Pallante, Nicole
12
Brick Township
5:47.64
5
85
Lynch, Dana
8
Middletown (NY)
5:47.66
9
86
Gaedje, Allyson
9
Ward Melville
5:47.70
5
87
Butterfield, Kaitlyn
10
Mercy (NY)
5:47.80
2
88
Krueger, Caitlyn
11
Robbinsville
5:47.90
6
89
Jaurek, Kelly
-
Abington
5:47.93
2
90
McLean, Caitlin
-
Robert F Wagner
5:48.03
8
91
Salzman-Fiske, Libby
12
Hall
5:48.28
3
92
Doyle, Megan
12
Sacred Heart Aca
5:48.39
5
93
Miller, Allison
11
Longwood
5:48.82
7
94
Decker, Sydney
9
Cornwall Central
5:48.92
6
95
Go, Tracy
11
Syosset
5:49.37
4
96
Licata, Kaitlyn
10
Sachem North
5:49.55
7
97
Connor, Kaitlynn
-
Warwick Valley
5:49.88
7
98
Bosch, Caroline
11
Ward Melville
5:50.36
5
99
Goetz, Rachel
11
Central Bucks Ea
5:51.19
7
100
Wessberg, Kaylie
11
Sachem East
5:51.20
4
101
Williams, Brittany
11
Ward Melville
5:51.25
7
102
Gruber, Lauren
11
Syosset
5:51.30
1
103
Cytryn, Erin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:51.47
8
104
Freiman, Alyssa
12
Hall
5:51.96
8
105
Nostro, Bridget
10
Harborfields
5:51.99
10
106
Bombassei, Devon
10
Briarcliff
5:52.01
4
107
Duffy, Rose
11
Conestoga
5:52.20
5
108
Maas, Kayla
9
Eldred Central
5:52.60
8
109
Carlson, Amanda
10
Sachem North
5:52.63
7
110
Pappas, Anna
9
Friends Academy
5:53.16
5
111
Dawson, Tate
10
Central Bucks Ea
5:53.23
7
112
Hixson, Gillian
12
Hall
5:53.89
8
113
Foxe, Nessa
10
Bronx Of Science
5:54.14
9
114
Dorrian, Larisa
7
Smithtown East
5:54.16
6
115
Bunk, Rachel
10
Smithtown East
5:54.32
6
116
Giordano, Beatrice
12
Bernards
5:54.37
9
117
Periera, Briana
-
W T Clarke
5:54.57
3
118
Schmidt, Kelli
11
Sacred Heart Aca
5:54.67
10
119
Munterich, Abby
10
Cornwall Central
5:55.44
5
120
Carney, Sara
11
St Joseph Hill
5:55.55
9
121
Harmar, Lila
9
Cheltenham
5:56.33
5
122
Briggs, Alison
12
Commack
5:56.48
6
123
Khademi, Elee
11
Bernards
5:56.81
5
124
Koepele, Louise
10
Huntington
5:57.16
3
125
Gooding, Hillary
12
Franklin
5:57.34
8
126
Yearick-Riley, Brenna
12
Health Professio
5:57.45
7
127
Gunson, Meg
12
Bernards
5:57.93
7
128
Grey, Autumn
10
Miller Place
5:58.14
8
129
Hallock, Samantha
10
Half Hollow Hill
5:58.26
6
130
Joseph, Dootleen
9
Upper Darby Seni
5:58.48
2
131
Howell, Brooke
10
Sachem East
5:59.31
7
132
Prial, Bridget
12
Warwick Valley
5:59.39
7
133
Barreca, Nicole
10
Miller Place
5:59.46
8
134
Flotteron, Morgan
10
Bay Shore
5:59.83
8
135
Wichard, Emily
10
Westhampton Beac
6:00.42
8
136
Gallery, Jessica
12
Smithtown East
6:00.83
6
137
Gwinn, Reilly
10
Westhampton Beac
6:01.04
8
138
Boylan, Kristina
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:01.09
9
139
Leon, Celeste
-
Conestoga
6:02.18
8
140
Grueneberg, Joanna
12
Sacred Heart Aca
6:02.49
10
141
McDonnell, Amelia
9
Friends' Central
6:02.72
8
142
Fitzgerald, Lauren
12
Burncoat
6:03.34
4
143
McLean, Emily
11
Sacred Heart Aca
6:03.42
10
144
Hoey, Madeline
12
Warwick Valley
6:04.07
7
145
Heverin, Kayli
9
Robbinsville
6:04.16
8
146
Concannon, Kate
9
Conestoga
6:04.63
8
147
Buckley, Sarah
10
Holy Trinity
6:04.97
3
148
Evola, Cortney
12
Sachem East
6:05.21
7
149
Rakas, Julie
11
Woodrow Wilson S
6:05.26
9
150
Hua, Catherine
11
Brooklyn Technic
6:05.26
10
151
Rattiger, Brigid
12
Sachem North
6:05.51
8
152
Draplin, Ella
11
Bronx Of Science
6:05.58
7
153
Allen, Alyson
10
Eleanor Roosevel
6:05.87
8
154
Ellison, Meredith
9
Woodrow Wilson S
6:06.04
10
155
Cohen, Molly
10
Beacon School (N
6:06.35
11
156
Barreca, Jackie
10
Miller Place
6:06.63
11
157
Shaffer, Louise
10
Smithtown East
6:06.65
6
158
Sicurella, Emma
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:06.66
9
159
Michele, Emily
10
North Babylon
6:06.97
8
160
Newgarden, Emma
9
St John Villa Ac
6:07.18
9
161
Brierton, Kaitlyn
10
Westhampton Beac
6:07.24
6
162
Golembeski, Paige
12
Bay Shore
6:07.44
8
163
Noel, Amanda
10
Brick Township
6:07.48
9
164
Schulz, Sarah
12
Central Bucks Ea
6:07.52
9
165
Gilliard, Julia
11
Kings Park
6:07.73
7
166
Cole, Nicolette
10
Brick Township
6:08.05
9
167
Bayless, Makenzie
12
Robbinsville
6:08.23
7
168
Sacco, Grace
10
Bay Shore
6:09.11
11
169
Kavanagh, Ellie
9
Sacred Heart Aca
6:09.23
10
170
Copacino, Mei
9
Woodrow Wilson S
6:09.24
9
171
Gorman, Lydia
9
Cheltenham
6:09.45
6
172
Cummings, Ava
10
Bernards
6:10.40
5
173
Manto, Gabby
12
Robbinsville
6:11.15
6
174
Pulvidente, Sydney
10
Harborfields
6:11.27
8
175
Burleigh, Ave
11
Dover
6:11.53
10
176
Yarbrough, Jimmica
12
Suitland
6:11.68
9
177
Boylan, Mary Grace
10
Cornwall Central
6:12.19
11
178
Jimenez, Hayleigh
10
Dover
6:12.34
9
179
Foster, Taylor
12
Saint Basil Acad
6:12.77
11
180
Coursey, Taylor
12
Hall
6:12.77
9
181
Gonzalez, Wendy
12
Valley Stream Ce
6:12.85
11
182
Hannah, Alex
9
Woodrow Wilson S
6:12.93
5
183
Guerra, Isabelle
10
Harborfields
6:13.01
10
184
Schretzmayer, Aileen
8
Port Jefferson (
6:13.15
11
185
Nimmons, Dynavia
12
Brentwood
6:13.42
10
186
Napoli, Carly
10
Sachem East
6:13.42
9
187
Cullen, Kiera
11
Bernards
6:13.45
6
188
Riggs, Katherine
10
Conestoga
6:13.80
11
189
Quiroz, Gabby
10
Monroe-Woodbury
6:14.14
9
190
Andrews, Rose
12
Shoreham Wading
6:14.28
10
191
Hopkins, Casey
10
Robbinsville
6:14.85
10
192
Mott, Gabriella
9
Sachem North
6:14.93
7
193
Ryan, Marisa
9
Saint Basil Acad
6:15.38
6
194
Wallace, Brianna
9
Cornwall Central
6:15.44
10
195
Reilly, Shannon
11
Ward Melville
6:15.72
11
196
Berman, Shayna
9
New Hope - Soleb
6:15.84
12
197
Jiang, Kelly
10
Conestoga
6:16.02
11
198
Freund, Jessica
9
Sachem East
6:16.26
9
199
Newgarden, Sarah
11
St John Villa Ac
6:16.29
11
200
Desantis, Alexandra
12
Harborfields
6:16.76
10
201
Keach, Elizabeth
11
Bay Shore
6:16.99
11
202
Rogers, Kaitlin
12
Hall
6:17.27
11
203
Langston, Kristina
12
Cornwall Central
6:18.38
9
204
Ciuita, Kristina
9
Sachem East
6:19.33
9
205
Merino, Anakary
12
Middletown (NY)
6:19.40
11
206
Feldman, Ella
10
Woodrow Wilson S
6:19.80
11
207
Merrill, Siobhan
10
Mercy (NY)
6:20.15
10
208
Su, Kate
9
W T Clarke
6:21.15
10
209
O'Brien, Samantha
12
James Madison
6:21.16
6
210
Ehrhart, Alexandra
10
Bay Shore
6:21.29
11
211
Zhao, Victoria
10
Brooklyn Technic
6:21.44
11
212
Boyce, Yoland
10
Samuel J Tilden
6:22.09
10
213
Doherty, Erin
11
Woodrow Wilson S
6:22.25
10
214
Laino, Alanna
12
Sachem East
6:22.45
9
215
Richter, Lindsay
12
Conestoga
6:22.72
8
216
O'Brien, Emma
9
Atholton
6:22.97
5
217
Lopez, Karen
-
Young Women's Le
6:24.98
11
218
Fierro, Michelle
11
Kings Park
6:25.64
10
219
O'Connor, Jennifer
11
Longwood
6:25.99
12
220
Grosskopf, Sian
11
Ward Melville
6:27.80
12
221
Neunie, Nakeema
11
James Madison
6:27.85
9
222
Keeley, Monica
12
Hall
6:31.89
11
223
Potter, Delaney
10
Robbinsville
6:32.09
10
224
Williams, Kim-Alexis
-
Young Women's Le
6:33.24
12
225
McMaugh, Shannon
11
Kings Park
6:33.57
10
226
Rose, Emily
9
Holy Trinity
6:33.82
8
227
Warokomski, Amanda
12
Ward Melville
6:35.56
12
228
Wojtech, Zasha
10
Bernards
6:36.60
12
229
Kemp, Brianna
12
James Madison
6:36.91
11
230
Meltzer, Alyssa
12
Valley Stream Ce
6:38.74
12
231
Lindenberg, Abigail
10
Longwood
6:39.90
12
232
Blalock, Rebecca
11
Suitland
6:39.97
12
233
Sullivan, Michaela
-
New Hope - Soleb
6:41.24
12
234
Dern, Sarah
9
Mercy (NY)
6:42.17
11
235
James, Sherelle
12
Health Professio
6:42.43
12
236
Holmes, Ja'cyah
12
Newark Tech Mark
6:45.47
12
237
Ifill, Wallatta
-
Samuel J Tilden
6:46.03
10
238
Pineda, Abby
9
W T Clarke
6:49.60
11
239
Adams, Tess
11
Beacon School (N
6:51.34
11
240
Ottih, Ezinne
-
Cheltenham
6:52.46
12
241
Islam, Humira
12
Health Professio
6:52.80
12
242
Williams, Ebony
9
Bay Shore
6:53.75
12
243
Forbes, Grace
-
New Hope - Soleb
6:54.59
12
244
Aquino, Ashley
9
Westhampton Beac
6:55.31
12
245
Kolinchak, Claudia
9
New Hope - Soleb
6:58.32
12
246
Liberman, Samantha
9
Longwood
6:58.37
12
247
Manalang, Kimberly
10
Woodrow Wilson S
7:01.31
11
248
Stamer, Mira
11
Woodrow Wilson S
7:03.99
12
249
Peterson, Kelly
9
Sacred Heart Aca
7:09.60
12
250
Grigoras, Maria
10
Cheltenham
7:11.46
12
251
Carpino, Kelsey
10
Brick Township
7:15.77
12
252
Hanlon, Grace
-
Central Bucks Ea
8:02.59
12
Womens 1 Mile Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruda, Bella
11
Arlington
5:01.25
0
2
Sargent, Olivia
11
Pennsbury
5:03.20
0
3
Fajardo, Lisa
12
Bishop Kearney
5:09.76
0
4
Gallery, Jaclyn
10
Smithtown East
5:09.86
0
5
Visconto, Karli
12
Nazareth Academy
5:11.31
0
6
Flower, Julia
11
Schalmont
5:11.39
0
7
Bugara, Grace
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:12.43
0
8
Wilkinson, Gabrielle
9
Friends' Central
5:12.57
0
9
DeCicco, Alexandra
11
Sachem East
5:15.03
0
10
Pennacchio, Caroline
11
Briarcliff
5:17.49
0
11
Turner, Terri
10
Springside Chest
5:20.43
0
12
Smith, Yaminah
12
Weequahic
5:23.67
0
13
Duca, Paige
12
Friends Academy
5:27.11
0
14
Tuthill, Meg
11
Mercy (NY)
5:28.38
0
15
Grossman, Jamie
12
Harborfields
5:31.89
0
Womens 3000 Meters Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grisbaum, Epiphany
12
Ocean City
10:09.80
0
2
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah
11
Dewitt Clinton
10:16.11
0
3
Stevenson, Julia
11
Hackley
10:18.81
0
4
Boylan, Beatrice
12
Cornwall Central
10:19.96
0
5
Lee, Katherine
9
Shoreham Wading
10:20.89
0
6
Perez-Bossut, Elizabet
11
Benjamin Cardozo
10:20.94
0
7
Morris, Elizabeth
12
Central Bucks Ea
10:24.11
0
8
Molloy, Hannah
11
Pennsbury
10:26.37
0
9
Gerland, Stephanie
11
Garden City
10:35.89
0
10
Kinkead, Jackie
12
Central Bucks Ea
10:49.81
0
11
Gomba, Claire
12
Hackley
11:01.05
0
12
O'brien, Devyn
10
Mercy (NY)
11:10.86
0
13
Ferri, Caroline
12
Garden City
11:17.15
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Ciara
12
Cheltenham
7.89M
nwi
0
2
Sandy, Alyssa
11
Paul Robeson for
8.06
nwi
0
3
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
8.06
nwi
0
4
Bell, Deja
12
Bishop McNamara
8.31
nwi
0
5
Broughton, Shayla
11
Medgar Evers Col
8.33
nwi
0
6
Goode, Aviana
11
Bay Shore
8.34
nwi
0
7
Onuoha, Uchechi
12
Pennsbury
8.36
nwi
0
8
Welch, Isis
11
Frederick Dougla
8.41
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Ciara
12
Cheltenham
7.93
nwi
2
2
Broughton, Shayla
11
Medgar Evers Col
8.11
nwi
1
3
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
8.29
nwi
19
4
Sandy, Alyssa
11
Paul Robeson for
8.30
nwi
5
5
Bell, Deja
12
Bishop McNamara
8.34
nwi
6
6
Goode, Aviana
11
Bay Shore
8.34
nwi
8
7
Welch, Isis
11
Frederick Dougla
8.49
nwi
3
8
Onuoha, Uchechi
12
Pennsbury
8.53
nwi
16
9
Henderson, Crystal
12
Longwood
8.55
nwi
17
10
McNelis, Amanda
10
Commack
8.68
nwi
13
10
Cooper, Saborrah
12
Weequahic
8.68
nwi
4
12
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
8.74
nwi
18
13
Birch, Eboni
12
Campus Magnet
8.76
nwi
12
14
Green, Crystal
12
Uniondale
8.77
nwi
11
15
Murphy, Taylor
12
Bernards
8.79
nwi
14
16
Mason, Joanne
12
Upper Darby Seni
8.79
nwi
17
17
Brown, Jasmine
11
Franklin
8.80
nwi
3
18
Muse, Aamira
12
Franklin
8.83
nwi
4
19
Langley-Walker, Madison
9
Cheltenham
8.83
nwi
9
20
Becker, Grace
12
Central Bucks Ea
8.95
nwi
10
21
Everett, Mariah
12
West Orange
8.96
nwi
10
22
Selber, Taylor
12
Long Reach
8.98
nwi
3
23
Hill, Bria
12
Long Reach
9.00
nwi
7
24
Mitchell, Michelle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9.02
nwi
10
25
Fogarty, Nikki
12
Sachem North
9.02
nwi
15
26
Thorne, Selena
11
Franklin
9.06
nwi
6
27
Kendrick, Leah
11
Central Bucks Ea
9.06
nwi
11
28
Kola, Folasade
-
Susan Wagner
9.10
nwi
8
29
James, Kelly-Ann
12
Weequahic
9.12
nwi
13
30
Zak, Gabriella
11
Hackley
9.18
nwi
1
31
Warner, Kenya
11
Windsor
9.22
nwi
15
32
Waldron-Winston, Kenya
11
Columbia
9.22
nwi
12
33
Mandat, Brianna
11
North Babylon
9.23
nwi
2
34
Zaikov, Jordan
12
Cresskill
9.28
nwi
7
35
MacDougall, Erin
12
Kings Park
9.29
nwi
12
36
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
9.30
nwi
6
37
Kemp, Tara
12
Middletown (NY)
9.40
nwi
9
38
Patillo, Qabia
12
Dover
9.41
nwi
6
39
Gulbransen, Leigh
12
Ward Melville
9.43
nwi
4
40
Bouaz, Ashna
11
North Babylon
9.46
nwi
15
41
Chandler, TraciMarie
12
Columbia
9.47
nwi
16
42
Carr, Namara
-
Benjamin Cardozo
9.49
nwi
2
43
Scarlett, Zaria
10
Westbury
9.54
nwi
5
44
Bryant, Kayla
11
North Babylon
9.55
nwi
1
45
Fraas, Kirsten
12
Ward Melville
9.55
nwi
17
46
Kwong, Stephanie
11
Sachem East
9.60
nwi
18
47
Sprague, Kiara
10
Conestoga
9.62
nwi
15
48
Duncan, Morgan
11
Central Bucks Ea
9.64
nwi
7
49
Hunte, Chavelle
12
Weequahic
9.67
nwi
18
50
Pierre, Lynda
11
Amityville Memor
9.68
nwi
13
51
Woodburn, Jackie
10
Sachem East
9.71
nwi
17
52
Lewis, Astryd
12
Windsor
9.74
nwi
16
53
Law, Brianna
12
Commack
9.76
nwi
8
54
Battle, Jaylynn
10
Eleanor Roosevel
9.84
nwi
2
55
Hay, Holly
12
Miller Place
9.85
nwi
3
55
Ewing, Brianna
9
Franklin
9.85
nwi
10
57
Dicker, Braith
10
Robbinsville
9.86
nwi
17
58
Barone, Gabrielle
12
Half Hollow Hill
9.86
nwi
18
59
Langsdorf, Emily
12
Robbinsville
9.87
nwi
13
60
Hoag, Chloe
11
Robbinsville
9.88
nwi
3
61
Vitali, Alexis
11
Bernards
9.89
nwi
11
62
Blamahsah, Cecelia
12
Windsor
9.90
nwi
7
63
Oteri, Jacqueline
12
Pascack Hills
9.91
nwi
12
64
Thomas, Leilani
12
Brentwood
9.95
nwi
19
65
Costanzo, Nicole
11
Sachem North
9.97
nwi
1
66
Hess, Claudia
11
Hall
9.98
nwi
11
67
Menzzasalma, Morgan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
10.00
nwi
4
68
Brockey, Elizabeth
11
Ward Melville
10.02
nwi
5
69
Kimble, Cassie
11
Pope John XXIII
10.05
nwi
1
70
Blanthorn, Maddy
12
Ward Melville
10.06
nwi
6
71
Trupp, Sarah
11
Bay Shore
10.08
nwi
4
72
Walsh, Victoria
9
Smithtown East
10.11
nwi
16
73
Barsauskas, Salvinija
11
Longwood
10.22
nwi
7
74
Baumstein, Kate
10
General Douglas
10.22
nwi
12
75
Odenwald, Hannah
11
Central Bucks Ea
10.23
nwi
2
76
Glackin, Rachel
11
Harborfields
10.25
nwi
6
77
Nesbitt, Alexis
8
North Babylon
10.26
nwi
16
78
Paladini, Julia
11
Bernards
10.27
nwi
12
79
DiMartino, Carley
12
Sachem East
10.30
nwi
5
80
Troy, Natalie
10
Harborfields
10.36
nwi
12
81
Amzler, Madeline
11
Smithtown East
10.37
nwi
18
82
Bartley, Michaela
10
Kings Park
10.38
nwi
19
83
Watson, Emily
10
Sachem North
10.40
nwi
6
84
Trotter, Abby
12
W T Clarke
10.41
nwi
15
85
Pawar, Anya
10
Half Hollow Hill
10.42
nwi
5
86
Flynn, Kelsey
9
Sachem North
10.43
nwi
1
87
Ferguson, Shashana
12
North Babylon
10.46
nwi
15
88
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
10.50
nwi
13
89
Aminy, Yasamen
12
Half Hollow Hill
10.51
nwi
4
90
Murphy, Katie
11
Cornwall Central
10.51
nwi
14
91
McDonald, Sydney
10
Kings Park
10.53
nwi
14
92
Watson, Camellia
10
Westbury
10.61
nwi
2
93
Grupp, Rachel
12
Longwood
10.64
nwi
11
94
Koulakova, Ekaterina
11
Huntington
10.66
nwi
10
95
Troisi, Sabrina
12
Commack
10.68
nwi
14
96
Hinmon, Sarah
-
Conestoga
10.69
nwi
17
97
Ortega, Alexa
12
Valley Stream Ce
10.70
nwi
3
98
Johnson, Destiny
9
Windsor
10.73
nwi
14
99
Whiteman, Dominique
10
Valley Stream Ce
10.76
nwi
15
100
Farrell, Deanna
10
Smithtown East
10.77
nwi
11
101
Maticke, Natalia
10
Smithtown East
10.79
nwi
9
102
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
10.79
nwi
17
103
Zobrist, Sarah
7
Longwood
10.82
nwi
4
104
Ramirez, Nataly
10
Brentwood
10.91
nwi
20
105
Gonzalez, Crystal
11
Port Richmond
10.92
nwi
13
106
Goodman, Kayla
10
Sachem North
10.92
nwi
7
107
Byrne, Kim
10
Conestoga
10.98
nwi
8
108
Ferrara, Abby
11
Bernards
10.99
nwi
11
109
Burchell, Stephanie
10
Valley Stream Ce
11.04
nwi
19
110
Williams, Kayla
11
Brentwood
11.10
nwi
20
111
Martinez, Erica
9
Bay Shore
11.11
nwi
8
112
Mantz, Emily
10
Ward Melville
11.11
nwi
3
113
Wheeler, Jordan
10
Woodrow Wilson S
11.13
nwi
2
114
Iaconis, Alden
9
Pleasantville (N
11.13
nwi
10
115
Darby, Naya
10
Franklin
11.18
nwi
9
116
French, Ciara
9
Columbia
11.33
nwi
10
117
Derold, Megan
9
General Douglas
11.34
nwi
12
118
Grosskopf, Sian
11
Ward Melville
11.37
nwi
9
119
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
11.39
nwi
5
120
Russell, Caitlin
10
W T Clarke
11.49
nwi
18
121
Goding, Valerie
10
Sachem North
11.52
nwi
19
122
Santhebennur, Sangeetha
-
Franklin
11.55
nwi
8
123
Felix, Mia
12
Middletown (NY)
11.60
nwi
13
124
Hansen, Amanda
11
Bernards
11.89
nwi
15
125
Clarkin, Molly
10
Eldred Central
12.29
nwi
14
126
Tyner, Dana
11
Sachem East
12.38
nwi
10
127
Bertolino, Charley
9
Eldred Central
12.82
nwi
5
128
Chen, Asia
11
Brentwood
13.09
nwi
16
129
Bruce, Betty
11
Longwood
13.47
nwi
18
130
Brown, Shannel
-
Evander Childs
14.60
nwi
18
--
Baston, Patrice
12
Bay Shore
DQ
nwi
9
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez, Katie
-
Springfield Gard
5:42.41
0
2
Marvin, Sarah
12
Pawling
5:43.16
0
3
Tobias, Lili
12
Bronx Of Science
5:44.61
0
4
Gerland, Jennifer
12
Garden City
5:46.50
0
5
Gaither, Erena
12
John Bowne
5:57.75
0
6
Bowie, Samantha
12
Bishop McNamara
6:06.65
0
7
Fisher, Laurel
12
Garden City
6:06.75
0
8
Stricoff, Zoe
12
Syosset
6:13.05
0
9
Humann, Jessica
11
Sachem North
6:31.97
0
10
McKenna, Kayla
11
Harborfields
6:34.48
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:39.46
0
2
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:42.62
0
3
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
1:42.99
0
4
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:43.12
0
5
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:43.30
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Connetquot
1:55.82
1
2
Relay Team
Woodlands
1:57.46
1
3
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
1:59.02
1
4
Relay Team
The Ursuline
1:59.24
1
5
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:05.14
2
6
Relay Team
Massapequa
2:06.40
2
7
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
2:11.53
2
8
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:19.17
2
9
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
2:21.67
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:50.84
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:51.07
1
3
Relay Team
Columbia
1:51.10
1
4
Relay Team
The Ursuline
1:57.42
1
5
Relay Team
Port Richmond
1:58.18
4
6
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
1:59.71
1
7
Relay Team
Connetquot
2:00.35
4
8
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:01.58
1
9
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
2:02.59
2
10
Relay Team
Port Richmond
2:06.31
4
11
Relay Team
Columbia
2:06.68
2
12
Relay Team
New Dorp
2:06.71
3
13
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
2:08.88
2
14
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:09.48
2
15
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:09.67
2
16
Relay Team
Columbia
2:13.77
3
17
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:14.19
3
18
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:14.73
3
19
Relay Team
Columbia
2:16.95
3
20
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
2:21.25
4
21
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:25.23
4
22
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
2:31.93
4
Womens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
1:49.18
1
2
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:50.77
1
3
Relay Team
North Shore
1:55.63
1
4
Relay Team
Tottenville
1:55.82
1
5
Relay Team
Mt Saint Dominic
1:56.72
2
6
Relay Team
Columbia
1:56.77
1
7
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
1:58.30
2
8
Relay Team
John Bowne
1:58.53
4
9
Relay Team
The Ursuline
1:59.68
1
10
Relay Team
Connetquot
2:01.80
2
11
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:02.27
2
12
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:03.68
2
13
Relay Team
Connetquot
2:04.19
3
14
Relay Team
North Shore
2:04.54
3
15
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:05.45
3
16
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
2:05.94
3
17
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:06.01
3
18
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
2:07.57
4
19
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:08.65
2
20
Relay Team
North Shore
2:12.14
4
21
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
2:16.60
4
22
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:20.16
4
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:42.53
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:43.09
3
3
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:43.13
3
4
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
1:43.61
2
5
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:43.80
4
6
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:44.55
6
7
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:44.68
6
8
Relay Team
Holy Trinity
1:44.75
5
9
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
1:44.82
6
10
Relay Team
Columbia
1:45.49
2
11
Relay Team
Long Reach
1:45.52
20
12
Relay Team
Pennsauken
1:45.55
5
13
Relay Team
Sachem North
1:45.69
2
14
Relay Team
Middletown (NY)
1:46.02
5
15
Relay Team
Longwood
1:46.06
3
16
Relay Team
Overbrook
1:46.34
4
17
Relay Team
North Babylon
1:46.87
3
18
Relay Team
Windsor
1:47.07
1
19
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
1:47.31
2
20
Relay Team
Franklin
1:47.81
1
21
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:47.92
3
22
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:47.99
2
23
Relay Team
Smithtown XC (EH
1:48.46
6
24
Relay Team
Central-PG
1:49.21
5
25
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
1:49.21
7
26
Relay Team
Huntington
1:49.31
1
27
Relay Team
Brentwood
1:49.32
6
28
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
1:49.52
20
29
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:49.52
8
30
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:49.54
4
31
Relay Team
North Babylon
1:49.57
8
32
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
1:49.76
12
33
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:49.85
6
34
Relay Team
Weequahic
1:49.92
4
35
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
1:50.22
5
36
Relay Team
Suitland
1:50.40
8
37
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:50.41
7
38
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:50.72
12
39
Relay Team
Holy Child
1:50.78
7
40
Relay Team
Windsor
1:50.89
8
41
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
1:50.93
10
42
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
1:51.18
7
43
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:51.29
14
44
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:51.42
14
45
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:51.51
1
46
Relay Team
Episcopal Academ
1:51.63
9
47
Relay Team
Clara Barton
1:51.94
3
48
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
1:51.99
9
49
Relay Team
Abington Friends
1:52.19
7
50
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
1:52.56
11
51
Relay Team
Sachem East
1:52.62
13
52
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
1:52.82
4
53
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:53.10
16
54
Relay Team
W T Clarke
1:53.16
15
55
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:53.69
20
56
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
1:53.71
4
57
Relay Team
Middletown (NY)
1:53.74
1
58
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:53.87
18
59
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:54.04
8
60
Relay Team
Sachem North
1:54.15
7
61
Relay Team
West Orange
1:54.52
2
62
Relay Team
Ward Melville
1:55.02
5
63
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
1:55.08
14
64
Relay Team
Commack
1:55.21
13
65
Relay Team
Newark Tech Mark
1:55.27
23
66
Relay Team
Windsor
1:55.50
10
67
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
1:55.60
8
68
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
1:55.61
11
69
Relay Team
Smithtown East
1:55.77
10
70
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
1:55.77
13
71
Relay Team
Vineland
1:55.83
23
72
Relay Team
North Babylon
1:55.90
13
73
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:56.28
15
74
Relay Team
Friends Academy
1:56.41
14
75
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
1:56.57
11
76
Relay Team
Brentwood
1:56.68
12
77
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
1:56.91
10
78
Relay Team
James Madison
1:56.91
15
79
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:57.07
12
80
Relay Team
Longwood
1:57.30
12
81
Relay Team
Westhampton Beac
1:57.32
11
82
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
1:57.38
17
83
Relay Team
Harborfields
1:57.49
14
84
Relay Team
Columbia
1:57.55
9
85
Relay Team
Suitland
1:58.10
16
86
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:58.54
18
87
Relay Team
Kings Park
1:58.64
14
88
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
1:58.77
18
89
Relay Team
Westbury
1:58.79
16
90
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
1:58.88
22
91
Relay Team
Shoreham Wading
1:59.63
19
92
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
1:59.72
15
93
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
1:59.99
15
94
Relay Team
Ward Melville
2:00.00
11
95
Relay Team
Kings Park
2:00.07
13
96
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:00.71
18
97
Relay Team
Eldred Central
2:00.74
15
98
Relay Team
Kings Park
2:02.14
18
99
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
2:02.28
13
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:51.79
1
2
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
4:04.08
1
3
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
4:04.23
1
4
Relay Team
Windsor
4:05.14
2
5
Relay Team
Penncrest
4:05.72
1
6
Relay Team
Penn Wood
4:07.88
1
7
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
4:10.40
3
8
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
4:11.83
3
9
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:15.63
2
10
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
4:16.44
3
11
Relay Team
Newark Tech Mark
4:16.56
2
12
Relay Team
Franklin
4:16.59
2
13
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
4:18.36
1
14
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
4:18.96
2
15
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
4:19.15
3
16
Relay Team
Harrison
4:19.29
3
17
Relay Team
Northport
4:24.12
3
18
Relay Team
Smithtown XC (EH
4:25.24
3
19
Relay Team
Central-PG
4:25.42
3
20
Relay Team
Bay Shore
4:26.34
3
21
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:26.40
2
22
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:28.80
3
23
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
4:29.55
3
24
Relay Team
Elmont Memorial
4:30.40
3
25
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
4:31.65
4
26
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
4:33.88
4
27
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
4:36.04
4
28
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
4:37.12
4
29
Relay Team
Windsor
4:37.25
4
30
Relay Team
Vineland
4:39.86
3
31
Relay Team
Northport
4:40.34
4
32
Relay Team
Bishop McNamara
4:41.52
4
33
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
4:42.21
4
34
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:44.51
3
35
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
4:45.28
4
36
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
4:47.30
4
37
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
4:48.95
4
38
Relay Team
Bay Shore
4:49.47
4
39
Relay Team
Woodrow Wilson S
4:49.49
4
40
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
5:07.21
4
41
Relay Team
Vineland
5:11.67
4
42
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
5:17.75
4
Womens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:36.30
0
2
Relay Team
Connetquot
4:38.59
0
3
Relay Team
Mt Saint Dominic
4:42.05
0
4
Relay Team
Port Richmond
5:01.72
0
5
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
5:08.52
0
6
Relay Team
Uniondale
6:05.28
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
4:19.60
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:20.60
2
3
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:28.63
1
4
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:43.66
2
5
Relay Team
Port Richmond
4:44.78
2
6
Relay Team
New Dorp
4:50.36
1
7
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:50.41
1
8
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
4:50.92
1
9
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:57.99
1
10
Relay Team
Port Richmond
4:59.36
2
11
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
5:08.20
2
12
Relay Team
Uniondale
5:09.13
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
4:20.21
1
2
Relay Team
Holy Child
4:28.12
1
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:33.01
2
4
Relay Team
Connetquot
4:39.69
2
5
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:43.37
2
6
Relay Team
Holy Child
4:45.86
1
7
Relay Team
Mt Saint Dominic
4:47.99
2
8
Relay Team
New Hyde Park Me
4:50.17
1
9
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:53.78
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
9:25.27
1
2
Relay Team
Coginchaug
9:28.84
1
3
Relay Team
North Shore
9:37.38
1
4
Relay Team
Miller Place
9:40.39
1
5
Relay Team
The Ursuline
9:46.02
1
6
Relay Team
Pennsbury
9:48.67
1
7
Relay Team
Huntington
9:51.59
1
8
Relay Team
Bay Shore
9:52.54
1
9
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
9:54.91
1
10
Relay Team
Northport
9:58.81
2
11
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
10:01.27
1
12
Relay Team
Harrison
10:04.45
2
13
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
10:06.69
2
14
Relay Team
Massapequa
10:11.60
1
15
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
10:11.93
2
16
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
10:19.64
2
17
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
10:27.63
2
18
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
10:30.31
2
19
Relay Team
Bay Shore
10:45.37
2
20
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
10:46.43
2
21
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
10:46.63
2
22
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
11:11.68
2
23
Relay Team
Bay Shore
11:49.81
2
24
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
12:32.23
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Shore
10:34.60
0
2
Relay Team
Connetquot
10:41.17
0
3
Relay Team
Kellenberg Memor
10:41.77
0
4
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
10:49.51
0
5
Relay Team
The Ursuline
10:49.71
0
6
Robert Wagner MS
10:53.66
0
7
Relay Team
Massapequa
11:06.73
0
8
Relay Team
The Ursuline
11:34.57
0
9
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
11:36.98
0
10
Relay Team
North Shore
12:10.57
0
11
Relay Team
New Dorp
14:18.73
0
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:21.23
0
2
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:23.26
0
3
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
4:25.45
0
4
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:27.97
0
5
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:39.51
0
6
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
4:42.61
0
7
Relay Team
Mt Saint Dominic
4:58.75
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Insingo, Kristina
12
Holy Trinity
45-10.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Molina, Jessica
11
Westwood Regiona
44-05.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Redwood, Leeyan
11
Half Hollow Hill
38-11.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Massaquoi, Iye
12
T C Williams
38-02.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Berry, Ashley
12
Franklin
38-00.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Leckman, Sarah
10
T C Williams
37-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Alexander, Ashley
11
Cheltenham
37-02.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Larkins, Ariyana
11
Henry A Wise
36-00.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Uzzell, Jasmine
12
Franklin
35-01.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Plunkett, Sheila
12
Saint Basil Acad
35-01.00
(508.00m)
0
11
McFadyen, Ally
11
Smithtown East
34-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Hatcher, Rachel
12
Longwood
33-11.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Kanzler, Mary
12
Commack
33-10.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Obidiaso, Emmanuela
11
Bishop McNamara
33-06.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Byrnes, Tara
12
Huntington
33-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Line, Danielle
10
Pope John XXIII
32-04.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Brown, Kayla
10
Commack
32-04.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Perez, Victoria
12
Pope John XXIII
32-03.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Lonesky, Erin
12
Perkiomen Valley
32-02.50
(508.00m)
0
20
DiBenedetto, Lucy
12
Westhampton Beac
31-10.25
(508.00m)
0
21
White, Jorden
10
Bishop McNamara
31-09.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Campo, Rachel
11
Monroe-Woodbury
31-07.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Johnson, Emanie
11
Brentwood
31-07.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Butler, Natalia
11
Vineland
31-02.25
(508.00m)
0
25
Turner, Lorrin
11
Henry A Wise
31-01.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Dixon, Jessica
11
Saint Basil Acad
31-00.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Babb, Erin
-
Port Richmond
30-07.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Leon, Charlotte
10
Northport
30-07.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Flaherty, Trish
12
Northport
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Campbell, Tajera
12
Norristown Area
30-04.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Whritenour, Franki
12
Pope John XXIII
30-04.25
(508.00m)
0
32
Soy, Sarah
11
West Orange
29-08.75
(508.00m)
0
33
Mallen, Mariana
12
Holy Trinity
29-07.25
(508.00m)
0
34
Williams, Chynalle
11
Christopher Colu
29-05.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Obasa, Dara
9
Eleanor Roosevel
29-04.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Animashaun, Lola
9
Westbury
29-03.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Hudson, Q
9
Dover
29-03.25
(508.00m)
0
38
Curtin, Sarah
12
Cornwall Central
29-02.25
(508.00m)
0
39
Johnson, Unique
10
Henry A Wise
29-01.75
(508.00m)
0
40
Kowalski, Kristen
12
Robbinsville
29-01.25
(508.00m)
0
41
Grossov, Barbara
11
Quakertown Comm
28-11.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Amadi, Naomi
10
Franklin
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Meeks, Sade
10
North Babylon
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Stubbs, Amira
11
John F Kennedy (
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Boone, Amia
11
Perkiomen Valley
28-06.50
(508.00m)
0
46
Frank, Ayanna
12
Bay Shore
28-06.25
(508.00m)
0
47
Christie, Kayla
11
Bay Shore
28-03.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Falisi, Elaine
10
Northport
28-03.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Williams, Lauren
12
Sacred Heart Aca
28-02.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Wilson, Sierra
12
North Babylon
28-00.25
(508.00m)
0
51
Byrnes, Ellyn
12
Huntington
27-10.75
(508.00m)
0
52
Shine, Katherine
11
Briarcliff
27-10.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Daniels, Cameron
12
Vineland
27-09.75
(508.00m)
0
54
Francis, Zaire
11
Port Richmond
27-09.50
(508.00m)
0
55
Antoine, Jada
10
Eleanor Roosevel
27-04.00
(508.00m)
0
56
Friedman, Alexa
10
Northport
26-07.00
(508.00m)
0
57
Casazza, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
58
Delgado, Maridely
12
Longwood
26-02.50
(508.00m)
0
59
Webster, Maya
-
Franklin
26-01.50
(508.00m)
0
60
Seaton, Nia
-
Young Women's Le
25-10.50
(508.00m)
0
61
Aghomon, Imoniri
9
Bay Shore
25-08.50
(508.00m)
0
62
Aine, Oilvia
-
Monroe-Woodbury
25-08.00
(508.00m)
0
63
Germain, Yanisha
-
Clara Barton
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
63
Metallus, Bethany
11
Monroe-Woodbury
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
65
Pilliteri, Mary
10
Robbinsville
25-01.00
(508.00m)
0
66
Janvier, Mageline
10
Westbury
25-00.75
(508.00m)
0
67
Horbatiuk, Olivia
12
Westhampton Beac
25-00.25
(508.00m)
0
68
Squillace, Emily
-
Central Bucks Ea
24-05.75
(508.00m)
0
69
Johnson, Iindia
12
Longwood
24-03.50
(508.00m)
0
70
Diri, Tamunoinin
10
Clara Barton
24-03.00
(508.00m)
0
71
Bauman, Palma
9
Sacred Heart Aca
24-02.50
(508.00m)
0
72
Gilbert, Evelin
10
Westbury
23-08.50
(508.00m)
0
73
Higgs, Shambria
12
Pleasantville (N
23-07.00
(508.00m)
0
74
Benitez, Kayling
11
Westbury
23-02.50
(508.00m)
0
75
Jinks, Zynab
11
Newark Tech Mark
22-05.00
(508.00m)
0
76
Morales, Gianna
9
Longwood
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
77
Earl, Adrianna
-
Longwood
20-11.50
(508.00m)
0
78
Verissimo, Anjola
11
St Joseph Hill
20-02.25
(508.00m)
0
79
Diawara, Maimouna
10
Young Women's Le
20-01.25
(508.00m)
0
80
Dougherty, Jamie
10
Central Bucks Ea
20-01.00
(508.00m)
0
81
Garnett, Keebah
-
Samuel J Tilden
19-07.00
(508.00m)
0
82
Boccelli, Brianna
10
Central Bucks Ea
18-07.50
(508.00m)
0
83
Jones, Shanae
-
Health Professio
18-06.00
(508.00m)
0
84
File, Samaija
-
Vineland
18-00.25
(508.00m)
0
85
Holmes, Ja'cyah
12
Newark Tech Mark
17-03.50
(508.00m)
0
86
Jackson, Rachel
11
Central Bucks Ea
16-07.00
(508.00m)
0
87
Maitre, Bianca
-
Samuel J Tilden
15-11.00
(508.00m)
0
88
Muschette, Cheyenne
-
Vineland
11-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Townsend, Marsielle
12
Pleasantville (N
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Ford, Shania
10
Christopher Colu
24-09.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Addison, Kaela
10
Woodlands
24-05.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Sang, Chynna
10
Uniondale
22-00.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Sumter, Duneyja
-
John F Kennedy (
20-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Mojica, Elizebeth
-
John F Kennedy (
18-10.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Camara, Kandiatou
-
John Bowne
15-05.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Frampong, Sasha
9
John F Kennedy (
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
3
O'Rourke, Erin
9
Susan Wagner
24-02.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Alagor, Amy
9
Christopher Colu
23-02.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Parisi, Audra
9
The Ursuline
21-09.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Gerstner, Jasmine
9
The Ursuline
19-10.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Eljastimi, Shaymaa
-
Susan Wagner
18-05.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Geroge, Gina
-
Uniondale
17-11.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Price, Jessica
-
Harry Van Arsdal
29-06.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Smithwick, Olivia
11
Massapequa
28-01.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Smith, Samantha
11
Connetquot
26-08.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Anyidoho, Sedinam
12
Holy Child
26-06.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Okonkwo, Ngozi
-
The Ursuline
25-07.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Iarocci, Gabby
11
Holy Child
25-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Gungor, Vanessa
12
North Shore
24-07.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Givans, Dadrian
-
New Dorp
23-08.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Souffrant, Tanisha
11
Uniondale
23-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Denis, Joanna
11
Columbia
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Maldonado, Allie
11
North Shore
22-05.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Carvalho, Melany
-
Holy Child
20-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Collins, Shara
-
Uniondale
18-07.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Breen, Lindsay
12
North Shore
18-01.00
(508.00m)
0
16
DeCurtis, Stephanie
-
North Shore
13-09.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
11
Medgar Evers Col
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Goode, Aviana
11
Bay Shore
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Becker, Grace
12
Central Bucks Ea
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Thorne, Selena
11
Franklin
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Wangenstein, Lauren
12
Connetquot
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Cummings, Lindsay
11
Quakertown Comm
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Nolan, Taylor
10
Bishop McNamara
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Martin, Jessica
11
Smithtown East
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Dotson, Taylor
12
Bishop McNamara
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Burnsmoore, Saida
12
Christopher Colu
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Kelly, Keira
11
Westhampton Beac
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Blamahsah, Cecelia
12
Windsor
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Brown, Jasmine
11
Franklin
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Cruz, Bethany
12
Longwood
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Hunte, Chavelle
12
Weequahic
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Perez, Ariel
9
Middletown (NY)
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Wilson, Deja
12
Half Hollow Hill
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Jacobsen, Lisa
9
Monroe-Woodbury
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Boone, Amia
11
Perkiomen Valley
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
20
McGahan, Nina
9
Northport
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Ford, Camrin
10
Henry A Wise
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Streeter, Gayle
10
Cheltenham
NH
(--)
0
--
Chandler, TraciMarie
12
Columbia
NH
(--)
0
--
Wilson, Tyanna
10
John F Kennedy (
NH
(--)
0
--
Verish, Elizabeth
11
Central Bucks Ea
NH
(--)
0
--
Gray, Joezette
11
Cheltenham
NH
(--)
0
--
Epps, Sierra
10
Franklin
NH
(--)
0
--
Llanos, Tanasia
11
Newark Tech Mark
NH
(--)
0
--
Clark, Kennedy
10
Cheltenham
NH
(--)
0
--
O'Connor, Hannah
10
Sacred Heart Aca
NH
(--)
0
--
Mitchell, Tatyana
12
Middletown (NY)
NH
(--)
0
--
Jones, Kendall
12
Valley Stream Ce
NH
(--)
0
--
Shapiro, Kelsey
9
Longwood
NH
(--)
0
--
Elder, Kayla
9
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Savage, Kelly
10
Sacred Heart Aca
NH
(--)
0
--
Agu, Nkiruka
10
Port Richmond
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Rymarzow, Katlyn
12
Pope John XXIII
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Leahey, Erin
12
Warwick Valley
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Messineo, Jordan
10
Sachem East
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ciulla, Kerstyn
11
Sachem East
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
McNelis, Amanda
10
Commack
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Halabuk, Savannah
10
T C Williams
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
VanLedtje, Katarina
12
Cornwall Central
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Strzelczyk, Kylie
10
Smithtown East
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Heymach, Rachel
12
Sachem North
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Tardieu, Olivia
11
T C Williams
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Lubeskie, Kristen
9
Monroe-Woodbury
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hunstein, Karina
12
Smithtown East
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Friedman, Seraya
10
Monroe-Woodbury
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Capes, Payton
10
Shoreham Wading
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Cartwright, Nina
11
Huntington
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Zestanakis, Kellie
11
Townsend Harris
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Lindell, Haley
10
Shoreham Wading
NH
(--)
0
--
Rogers, Carolyn
12
Shoreham Wading
NH
(--)
0
--
Aharoni, Danielle
12
Bernards
NH
(--)
0
--
Och, Emily
10
Bernards
NH
(--)
0
--
DiSalvo, Elaina
11
Sachem North
NH
(--)
0
--
Law, Brianna
12
Commack
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Taylor, Christina
-
The Ursuline
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Nicholson, Cat
10
Eldred Central
NH
(--)
0
--
Laput, Bailey
-
Eldred Central
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Skelly, Marina
9
Connetquot
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Owensby, Tatyana
12
John F Kennedy (
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Solano, Nina
12
Connetquot
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'
12
Benjamin Cardozo
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Freeman, Sara Kaye
12
Taft Educational
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Jones, Nailah
12
North Babylon
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Langley-Walker, Madison
9
Cheltenham
17-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Bell, Deja
12
Bishop McNamara
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Lyons, Janai
9
Medgar Evers Col
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Ewing, Irina
12
Franklin
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Blackall, Leah
11
Sachem North
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Thorne, Selena
11
Franklin
16-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Mapp, Matayia
11
Friends' Central
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside Chest
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Rowe, Naomi
10
Queens Gateway
16-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Dumpson, Mya
10
Young Women's Le
15-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Abulencia, Mia
9
Half Hollow Hill
15-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Jinks, Asia
10
Uniondale
15-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Pascall, Indigo
11
Pennsauken
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Mihlstin, Rachel
10
Bay Shore
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Forehand, Micah
12
Uniondale
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Prosper, Chloe'
12
North Babylon
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Muse, Aamira
12
Franklin
15-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Ruzic, Marina
10
Huntington
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Moore, Maya
11
Taft Educational
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Persich, Alyssa
12
Commack
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Odell, Elise
12
Conestoga
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Durand, Keara
12
Kings Park
15-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Warner, Jade
11
Longwood
15-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Shapiro, Kelsey
9
Longwood
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Bradley, Tamia
11
Taft Educational
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Butler, Angelica
12
Middletown (NY)
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Su, Megan
9
Jericho
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Lecarie, Madeline
12
Commack
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Gallego, Daniella
11
Smithtown East
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Perez, Ariel
9
Middletown (NY)
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Hess, Claudia
11
Hall
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Kaessinger, Kirstin
12
Miller Place
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Haas, Sydney
11
Commack
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Barsauskas, Salvinija
11
Longwood
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Duffy, Julia
10
Briarcliff
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Proctor, Kayla
10
Pleasantville (N
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Dubay, Savannah
12
Hall
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Mitchell, Tatyana
12
Middletown (NY)
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Valiante, Emma
9
Pope John XXIII
14-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Fizzano, Caroline
10
Episcopal Academ
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Marshall, Crystal
10
Longwood
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Nixon, Shannon
10
Cheltenham
14-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Vaikunthan, Mathini
12
Bernards
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Barrett, Samantha
11
Central Bucks Ea
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Acevedo, Alexis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Cruz, Bethany
12
Longwood
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
McHenry, Camille
9
Windsor
14-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Musacchio, Daniella
12
St Joseph Hill
14-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Medina, Alexandra
9
Smithtown East
14-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Clark, Kennedy
10
Cheltenham
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Murtaugh, Kassidy
11
Cornwall Central
13-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Pietrunti, Nicole
12
St Joseph Hill
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Starost, Arianna
12
Harborfields
13-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Ennever, Alexandria
12
Brentwood
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Henry, Kristen
10
Cornwall Central
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Friedman, Seraya
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Costanzo, Nicole
11
Sachem North
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
62
Thornton, Kendra
12
Amityville Memor
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Stanco, Camryn
9
Smithtown East
13-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Randriambololona, Mariah
9
Woodrow Wilson S
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Fraser, Nia
11
Hall
13-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
66
Salce, Nia
-
Susan Wagner
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Renson, Samantha
9
New Hope - Soleb
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
68
Wylie, Amari
-
Cheltenham
12-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Uriburu, Sophia
9
Woodrow Wilson S
12-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
70
Sharp, Bryanna
10
Henry A Wise
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
71
McDonald, Briana
10
Young Women's Le
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
72
Adams, Meaghan
10
Valley Stream Ce
12-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
Phillips, Desirae
-
Young Women's Le
12-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
Adebisi, Rebecca
9
Longwood
12-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
75
Gallagher, Tara
11
Jericho
11-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
76
Lynzee, Kelty
10
Eldred Central
11-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Chase, Tirza
12
Woodrow Wilson S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Clarkin, Molly
10
Eldred Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Beyar, Sam
12
Monroe-Woodbury
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Onuoha, Uchechi
12
Pennsbury
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrell, Chloe
10
Massapequa
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Houghten, Roushea
-
John F Kennedy (
10-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Jackson, Domonique
10
John F Kennedy (
9-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Iannuzzi, Nicole
9
Massapequa
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Alagor, Amy
9
Christopher Colu
12-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Morris, Shanice
-
John F Kennedy (
10-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Joseph, Johanna
9
Columbia
8-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hatziyanis, Emily
11
Massapequa
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
LU, Helen
-
NEST+m
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Lin, Shinghui
-
NEST+m
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Purcell, Miranda
12
North Shore
11-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Sheppard, Jaylynn
10
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burnsmoore, Saida
12
Christopher Colu
37-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Fils-Aime, Allegra
12
Port Jefferson (
37-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Henderson, Crystal
12
Longwood
36-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Freeman, Sara Kaye
12
Taft Educational
36-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hill, Bria
12
Long Reach
36-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Baston, Patrice
12
Bay Shore
35-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Glancy, Lauren
12
Northport
35-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Depman, Annelise
12
Saint Basil Acad
34-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Alberici, Katy
12
Susquehanna Twp
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Wells, Alize
12
Henry A Wise
34-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Nixon, Shannon
10
Cheltenham
34-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Fosam, Bonvie
10
Robbinsville
34-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Warner, Kenya
11
Windsor
33-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Williams, Chynalle
11
Christopher Colu
33-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
McCombs, Desiree
12
Port Richmond
33-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Jean, Alyssa
12
Half Hollow Hill
33-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Nettles, Tejah
10
Suitland
33-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Mitchell, Michelle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
33-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Choi, Sarena
10
Westhampton Beac
33-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Acevedo, Alexis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
32-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Sidoti, Christa
12
Cornwall Central
32-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Wilson, Arielle
10
Dover
32-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Butler, Angelica
12
Middletown (NY)
32-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Gavalas, Gabriella
11
Southampton
32-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Moore, Maya
11
Taft Educational
32-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Abulencia, Mia
9
Half Hollow Hill
32-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Haas, Sydney
11
Commack
32-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Pietrunti, Nicole
12
St Joseph Hill
32-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Moreno, Taylor
11
Huntington
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Blamahsah, Cecelia
12
Windsor
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Cunningham, Shenelle
-
Clara Barton
32-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Pawar, Anya
10
Half Hollow Hill
31-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Richardson, Savannah
11
Huntington
31-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Cann, Amanda
11
Dover
31-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Ennever, Alexandria
12
Brentwood
31-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Emanuel, Raechelle
12
Hackley
31-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Williams, Kayla
11
Brentwood
31-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Gonzalez, Crystal
11
Port Richmond
31-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Ford, Camrin
10
Henry A Wise
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Wilson, Kathryn
11
Episcopal Academ
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Dentale, Leah
10
Northport
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Mills, Lexi
11
Huntington
31-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Lecarie, Madeline
12
Commack
31-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Sharp, Bryanna
10
Henry A Wise
31-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
DiMartino, Carley
12
Sachem East
30-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Kimble, Cassie
11
Pope John XXIII
30-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Malzahn, Sarah
11
Eldred Central
30-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Starost, Arianna
12
Harborfields
29-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Hayes, Zoe
10
Bishop McNamara
29-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Drost, Taylor
12
Smithtown East
29-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Brandi Gene, Spano
11
Westhampton Beac
29-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Mitchell, Tatyana
12
Middletown (NY)
29-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Hall, Hayley
11
Irvington
29-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Murawski, Kayla
11
Northport
29-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Owensby, Tatyana
12
John F Kennedy (
29-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Risico, Singley
11
Springside Chest
29-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Jones, Kendall
12
Valley Stream Ce
29-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Haynes, India
11
Health Professio
28-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Bondi, Rebekah
10
Perkiomen Valley
28-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Kalinovich, Victoria
10
New Hope - Soleb
28-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Tulley, Serena
9
Commack
28-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
62
Schelp, Grace
11
Irvington
28-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Wurster, Amelia
10
New Hope - Soleb
28-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Duffy, Julia
10
Briarcliff
28-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Grupp, Rachel
12
Longwood
28-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
66
Frye, Claudia
10
Pope John XXIII
27-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Young, Grace
8
Smithtown East
27-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
68
Nelson, Courtney
8
Longwood
26-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Koulakova, Ekaterina
11
Huntington
26-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
70
Reid Harris, Jasmine
-
Health Professio
26-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
71
Adams, Meaghan
10
Valley Stream Ce
25-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
72
Clarkin, Molly
10
Eldred Central
25-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Baytops, Ledena
12
Newark Tech Mark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Marshall, Crystal
10
Longwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Guillen, Brenda
12
Health Professio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Bertolino, Charley
9
Eldred Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molina, Jessica
11
Westwood Regiona
43-06.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Insingo, Kristina
12
Holy Trinity
42-01.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Kanzler, Mary
12
Commack
29-05.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Christie, Kayla
11
Bay Shore
29-01.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Smithwick, Olivia
11
Massapequa
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
DiBenedetto, Lucy
12
Westhampton Beac
28-06.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Convery, Ashleigh
9
Minisink Valley
28-01.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Francis, Zaire
11
Port Richmond
26-10.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Brown, Kayla
10
Commack
23-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Horbatiuk, Olivia
12
Westhampton Beac
20-11.00
(508.00m)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
T C Williams
(45)
2
Iona Preparatory
(34)
3
Warwick Valley
(32)
4
Cheltenham
(31)
5
Syosset
(19)
5
Windsor
(19)
7
Mt Vernon
(18)
8
Medgar Evers College Prep
(17)
9
Pleasantville (NJ)
(16)
9
Thomas Jefferson
(16)
11
Bay Shore
(15)
12
Newburgh Free
(14)
12
Xavier (NY)
(14)
14
Chapel Field Christian
(13)
14
Dover
(13)
16
Bishop McNamara
(11)
16
Boys & Girls
(11)
16
Smithtown East
(11)
19
Benjamin Banneker Academy
(10)
19
Brentwood
(10)
19
Clara Barton
(10)
19
Collegiate
(10)
19
Columbia
(10)
19
Germantown Academy
(10)
19
Greenwich Central
(10)
19
Patchogue/Medford
(10)
19
Sachem East
(10)
19
St John Villa Academy (NY)
(10)
19
Upper Darby Senior
(10)
30
Coginchaug
(8)
30
Curtis
(8)
30
DeMatha Catholic
(8)
30
Episcopal Academy
(8)
30
Fordham Prep
(8)
30
Lakeland/Panas
(8)
30
Monsignor Mc Clancy
(8)
30
Penn Wood
(8)
30
Pleasant Valley
(8)
30
Ward Melville
(8)
40
Middletown (NY)
(7.5)
41
Holy Trinity
(7)
42
Archbishop Carroll
(6)
42
Cardinal Hayes
(6)
42
Imhotep Charter
(6)
42
Massapequa
(6)
42
North Bergen
(6)
42
Northport
(6)
42
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
(6)
42
Wallkill Valley Reg
(6)
50
Bayside
(5)
50
General Douglas Macarthur
(5)
50
Manhasset
(5)
50
Samuel J Tilden
(5)
50
Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS)
(5)
50
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
(5)
50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
(5)
57
Weequahic
(4.5)
58
Bayport Blue Point
(4)
58
Brooklyn Technical
(4)
58
Hackley
(4)
58
Lynbrook
(4)
58
Pennsbury
(4)
63
Atholton
(3)
63
Christ The King
(3)
63
High Point Regional
(3)
63
Morris Hills
(3)
63
St Joseph's by the Sea
(3)
63
Woodlands
(3)
69
Brewster
(2)
69
Camden
(2)
69
New Hyde Park Memorial
(2)
69
Penncrest
(2)
69
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
(2)
69
Sachem North
(2)
69
Townsend Harris
(2)
76
Brandywine
(1)
76
East Port-South Manor
(1)
76
Fairfield Prep
(1)
76
Susan Wagner
(1)
76
Valley Stream South
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Benjamin Cardozo
(44)
2
Medgar Evers College Prep
(42)
3
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
(39)
4
Cheltenham
(33)
5
Taft Educational Campus
(23)
6
Bay Shore
(22)
6
Bishop McNamara
(22)
8
Holy Trinity
(18)
8
Pennridge
(18)
8
Westwood Regional Sr
(18)
11
Pennsbury
(17)
12
Monroe-Woodbury
(16)
12
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
(16)
12
Warwick Valley
(16)
15
Coginchaug
(14)
16
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
(13)
16
Kellenberg Memorial
(13)
18
Arlington
(10)
18
Connetquot
(10)
18
Franklin
(10)
18
Kings Park
(10)
18
Northern Highlands
(10)
18
Ocean City
(10)
18
Sachem East
(10)
18
Springfield Gardens
(10)
26
Commack
(9)
26
Massapequa
(9)
26
Sachem North
(9)
26
T C Williams
(9)
30
Cardinal Spellman
(8)
30
Central Bucks East
(8)
30
Dewitt Clinton
(8)
30
Pawling
(8)
30
Pope John XXIII
(8)
30
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
(8)
30
Smithtown East
(8)
30
The Ursuline
(8)
30
Windsor
(8)
39
Garden City
(7)
39
Long Reach
(7)
39
Northport
(7)
42
Bishop Kearney
(6)
42
Bronx Of Science
(6)
42
Brooklyn Technical
(6)
42
Deptford Township
(6)
42
Hackley
(6)
42
Half Hollow Hills West
(6)
42
Longwood
(6)
42
North Babylon
(6)
42
North Shore
(6)
42
Penncrest
(6)
42
Susquehanna Twp
(6)
53
Cornwall Central
(5)
53
Miller Place
(5)
53
Uniondale
(5)
56
Irvington
(4)
56
John Bowne
(4)
56
Middletown (NY)
(4)
56
Nazareth Academy
(4)
56
Norristown Area
(4)
56
Shoreham Wading River
(4)
56
Westhampton Beach
(4)
63
Archbishop Carroll
(3)
63
Brentwood
(3)
63
Penn Wood
(3)
63
Schalmont
(3)
67
General Douglas Macarthur
(2)
67
Huntington
(2)
67
Lakeland/Panas
(2)
67
Minisink Valley
(2)
67
Mt Saint Dominic
(2)
72
Francis Lewis
(1)
72
Frederick Douglas
(1)
72
Frontier Central
(1)
72
Perkiomen Valley
(1)
72
Port Richmond
(1)
72
Saint Basil Academy
(1)
72
Smithtown XC (EHS & WHS)
(1)
72
Syosset
(1)
72
Wissahickon
(1)
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#hispanic-games
More news
2015 Results - NYRR Millrose Games Trials
Entries: EmblemHealth Hispanic Games
0 shares:
The Armory Hispanic Games
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
13
2018
77
2017
52
2016
31
2015
12
11
2014
18
10
2013
10
2012
2
8
2011
1
2010
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#hispanic-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!